O'FRANCE CO à VTT - Moyenne Distance SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE (45) - A

Date : 04/08/2017
Distance : 5,670 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COURTOIS Yoann 19017 H21 8807GE 0:19:31 3'26 5447 4639 -808 5362
2 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:20:09 3'33 5067 4493 -574 4908
3 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 0:21:18 3'45 4604 4250 -354 4591
4 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:21:18 3'45 4241 4250 +9 4267
5 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:21:30 3'47 4032 4211 +179 4172
6 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601NA 0:21:51 3'51 4220 4144 -76 4484
7 REICH Yann 12830 H35 6804GE 0:22:31 3'58 4641 4021 -620 4642
8 MONTAGARD Frédéric 12379 H45 7807IF 0:22:44 4'00 4004 3983 -21 4127
9 LAHELLEC Yann 26529 H45 9509IF 0:22:47 4'01 3974 3874
10 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:22:59 4'03 4158 3939 -219 4233
11 SILVESTRE Eric 13409 H50 7305AR 0:23:14 4'05 3505 3897 +392 3804
12 VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF 0:23:40 4'10 3494 3825 +331 3540
13 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 0:23:47 4'11 3657 3807 +150 3666
14 POURRE Alain 736 H50 2508BF 0:23:51 4'12 4355 3796 -559 4259
15 RICARD Thibault 32873 H20 8104OC 0:24:06 4'15 3757 3880
16 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR 0:24:07 4'15 3754 3633
17 BODY J-Laurent 6948 H45 7305AR 0:24:19 4'17 5045 3723 -1322 4996
18 COURTOIS Thomas 20159 H18 8807GE 0:24:29 4'19 3084 3698 +614 3722
19 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:24:40 4'21 3477 3670 +193 3682
20 FALQ Alexandre 23898 H40 6315AR 0:24:52 4'23 3662 3641 -21 3678
21 COMMARET Alain 25025 H50 8904BF 0:25:05 4'25 3055 3609 +554 3444
22 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:25:09 4'26 0 3600 3549
23 SOLIER Judicael 27854 H35 6008HF 0:25:15 4'27 4484 3586 -898 4594
24 TISSANDIER Yoann 29285 H40 2704NM 0:25:29 4'29 2770 3553 +783 3546
25 NEDELEC Etienne 32892 H35 7720IF 0:25:58 4'34 3726 3487 -239 3928
26 LORANG Francois 13480 H50 6804GE 0:26:17 4'38 3752 3445 -307 3723
27 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308NA 0:26:19 4'38 3371 3440 +69 3441
28 LECONTE Gilbert 19642 H55 7716IF 0:26:32 4'40 2779 3412 +633 3278
29 POMET Eric 761 H55 8319PZ 0:26:37 4'41 3379 3401 +22 3424
30 FELTRIN Thierry 17515 H55 7305AR 0:26:50 4'43 3471 3374 -97 3525
31 SCHORTANNER Clément 30843 H18 9006BF 0:27:25 4'50 3335 3302 -33 4178
32 BLOT Johan 28064 H40 8807GE 0:27:34 4'51 2548 3284 +736 3157
33 CABRIGNAC Benoît 29698 H21 4601OC 0:28:11 4'58 3133 3212 +79 3400
34 COLIN Jean-Christophe 20855 H45 1311PZ 0:28:13 4'58 3628 3209 -419 3643
35 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:28:35 5'02 3037 3167 +130 3410
36 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA 0:28:41 5'03 3292 3156 -136 3292
37 GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H50 7004BF 0:29:09 5'08 2980 3106 +126 3090
38 SELLIER J-Marc 8508 H45 0111AR 0:29:10 5'08 2698 3104 +406 3133
39 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:29:12 5'08 2662 3101 +439 3073
40 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 0:29:14 5'09 3217 3097 -120 3222
41 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:29:54 5'16 2848 3028 +180 2846
42 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:30:02 5'17 2763 3015 +252 2828
43 CLAUDEPIERRE Jean Luc 29431 H50 6804GE 0:30:06 5'18 2905 3008 +103 2995
44 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 0:31:08 5'29 2534 2908 +374 2790
45 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:31:11 5'29 2633 2903 +270 2764
46 GARCIN Franck 29690 H55 3812AR 0:31:38 5'34 3620 2862 -758 3548
47 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:32:18 5'41 2205 2803 +598 2495
48 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:32:54 5'48 0 2752 2597
49 VRILLAC Philippe 22764 H60 8607NA 0:32:55 5'48 1952 2750 +798 2375
50 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 0:32:59 5'49 3377 2745 -632 3492
51 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:33:02 5'49 3476 2741 -735 3387
52 DENAIX Alain 19720 H60 0404PZ 0:33:23 5'53 2109 2712 +603 2454
53 SINICO Patrick 16933 H55 1311PZ 0:33:31 5'54 2690 2701 +11 2981
54 CUNY Thibaut 32270 H40 8807GE 0:34:14 6'02 2588 2645 +57 3056
55 BOUYGUES Xavier 24132 H45 2407NA 0:35:01 6'10 3243 2585 -658 3526
56 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:36:22 6'24 2490 2590
57 TURE Cédric 25782 H35 8904BF 0:38:43 6'49 0 2338 2668
58 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 0:39:40 6'59 3855 2282 -1573 3847
59 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 0:40:26 7'07 2434 2239 -195 2457
60 THUAUDET Olivier 12318 H21 8404PZ 0:40:29 7'08 3655 2236 -1419 3692
61 ESPEU Leo 31000 H21 8311PZ 0:41:44 7'21 0 2169 1923
62 ESPEU David 29700 H45 8311PZ 0:45:25 8'00 0 1993 1757
63 ABISSE Jacques 703 H70 2508BF 0:46:11 8'08 2361 1960 -401 2222
64 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:46:41 8'14 2164 1939 -225 2203
BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ pm None 2268 0 2268
FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC pm None 0 0 3617
RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE pm None 3398 0 3317
DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF pm None 4058 0 3916
LECLERC Laurent 32626 H45 8807GE pm None 2979 0 2948
REUT Christian 12557 H55 7715IF pm None 2972 0 2998
GALLOIS Marc 21998 H45 0207HF pm None 2506 0 2924
MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF pm None 2169 0 2190
NAULEAU Clémence 32604 D12 1705NA pm None 1630 0 1630
GILQUIN Gérard 27762 H75 2108BF pm None 942 0 1238