Atlantic'O Contis (40) - violet Moyen

Date : 01/07/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PARZYCH Michel 954 H65 3319NA 0:29:20 6080 5392 -688 6114
2 ROBIN Patrick 1707 H65 1705NA 0:30:45 4788 5143 +355 4994
3 GARCIA Lucien 21112 H55 4012NA 0:31:22 4720 5042 +322 4777
4 GANTCH Benjamin 33278 H21 3319NA 0:33:13 3441 4761 +1320 4137
5 PERIN Mathieu 17229 H16 4705NA 0:35:09 5399 4499 -900 5495
6 MONESTES Romain 24035 H16 4709NA 0:36:06 2749 4381 +1632 2866
7 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:39:29 4142 4006 -136 4274
8 GUERY Anaïs 26641 D18 4705NA 0:39:33 3984 3999 +15 4151
9 TOLON Anthony 20593 H45 8202OC 0:39:35 5082 3995 -1087 4789
10 PERIN Remi 17230 H16 4705NA 0:39:45 3756 3979 +223 4107
11 BRODU Catherine 30108 D50 8607NA 0:39:54 4024 3964 -60 4268
12 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 0:40:17 3364 3926 +562 3753
13 MARTIN Fulgencio 22293 H55 3308NA 0:40:28 4736 3908 -828 4769
14 RAYMONDAUD Sylvie 9114 D50 3319NA 0:40:49 3646 3875 +229 3709
15 PERISSINOTTO Daniel 20547 H60 4709NA 0:41:50 4575 3781 -794 4396
16 DE MARCHI Emilie 20588 D18 4709NA 0:43:14 2646 3658 +1012 2829
17 HIZEMBERT Lionel 25716 H65 3319NA 0:43:47 3228 3612 +384 3303
18 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:44:40 4201 3541 -660 4217
19 MARCO Christian 23767 H60 4012NA 0:44:42 3381 3538 +157 3484
20 HOURCADETTE Stephanie 13903 D45 1705NA 0:46:14 3129 3421 +292 3240
21 DESMOULIN Maeva 28339 D18 4709NA 0:46:19 3807 3415 -392 3856
22 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 0:46:42 3957 3387 -570 4100
23 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D50 3318NA 0:47:24 3392 3337 -55 3587
24 CORNAILLE François 26798 H45 4010NA 0:48:10 3468 3283 -185 3468
25 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 0:48:14 3884 3279 -605 3817
26 SERRES Laurence 7407 D40 3308NA 0:48:21 3552 3271 -281 3595
27 MARTIN Sylvie 22292 D50 3308NA 0:50:57 3778 3104 -674 3734
28 BENDERITTER Sylvie 2604 D50 3319NA 0:50:59 3242 3102 -140 3151
29 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 0:51:06 2951 3095 +144 2968
30 JAULIN Lydie 26223 D50 1705NA 0:51:10 3432 3091 -341 3451
31 BOURGEOIS Sandrine 17242 D45 1905NA 0:52:46 3331 2997 -334 3135
32 FILLON Pascal 30426 H50 4708NA 0:53:50 2949 2938 -11 2997
33 BOCQUET Pascale 12715 D55 4010NA 0:54:32 3476 2900 -576 3508
34 SOULIE Valerie 21126 D55 3318NA 0:56:33 3429 2797 -632 3370
35 ROSSARD Stéphanie 27488 D45 2407NA 0:59:30 3051 2658 -393 3054
36 GENSOUS Chloe 18010 D18 4010NA 1:00:21 1436 2621 +1185 1575
37 SCHIAVO Christelle 6297 D45 4705NA 1:02:10 2753 2544 -209 2718
38 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:03:21 2532 2496 -36 2532
39 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:05:35 3382 2411 -971 3295
40 MONESTES Nathalie 24036 D50 4709NA 1:06:25 3470 2381 -1089 3356
41 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 1:12:14 3402 2189 -1213 3392
42 RAMOND Isabelle 25445 D55 1705NA 1:12:56 2445 2168 -277 2423
43 LABROUSSE J-Pierre 1563 H75 4012NA 1:13:18 0 2158 0
44 MERCADIER Chantal 33860 D45 4708NA 1:17:06 0 2051 1815
HUNOUT Annick 2432 D55 1705NA pm 2663 0 2663