Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - B

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 GUEORGIOU Remi 166 H35 4201AR 1:03:49 7011
2 DODIN Céline 3292 D21 8809GE 1:09:15 6461
3 VIEILLEFOSSE Bertrand 1681 H35 0103AR 1:10:35 6339
4 LASOUCHE Johann 2472 H35 6911AR 1:12:59 6131
5 BOUCHET Charlotte 19587 D21 2517BF 1:14:00 6047
6 MARTIN Falk 18689 H40 6707GE 1:15:09 5954
7 GRANGER Emmanuel 3811 H35 4201AR 1:15:09 5954
8 LEPOUTRE Mélanie 4836 D21 8809GE 1:15:32 5924
9 MIDENA Benjamin 198 H35 2606AR 1:15:39 5915
10 PINEAU Laurent 4677 H35 5702GE 1:17:15 5792
11 BESTEL Thierry 9601 H35 9105IF 1:17:19 5787
12 VERCELLOTTI Capucine 9486 D21 2517BF 1:18:18 5715
13 BENAS Philippe 15782 H35 3914BF 1:20:13 5578
14 DELAUME J-Marc 1974 H35 7703IF 1:20:33 5555
15 CHATAING Amélie 6658 D21 4201AR 1:21:34 5486
16 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 1:24:07 5319
17 MOREL Franck 8181 H35 5907HF 1:25:18 5246
18 GAGNOT Mathieu 14072 H35 8607NA 1:25:29 5234
19 CHABANOL Matthieu 8310 H35 4201AR 1:25:55 5208
20 VESCOVO J-Albert 366 H35 6803GE 1:26:59 5144
21 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H35 4203AR 1:27:41 5103
22 ROBERT Ludovic 19676 H35 5402GE 1:28:11 5074
23 BÉGUINOT Alain 22106 H35 0103AR 1:28:33 5053
24 CHATELON Lucile 1557 D21 4203AR 1:29:28 5001
25 BRISBARE Sébastien 8507 H35 3705CE 1:29:38 4992
26 GUIBERT Lionel 15964 H35 5402GE 1:30:30 4944
27 FROELICHER Vincent 12778 H35 5703GE 1:30:38 4937
28 TEMPORELLI Sophie 16029 D21 6804GE 1:31:48 4874
29 THOMASSIN Fabrice 2499 H35 8903BF 1:31:55 4868
30 CHEVREUX Emmanuel 14777 H35 7109BF 1:32:49 4821
31 TARDY Laetitia 16117 D21 9404IF 1:33:03 4809
32 GEORGET Benjamin 19254 H35 3705CE 1:33:08 4804
33 LEMAIRE Yann-Pierrick 19094 H35 7807IF 1:33:30 4786
34 BROCH Laurent 14050 H35 5703GE 1:33:47 4771
35 CHRIST Sarah 7979 D21 2105BF 1:35:28 4687
36 ROCH Stéphane 19558 H35 9404IF 1:36:03 4658
37 ESQUIS Stéphanie 20596 D21 6307AR 1:36:04 4658
38 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H35 6804GE 1:36:10 4653
39 POULAIN Antoine 13237 H35 6804GE 1:36:20 4645
40 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H35 3913BF 1:36:31 4636
41 GRENOUILLAT Lise 7000 D21 5907HF 1:36:34 4634
42 FRANCOIS Gerald 11875 H35 6803GE 1:37:09 4606
43 RENAUD Bernard 10998 H35 6806GE 1:37:10 4605
44 CAROULLE Yannick 11524 H35 6208HF 1:39:49 4483
45 FINAS Celine 8445 D21 5907HF 1:41:32 4407
46 GOLEC Charly 15831 H20 6205HF 1:41:43 4399
47 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D21 5906HF 1:42:22 4371
48 BREMEERSCH Pierre 20025 H35 2108BF 1:43:12 4336
49 MICHON Francois 9480 H20 2104BF 1:43:29 4324
50 SAUVAGE Elsa 11434 D21 5907HF 1:45:59 4222
51 MARTINEZ Sylvain 7713 H35 7004BF 1:50:00 4068
52 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 1:50:41 4043
53 ROMIEU Cyril 11709 H35 9404IF 1:51:34 4011
54 BERTHET Robert 21108 H35 0105AR 1:52:12 3988
55 RUAUD Helene 743 D21 2508BF 1:54:41 3902
56 AUGAY Florent 22851 H20 2604AR 1:54:48 3898
57 D'HARREVILLE Aurelie 5906 D21 8809GE 1:58:53 3764
58 DUMONT Julien 17780 H20 5116GE 2:02:37 3649
59 GAUQUELIN Jerome 19023 H35 9404IF 2:07:16 3516
60 DUPLESSIS Arnaud 10495 H35 8904BF 2:07:45 3503
61 BERGER-SABBATEL Luc 22218 H20 7403AR 2:08:45 3475
62 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8311PZ 2:13:01 3364
63 ROBIN Vincent 22966 H35 6911AR 2:18:34 3229
64 REGNIEZ Erwan 20550 H20 6208HF 2:19:15 3213
65 BUCKMAN Franck 12466 H35 5907HF 2:19:42 3203
66 PICHOL Sabrina 1223 D21 9006BF 2:24:22 3099
67 BERTHOUD Léo 21070 H20 7403AR 2:27:15 3039
68 BARTISSOL Maxime 23162 H20 6806GE 2:30:55 2965
69 CHAPUIS Patrick 12522 H35 2508BF 2:51:35 2608
D'HARREVILLE Karine 4837 D21 8809GE pm 0
DAEM Adriaan 19344 H35 7807IF pm 0
EPANCHINA Evgenia 21495 D21 6008HF pm 0
LEBRASSEUR Eric 20975 H35 2508BF pm 0