LA BRESSE (88) - Violet moyen

Date : 25/06/2017
Distance : 4,530 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEMERCIER Mathieu 2475 H35 5407GE 0:42:53 9'27 5943 6172 +229 6178
2 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 0:47:29 10'28 5652 5574 -78 5661
3 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:49:52 11'00 5206 5308 +102 5283
4 ODERMATT Thierry 30673 H18 6803GE 0:51:02 11'15 4475 5187 +712 4630
5 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 0:51:19 11'19 5243 5158 -85 5400
6 FRANQUE Lionel 33139 H21 5402GE 0:51:30 11'22 4604 5140 +536 5041
7 MEYER J-Marc 1910 H55 6804GE 0:52:29 11'35 5586 5043 -543 5669
8 CORDIER Jacques 3312 H65 5702GE 0:53:15 11'45 5278 4971 -307 5334
9 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:54:09 11'57 5659 4888 -771 5587
10 MARCHESIN Sylvie 1487 D55 5702GE 0:54:31 12'02 5170 4855 -315 5056
11 SCHOULLER Olivier 10882 H45 5703GE 0:55:05 12'09 4987 4805 -182 4957
12 BERNAUER Christophe 11430 H50 6804GE 0:55:52 12'19 4844 4738 -106 4911
13 ODERMATT Ursula 30670 D45 6803GE 0:55:59 12'21 4529 4728 +199 4671
14 MARSOT Jordane 28284 D16 5402GE 0:56:04 12'22 3894 4721 +827 4261
15 MARCHAL Gregory 6812 H40 8807GE 0:56:35 12'29 4661 4678 +17 4464
16 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006BF 0:57:12 12'37 4884 4628 -256 4842
17 DUFRENOY Olivier 28080 H50 5407GE 0:57:24 12'40 4310 4611 +301 4599
18 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 1:01:00 13'27 4076 4339 +263 4224
19 GLIKSON Francois 2459 H60 5407GE 1:01:12 13'30 4730 4325 -405 4965
20 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 1:01:25 13'33 4220 4310 +90 4308
21 BARDENET J-Luc 1072 H50 7004BF 1:02:30 13'47 4380 4235 -145 4447
22 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 1:02:48 13'51 4353 4215 -138 4396
23 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703GE 1:06:54 14'46 3939 3957 +18 4141
24 CHAPELOT Lucas 16751 H21 5407GE 1:07:16 14'50 4498 3935 -563 4626
25 RUIZ Marion 27924 D18 5703GE 1:07:37 14'55 2989 3915 +926 3582
26 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 1:07:49 14'58 3312 3903 +591 3622
27 MEMBREY Aurore 19740 D21 2508BF 1:09:07 15'15 3434 3830 +396 3493
28 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 1:10:02 15'27 3990 3780 -210 4131
29 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 1:12:04 15'54 4636 3673 -963 4620
30 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 1:12:06 15'54 3700 3671 -29 3754
31 FINOCCHIO J-Luc 17279 H50 6707GE 1:12:15 15'56 0 3664 3124
32 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 1:22:05 18'07 3076 3225 +149 3113
33 COLLET Pauline 31502 D21 5703GE 1:32:04 20'19 3015 2875 -140 3117
34 FISCHER Guy 14223 H60 6806GE 1:42:53 22'42 3147 2573 -574 3076
35 BEMER Martin 31845 H55 5402GE 2:00:07 26'30 0 2204 2248
BECKER Philippe 8031 H60 5413GE pm None 3804 0 3840