Atlantic'O Contis (40) - Violet M

Date : 02/07/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GATINEAU Axel 26756 H16 1705NA 0:43:27 5753 5854 +101 5968
2 MARTINEZ Francois 9348 H55 4012NA 0:45:30 5590 5497
3 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:45:37 6080 5576 -504 6032
4 DEVILLE Yves 1849 H55 3318NA 0:49:24 6088 5149 -939 5920
5 PAUL Antoine 17479 H50 5101GE 0:51:02 4419 4984 +565 4709
6 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA 0:51:42 4720 4920 +200 4828
7 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:52:16 4788 4867 +79 4994
8 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:52:44 3756 4823 +1067 4189
9 SARION Philippe 17159 H55 4705NA 0:53:11 4656 4783 +127 4751
10 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H21 3319NA 0:53:32 3441 4751 +1310 4458
11 GUERAUD Thierry 5387 H50 1705NA 0:56:31 4582 4501 -81 4591
12 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA 0:56:50 4722 4476 -246 4627
13 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:57:10 3752 4449 +697 4772
14 ANDRE Isabelle 25211 D40 4010NA 0:59:47 4298 4255 -43 4303
15 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA 1:00:37 4575 4196 -379 4419
16 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308NA 1:01:11 4736 4157 -579 4721
17 BAILLEUL Jean-Paul 9165 H65 4012NA 1:02:17 4526 4084 -442 4357
18 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:02:33 3942 4066 +124 3969
19 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H18 1705NA 1:03:40 3574 3995 +421 3832
20 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA 1:05:53 4024 3861 -163 4192
21 RAYMONDAUD Jacques 8240 H55 3319NA 1:05:58 4577 3856 -721 4536
22 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702NA 1:06:23 4114 3832 -282 4133
23 LE ROUX Anne-Francoise 7409 D55 3318NA 1:06:53 4262 3803 -459 4223
24 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 1:07:45 3957 3754 -203 4100
25 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D50 3318NA 1:08:27 3392 3716 +324 3619
26 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D18 4705NA 1:08:45 3984 3700 -284 4151
27 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:08:55 3884 3691 -193 3828
28 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H45 3204OC 1:09:40 2366 3651 +1285 3149
29 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:10:44 3364 3596 +232 3782
30 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA 1:11:07 3646 3577 -69 3710
31 MIREMENDE J-Pierre 122 H60 4705NA 1:13:45 3793 3449 -344 3644
32 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 1:13:48 4167 3447 -720 4219
33 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 1:14:39 2949 3407 +458 3082
34 GAILLARD J-Marie 8724 H60 3318NA 1:15:37 3736 3364 -372 3628
35 POCHET Agnès 33361 D40 3308NA 1:16:11 3141 3339 +198 3255
36 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:16:25 3470 3329 -141 3375
37 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 1:18:06 4142 3257 -885 4274
38 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 13903 D45 1705NA 1:18:21 3129 3246 +117 3291
39 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:18:26 3382 3243 -139 3291
40 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319NA 1:21:12 3242 3132 -110 3114
41 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 1:22:15 3778 3093 -685 3675
42 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 1:22:23 3432 3087 -345 3451
43 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 1:24:04 3429 3026 -403 3370
44 HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705NA 1:24:16 2663 3018 +355 2663
45 SARION Iliona 17158 D16 4705NA 1:25:16 2112 2983 +871 2469
46 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 1:25:36 3468 2971 -497 3468
47 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 1:26:43 3402 2933 -469 3363
48 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 1:26:51 3051 2929 -122 3033
49 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 1:27:54 3476 2894 -582 3508
50 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA 1:29:02 3331 2857 -474 3135
51 PAUL Romane 23900 D20 5101GE 1:30:13 2102 2819 +717 2698
52 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:33:26 2753 2722 -31 2770
53 FRECCHIAMI Marie Agnes 25918 D45 4708NA 1:33:28 2795 2721 -74 2773
54 GAILLARD Annie 8725 D50 3318NA 1:33:39 3208 2716 -492 3016
55 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 1:35:38 2951 2660 -291 2968
56 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D18 4709NA 1:39:23 3807 2559 -1248 3856
57 GRANDCOING Olivier 23785 H50 5116GE 1:46:43 2741 2383 -358 2740
58 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA 1:48:03 3228 2354 -874 3303
59 TAILLADE Guy 26891 H50 4708NA 2:18:11 2119 1841 -278 2007
DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D18 4709NA pm 2646 0 2889