Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - Abis

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H20 6911AR 1:07:11 7716
2 JOLY François 14909 H20 5907HF 1:14:20 6974
3 MENGIN Bastien 5796 H21 8809GE 1:17:32 6686
4 GAINE Francis 17898 H21 2517BF 1:17:43 6670
5 CRESPIN Célestin 14282 H20 3705CE 1:18:21 6616
6 RINGOT Mathieu 11420 H20 6913AR 1:18:46 6581
7 MEYER Kirian 1911 H21 6804GE 1:19:27 6524
8 BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H20 4203AR 1:20:36 6431
9 CHARON Simon 14782 H20 2105BF 1:22:15 6302
10 THOMAS Johann 12934 H21 9404IF 1:23:10 6233
11 ANTOINE Thomas 1273 H21 4203AR 1:23:21 6219
12 FUMEY Clément 12868 H20 2105BF 1:23:51 6182
13 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H20 5907HF 1:26:27 5996
14 BONNEAU Maxime 4374 H20 7715IF 1:26:45 5975
15 GUY J-Baptiste 172 H21 4201AR 1:27:56 5895
16 DUFOUR Raphael 10117 H21 2606AR 1:27:59 5892
17 MOREY Etienne 3141 H21 7720IF 1:30:21 5737
18 LEQUINT Rémi 17574 H21 5907HF 1:30:28 5730
19 SCHAMBERGER Pierre 12759 H21 6803GE 1:30:50 5707
20 BRULPORT David 20277 H20 2517BF 1:31:15 5681
21 BERDA David 712 H21 7707IF 1:35:38 5420
22 FAVRE Jérôme 20326 H21 3913BF 1:36:02 5398
23 JOURDAT Olivier 3742 H21 4201AR 1:36:21 5380
24 DENIER Simon 10869 H21 5906HF 1:37:31 5316
25 DOLCI Mathias 16234 H20 6806GE 1:37:43 5305
26 ARNOULD Louis 14657 H20 8809GE 1:37:45 5303
27 PONCET Clement 16097 H20 3913BF 1:38:38 5256
28 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H21 4203AR 1:40:03 5181
29 PRINS Gregory 13757 H21 6208HF 1:40:46 5144
30 BAROUX Samuel 2035 H21 7701IF 1:41:55 5086
31 RORA Sébastien 6481 H21 7715IF 1:43:08 5026
32 MAGNIN Yohan 21158 H21 3913BF 1:43:37 5003
33 MACLE Bruno 19101 H21 7707IF 1:47:23 4827
34 LAFARGE Alexandre 18477 H21 7403AR 1:47:47 4809
35 CHATRE Baptiste 19021 H21 9404IF 1:49:59 4713
36 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 1:50:55 4674
37 VERMEERSCH Thierry 4428 H21 7807IF 1:52:21 4614
38 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 1:53:57 4549
39 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 1:54:09 4541
40 ANDRE Camille 11655 H20 5116GE 1:54:30 4527
41 NOYER Anthony 11574 H21 8903BF 1:57:00 4431
42 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H21 9404IF 1:57:38 4407
43 MARTIN Joël 22116 H21 8904BF 1:57:40 4405
44 HAYER Nicolas 19393 H21 7720IF 1:58:39 4369
45 CATALON Stéphane 3161 H21 2605AR 2:00:37 4298
46 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 2:02:09 4244
47 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 2:03:37 4193
48 STEIN Thomas 17647 H21 6804GE 2:04:39 4159
49 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H20 5907HF 2:05:09 4142
50 VERDIN Baptiste 13846 H21 7109BF 2:08:58 4019
51 HERLING Jerome 17076 H21 6806GE 2:09:30 4003
52 BERNAC Jordan 16954 H21 5907HF 2:13:05 3895
53 FENEUIL Florent 9724 H20 8106OC 2:13:36 3880
54 GABRIEL Olivier 22155 H21 7512IF 2:14:14 3862
55 VIEILLE PETIT Jean Philippe 21254 H21 2508BF 2:15:34 3824
56 RAER Michel 22113 H21 7512IF 2:26:12 3546
57 BAS Aurelien 12203 H21 6911AR 2:26:38 3535
58 BAUDSON Jérôme 22215 H21 5906HF 2:29:44 3462
59 QUEYROI Stephane 658 H21 5906HF 2:31:17 3426
60 ARCHAMBEAULT Ludovic 18371 H21 8607NA 2:44:45 3146
61 GUESDON Maxime 8990 H21 7807IF 2:49:50 3052
ROBERT Julien 22744 H21 7512IF pm 0
PECHSTEIN Ulrich 9618 H21 5402GE pm 0
LE DREAU Corentin 9401 H21 4203AR pm 0
BOISSONNET Nicolas 8379 H21 8809GE pm 0
LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF pm 0
ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF pm 0
FONTAINE Thibault 6998 H21 5907HF pm 0
FLEURENT Théo 4220 H20 7404AR pm 0
GISO Anthony 20769 H21 9105IF pm 0
RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 9105IF pm 0