Couchey (21) - C

Date : 24/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:01:33 4609 4343 -266 4566
2 WYMER Kylian 16649 H16 2508BF 1:01:53 4059 4319 +260 4508
3 POIRETTE Joel 6332 H50 7715IF 1:02:03 4522 4308 -214 4477
4 DERIAZ Roméo 15575 H18 2105BF 1:02:31 4164 4276 +112 4280
5 DENAIX Michel 2321 H55 7309AR 1:02:51 4264 4253 -11 4242
6 TREVISAN Georges 15778 H55 7305AR 1:03:21 4528 4219 -309 4369
7 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 1:03:24 4279 4216 -63 4090
8 MOULET Quentin 29849 H18 2517BF 1:03:48 4190 4022
9 SIPOS Mathilde 28079 D20 7715IF 1:04:32 4017 4142 +125 4018
10 JANAND Patrick 1186 H50 2508BF 1:05:12 4307 4100 -207 4245
11 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 1:06:26 4231 4023 -208 4401
12 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 1:08:33 3857 3899 +42 3889
13 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 1:08:58 3540 3876 +336 3702
14 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H50 2104BF 1:09:14 3713 3861 +148 3787
15 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 1:09:51 4158 3827 -331 4158
16 ROCHER Jean-Marc 8372 H55 2105BF 1:10:29 2919 3792 +873 3513
17 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:10:45 3855 3778 -77 3847
18 GILI Bruno 10703 H50 3810AR 1:10:47 3701 3776 +75 3720
19 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:11:02 3700 3763 +63 3657
20 GARCIN Lou 28273 D20 3812AR 1:11:06 3965 3759 -206 3956
21 GALINDO Robin 20657 H18 3810AR 1:11:35 3565 3734 +169 4076
22 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H55 5402GE 1:11:43 3789 3727 -62 4078
23 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 1:11:56 4503 3716 -787 4474
24 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR 1:12:25 3523 3691 +168 3624
25 PIGACHE Eric 7437 H55 7707IF 1:13:38 3950 3630 -320 3947
26 FAUTRAT Pauline 28272 D20 7715IF 1:15:23 3582 3546 -36 3507
27 RORA Jose 7702 H55 7719IF 1:15:25 3396 3544 +148 3491
28 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 1:17:45 3586 3438 -148 3498
29 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:18:03 3155 3425 +270 3246
30 GROSJEAN Capucine 16132 D18 2508BF 1:19:04 2734 3381 +647 3316
31 MOUGEOT Jacques 18450 H16 6804GE 1:19:12 3375 3240
32 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR 1:20:20 3459 3327 -132 3610
33 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE 1:20:38 3610 3315 -295 3663
34 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 1:21:07 3436 3295 -141 3243
35 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:21:42 2746 3272 +526 3669
36 ZAHN Hugo 22785 H16 2104BF 1:22:35 2699 3237 +538 3285
37 BOEHRINGER Arthur 31299 H18 6806GE 1:24:15 4049 3173 -876 4085
38 GUILLOT Emile 20365 H18 7004BF 1:25:34 2967 3124 +157 3066
39 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:25:36 3327 3123 -204 3372
40 PISZCZOROWICZ Théo 29889 H16 7720IF 1:27:25 3504 3058 -446 3702
41 CRETE Juliette 18829 D20 6008HF 1:27:54 2957 3041 +84 3203
42 JACQUET Alain 20369 H55 8807GE 1:29:27 3192 2988 -204 3258
43 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 1:30:21 2980 2958 -22 3028
44 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 1:31:04 2942 2935 -7 2949
45 LAURIN Patrice 2720 H50 2105BF 1:31:31 2639 2921 +282 2805
46 REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF 1:33:35 3030 2856 -174 2949
47 GRANIER Florian 28589 H16 8404PZ 1:35:22 2428 2803 +375 2925
48 PETITNICOLAS Michel 23619 H50 8807GE 1:35:47 2538 2791 +253 2684
49 MERMIN Eric 484 H55 3810AR 1:36:21 2912 2774 -138 2846
50 FISCHER Frederic 1977 H55 9109IF 1:37:41 2714 2736 +22 2752
51 BLARASIN Thomas 34868 H16 7715IF 1:42:39 2604 2641
52 MARTIN GARIN Célie 31463 D18 7305AR 1:43:39 2705 2579 -126 2950
53 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 1:46:00 3193 2522 -671 3217
54 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 1:48:26 2680 2465 -215 3030
55 CLAUDEPIERRE Louise 29433 D18 6804GE 1:52:00 2371 2387 +16 2403
56 MAUMY Léo 28868 H16 8702NA 2:00:34 2264 2217 -47 2242
57 GONDCAILLE Léo 27072 H16 6008HF 2:00:36 2216 2742
58 WOLZ Patrice 25956 H55 2508BF 2:07:24 1963 2098 +135 2014
HEBERT Julien 22226 H16 5402GE abandon 1706 0 1741
ERB Lilou 31487 D18 6804GE abandon 1631 0 1350
DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF pm 4268 0 4487
TRIMBUR Léo 33939 H16 7004BF pm 0 0