LA BRESSE (88) - Violet court

Date : 25/06/2017
Distance : 3,500 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VAGNER Christine 3651 D60 5702GE 0:35:54 10'15 4459 4614 +155 4513
2 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402GE 0:38:20 10'57 4201 4321 +120 4518
3 LEMERCIER Anne-Claire 2473 D40 5407GE 0:38:33 11'00 4295 4296 +1 4456
4 HANEN Nicolas 34705 H21 5703GE 0:38:43 11'03 1407 4278 +2871 1539
5 LOGE Lucie 12768 D21 5703GE 0:41:52 11'57 3828 3956 +128 3828
6 CERINI J-Michel 1710 H60 2508BF 0:43:30 12'25 3028 3808 +780 3711
7 BASTIEN Chantal 9509 D55 6804GE 0:45:05 12'52 3452 3674 +222 3492
8 LOGE Jeanne 12770 D18 5703GE 0:45:57 13'07 3639 3605 -34 3703
9 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:47:16 13'30 4539 3504 -1035 4539
10 LEMERCIER Bernard 1178 H65 5407GE 0:47:49 13'39 3530 3464 -66 3542
11 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 0:48:12 13'46 4086 3436 -650 4076
12 MERTZ Andre 1906 H65 6804GE 0:49:11 14'03 4082 3368 -714 4030
13 FRICK Bernard 1897 H50 6804GE 0:51:42 14'46 3639 3204 -435 3887
14 LEMERCIER Victoire 11454 D21 5407GE 0:52:15 14'55 3628 3170 -458 3515
15 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 0:52:52 15'06 3731 3133 -598 3642
16 JACQUET Lise 15633 D18 5703GE 0:56:34 16'09 3876 2928 -948 3808
17 LAZAROWICZ Richard 3600 H70 7512IF 0:57:23 16'23 1988 2886 +898 3147
18 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H16 9006BF 0:58:29 16'42 2151 2832 +681 2437
19 SAINT-SIMON Nathalie 30492 D45 5407GE 1:00:02 17'09 3024 2759 -265 3124
20 RIAULT Bernard 2555 H70 6804GE 1:00:55 17'24 3242 2719 -523 3164
21 SCHELCHER Ginette 20409 D55 6806GE 1:01:00 17'25 3202 2715 -487 3236
22 POIRSON Marie 26204 D35 7004BF 1:01:08 17'28 2365 2709 +344 2750
23 VOGT Christiane 2557 D70 6709GE 1:01:58 17'42 3047 2673 -374 2993
24 HARNIST Juliette 25420 D40 6803GE 1:02:26 17'50 3910 2653 -1257 3865
25 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 1:04:04 18'18 2452 2585 +133 2838
26 VOGT Claude 2558 H70 6709GE 1:04:21 18'23 3982 2574 -1408 3860
27 MEYER Corinne 1909 D55 6804GE 1:06:38 19'02 2809 2486 -323 2695
28 PIERSON J-Luc 3320 H70 6806GE 1:08:18 19'30 2718 2425 -293 3145
29 ANDRE Rémy 19352 H60 5116GE 1:17:12 22'03 3004 2145 -859 2941
30 POTVIN Anja 30234 D45 6804GE 1:22:37 23'36 2478 2005 -473 2466
31 JACQUET Margot 18549 D16 5703GE 1:22:52 23'40 2958 1999 -959 2961
32 RIFFARD J-Claude 2445 H75 5702GE 1:26:53 24'49 2620 1906 -714 2723
33 THIEBAUT Evelyne 16129 D55 5702GE 1:30:23 25'49 3235 1833 -1402 3207
DERVEAUX Dylan 33664 H21 5703GE pm None 1875 0 1875
CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR pm None 2842 0 2810