Atlantic'O Contis (40) - Violet L

Date : 02/07/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:47:12 6606 6639 +33 6709
2 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905NA 0:47:15 4935 6632 +1697 5334
3 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:50:54 4515 6157 +1642 4888
4 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202OC 0:52:59 0 5915 5562
5 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 0:53:17 6019 5881 -138 6033
6 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 0:55:12 6068 5677 -391 6120
7 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:55:29 5914 5648 -266 6013
8 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:56:11 5977 5578 -399 6014
9 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705NA 0:56:28 5399 5550 +151 5551
10 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA 0:57:14 5156 5475 +319 5472
11 BIBES Bernard 24532 H55 4012NA 0:58:03 5588 5398 -190 5570
12 GATINEAU David 26059 H50 1705NA 0:58:20 5607 5372 -235 5462
13 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 1:00:54 5648 5146 -502 5656
14 LOUBEYRE Franck 9422 H50 4709NA 1:01:33 3818 5091 +1273 4791
15 BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408NA 1:03:08 5093 4964 -129 5104
16 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202OC 1:03:20 5082 4948 -134 4820
17 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 1:03:56 4393 4902 +509 4945
18 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:04:30 4819 4859 +40 5022
19 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 1:04:47 4923 4837 -86 4985
20 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 4709NA 1:05:01 4741 4820 +79 4756
21 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705NA 1:05:40 4825 4772 -53 4812
22 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 1:05:45 5333 4766 -567 5379
23 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H50 4705NA 1:06:00 4542 4748 +206 4758
24 CALVET Arnaud 23669 H35 3308NA 1:07:15 4540 4660 +120 4632
25 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA 1:08:54 5026 4548 -478 5148
26 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 1:08:58 4418 4544 +126 4472
27 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:09:12 4844 4529 -315 4783
28 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 1:12:08 4454 4344 -110 4501
29 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408NA 1:12:16 4582 4336 -246 4730
30 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 1:12:33 4802 4319 -483 4805
31 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:13:59 4834 4236 -598 4714
32 FRECCHIAMI Théo 23911 H18 4708NA 1:14:19 3792 4217 +425 4060
33 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA 1:15:22 4408 4158 -250 4449
34 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 1:15:42 5171 4140 -1031 5181
35 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 1:15:42 4869 4140 -729 4851
36 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319NA 1:15:59 4513 4124 -389 4416
37 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308NA 1:16:03 4529 4121 -408 4579
38 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA 1:17:55 3842 4022 +180 3877
39 FORTUNATO Edouard 10266 H45 4709NA 1:18:16 4607 4004 -603 4617
40 PINGUET Charlotte 33522 D35 4012NA 1:19:27 3944 3037
41 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 1:20:21 3983 3900 -83 4001
42 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 1:20:28 4667 3894 -773 4602
43 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 1:21:07 4326 3863 -463 4293
44 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705NA 1:21:15 3461 3857 +396 3575
45 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702NA 1:21:39 4189 3838 -351 4346
46 SALEFRANQUE Christophe 27246 H45 6408NA 1:25:20 4264 3672 -592 3767
47 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 1:25:56 4095 3647 -448 4091
48 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 1:26:25 4151 3626 -525 4115
49 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 1:27:28 3874 3583 -291 3874
50 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705NA 1:34:08 3629 3329 -300 3605
51 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA 1:40:28 3464 3119 -345 3378
52 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 1:40:50 3177 3108 -69 3536
53 DOMBROVSKY Florence 25178 D35 4012NA 1:43:46 2942 3020 +78 2996
54 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 2:02:56 3122 2549 -573 3019
FRECCHIAMI Jean-Marc 24137 H45 4708NA pm 5484 0 5501