O'FRANCE CO à VTT - Moyenne Distance ORMES (45) - D

Date : 01/08/2017
Distance : 8,820 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705NA 0:39:37 4'29 2472 3401 +929 3053
2 ROLLER Camille 24044 D16 8404PZ 0:42:12 4'47 2439 3193 +754 3009
3 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:42:23 4'48 3476 3179 -297 3409
4 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR 0:43:49 4'58 3075 3384
5 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:44:43 5'04 2781 3013 +232 2915
6 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:46:10 5'14 2440 2918 +478 2780
7 VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D45 9509IF 0:46:18 5'14 2910 2673
8 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:47:18 5'21 3051 2848 -203 3012
9 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:47:49 5'25 3145 2818 -327 3032
10 BULLA Virginie 29471 D40 8702NA 0:49:21 5'35 3046 2730 -316 3053
11 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:49:24 5'36 1954 2727 +773 2465
12 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 0:50:05 5'40 2807 2690 -117 3054
13 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:50:23 5'42 2716 2674 -42 2738
14 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 0:50:31 5'43 3029 2667 -362 3029
15 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D16 6008HF 0:50:49 5'45 2200 2651 +451 2374
16 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:51:09 5'47 2744 2634 -110 2770
17 BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA 0:52:08 5'54 3052 2584 -468 2979
18 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 0:52:31 5'57 2534 2565 +31 2655
19 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 0:54:03 6'07 2140 2493 +353 2513
20 AUBRY Maurice 1509 H65 5402GE 0:54:11 6'08 3321 2487 -834 3250
21 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:54:55 6'13 2848 2453 -395 2785
22 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:55:10 6'15 2871 2442 -429 2770
23 BLANC JOUVAN Florence 12007 D50 3810AR 0:55:41 6'18 3053 2420 -633 2993
24 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207HF 0:55:59 6'20 1827 2407 +580 2360
25 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:56:48 6'26 0 2372 2470
26 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:57:47 6'33 0 2332 2336
27 BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE 0:58:00 6'34 2633 2323 -310 2633
28 RORA Isabelle 7703 D50 7719IF 0:58:19 6'36 1868 2310 +442 2373
29 SINICO Séverine 16934 D40 1311PZ 0:59:15 6'43 2192 2274 +82 2362
30 BAYLET Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:59:54 6'47 1852 2249 +397 2121
31 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 1:00:06 6'48 1996 2242 +246 2204
32 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ 1:01:12 6'56 1413 2201 +788 1888
33 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 1:01:57 7'01 2206 2175 -31 2241
34 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 1:03:35 7'12 2007 2119 +112 2093
35 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 1:04:38 7'19 2072 2085 +13 2063
36 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 1:06:03 7'29 0 2040 1990
37 ROLLER Séverine 27859 D45 8404PZ 1:06:48 7'34 2043 2017 -26 2199
38 DELCUSE Patricia 29299 D40 6205HF 1:07:08 7'36 1583 2007 +424 1924
39 REICH Elise 18705 D35 6804GE 1:07:10 7'36 1915 2006 +91 2127
40 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 1:09:33 7'53 2079 1937 -142 2147
41 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR 1:09:42 7'54 2218 1933 -285 2285
42 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 1:10:20 7'58 1916 1812
43 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:10:52 8'02 1826 1901 +75 1950
44 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D40 6315AR 1:11:29 8'06 1885 1861
45 THIEBAULT J-Philippe 5533 H65 6804GE 1:12:15 8'11 2434 1865 -569 2457
46 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 1:16:12 8'38 2164 1768 -396 2256
47 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 1:24:59 9'38 1167 1585 +418 1515
48 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 1:32:52 10'31 2369 1451 -918 2380
LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF pm None 1407 0 1625