Couchey (21) - D

Date : 24/06/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 0:51:55 3398 3587 +189 3514
2 PROST Christian 11017 H60 2104BF 0:52:32 3764 3544 -220 3766
3 SIPOS Alexandrine 29907 D16 7715IF 0:54:52 2839 3394 +555 3166
4 VILLAR Aurélie 18133 D45 6008HF 0:56:51 3631 3275 -356 3603
5 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 0:56:55 3431 3271 -160 3309
6 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:58:50 3452 3165 -287 3476
7 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:59:08 3426 3149 -277 3434
8 TRISTRAM Rachel 29564 D40 6804GE 0:59:08 3343 3149 -194 3443
9 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 1:00:40 2978 3069 +91 3039
10 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 1:00:55 3046 3057 +11 3053
11 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 1:01:06 2885 3047 +162 3054
12 DOTT Léane 23430 D16 6806GE 1:02:25 3121 2983 -138 3083
13 MOULET Tifenn 29850 D16 2517BF 1:02:41 2970 2851
14 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 1:02:53 2987 2961 -26 3028
15 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 1:04:18 3022 2896 -126 2914
16 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 1:04:28 2268 2888 +620 2831
17 FAIVRE Daniel 4059 H60 7309AR 1:06:04 2953 2818 -135 2954
18 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 1:06:41 2439 2792 +353 2875
19 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:08:21 2943 2724 -219 2757
20 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 1:08:23 2485 2723 +238 2611
21 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 1:08:26 2973 2721 -252 3053
22 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 1:08:37 2775 2714 -61 2761
23 VILLEBROD Cléo 32993 D16 3812AR 1:11:06 2619 2514
24 ETIENNE Dominique 10146 H65 8807GE 1:11:52 2663 2591 -72 2754
25 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 1:11:53 2816 2590 -226 2848
26 BOUSSIER Lola 30788 D16 2104BF 1:11:55 2109 2589 +480 2491
27 REMOUET Marie-Pierre 2782 D50 8404PZ 1:13:28 2534 2341
28 COUCHOUD Patricia 27875 D55 4203AR 1:13:31 2236 2533 +297 2447
29 EDIAR Helene 14651 D40 9109IF 1:16:06 2740 2447 -293 2730
30 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:16:11 2365 2444 +79 2384
31 BOEHM Yves 15297 H60 6806GE 1:19:57 2101 2329 +228 2226
32 BERNARD MOES Myriam 29862 D50 6806GE 1:21:02 1895 2298 +403 2012
33 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 1:22:54 1868 2246 +378 2054
34 RAVENEL Manon 10903 D21 6804GE 1:26:23 2357 2156 -201 2313
35 ARONDEAU Fabienne 33443 D40 4203AR 1:30:38 2054 1972
36 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:30:49 1815 2050 +235 1892
37 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 1:33:56 1526 1982 +456 1693
38 CHARIAU Michel 3356 H65 7715IF 1:37:46 2029 1905 -124 1898
39 LORCET Lina 31480 D18 6804GE 1:38:28 1307 1891 +584 1593
40 CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE 1:44:53 1827 1775 -52 1948
41 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:49:55 2042 1694 -348 2058
LABAUNE Sandrine 10654 D50 2105BF abandon 0 0 0
BOUIJOUX Amandine 34919 D16 3812AR abandon 0 0
BERNARD-MOES Anaïs 28461 D16 6806GE abandon 2750 0 2774
OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE abandon 2973 0 3029
MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF pm 2997 0 2972
BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR pm 2078 0 2218
BOUSSIER Véronique 29085 D45 2104BF pm 2461 0 2597
PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF pm 2168 0 2216
DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF pm 1572 0 1900
BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF pm 0 0