Atlantic'O Contis (40) - violet Long

Date : 01/07/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:30:57 6606 6805 +199 6716
2 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:33:59 4515 6198 +1683 4798
3 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905NA 0:35:27 4935 5942 +1007 5174
4 RODRIGUEZ Lucas 16865 H16 4709NA 0:35:43 4393 5897 +1504 4949
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:38:03 5914 5536 -378 6013
6 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:38:47 5977 5431 -546 6014
7 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA 0:40:41 5156 5177 +21 5471
8 RODRIGUEZ Delphine 12842 D40 4709NA 0:40:52 5333 5154 -179 5379
9 LEVEQUE Gilles 1304 H50 6408NA 0:41:36 5177 5063 -114 5230
10 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:42:13 5648 4989 -659 5656
11 LOUBEYRE Franck 9422 H50 4709NA 0:42:46 3818 4925 +1107 4610
12 RAYMONDAUD Lea 9115 D21 3319NA 0:43:13 4802 4874 +72 4805
13 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:44:42 4834 4712 -122 4714
14 PINNA Gilles 14765 H50 3204OC 0:44:50 3752 4698 +946 4772
15 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA 0:45:28 5026 4633 -393 5148
16 LEFUMAT Sandra 23717 D35 3319NA 0:45:32 5171 4626 -545 5181
17 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705NA 0:46:17 4825 4551 -274 4757
18 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:46:54 4844 4491 -353 4811
19 BENDERITTER Marc 2605 H50 3319NA 0:47:05 4513 4474 -39 4456
20 FREDERIQUE Claude 8101 H60 2408NA 0:47:11 4582 4464 -118 4730
21 FORTUNATO Edouard 10266 H45 4709NA 0:48:33 4607 4338 -269 4617
22 VERGNAUD Pascal 16718 H50 8702NA 0:50:11 4189 4197 +8 4376
23 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 0:50:34 4869 4165 -704 4851
24 GARCIA PAREDES Jose Antonio 18884 H50 4705NA 0:50:55 4542 4137 -405 4555
25 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:51:08 4326 4119 -207 4293
26 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 0:51:30 4923 4090 -833 4985
27 GIACINTI Anais 23563 D21 3308NA 0:52:38 4529 4002 -527 4579
28 LAURENT Lolita 29507 D21 7512IF 0:53:29 3177 3938 +761 3536
29 MONESTES François 23271 H55 4709NA 0:54:10 4095 3889 -206 4091
30 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 0:54:44 4454 3848 -606 4497
31 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:54:53 4470 3838 -632 4527
32 PARIZOTTO Valérie 26637 D21 4705NA 0:55:03 3842 3826 -16 3840
33 CHEVALIER Caroline 24293 D35 8702NA 0:55:20 4114 3807 -307 4133
34 ROSSARD Christophe 27487 H45 2407NA 0:57:26 3874 3667 -207 3874
35 BAZIN Gervais 31685 H55 8607NA 0:58:13 3983 3618 -365 3953
36 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:58:42 3942 3588 -354 3931
37 RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA 0:59:58 4418 3512 -906 4387
38 SCHIAVO Régis 1313 H45 4705NA 1:03:56 3629 3294 -335 3605
39 DIEZ jean-philippe 34498 H45 3204OC 1:07:28 2366 3122 +756 3106
40 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705NA 1:10:55 3461 2970 -491 3511
41 BARASZ olivier 34468 H50 3204OC 1:13:01 2711 2885 +174 2970
42 SAVOIRE Raphaëlle 30455 D35 3308NA 1:23:06 3122 2535 -587 3019
GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA pm 4408 0 4449
BENDERITTER Lucie 6852 D21 3319NA pm 2650 0 2402