O'FRANCE CO à VTT - Moyenne Distance SAINT JEAN DE BRAYE (45) - D

Date : 05/08/2017
Distance : 7,740 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705NA 0:32:05 4'08 2472 3120 +648 3145
2 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308NA 0:33:03 4'16 3371 3028 -343 3441
3 HOSOTTE Jean-Paul 2 H60 6307AR 0:33:18 4'18 3006 3633
4 STRIBEAU Michel 2937 H65 9006BF 0:33:22 4'18 3476 3000 -476 3364
5 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:34:25 4'26 3243 2908 -335 3115
6 BERRUE Nathalie 31479 D45 8904BF 0:36:26 4'42 2784 2747 -37 2991
7 BOISSAY Juliette 30629 D16 8404PZ 0:36:55 4'46 2781 2711 -70 2877
8 VERCAUTEREN Clémence 19744 D16 6008HF 0:37:00 4'46 2200 2705 +505 2567
9 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:37:30 4'50 2716 2669 -47 2762
10 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:38:41 4'59 2440 2587 +147 2850
11 GUILLON Alain 1854 H65 7701IF 0:39:38 5'07 3051 2525 -526 2999
12 COURTOIS Agnès 23123 D50 8807GE 0:40:08 5'11 2485 2494 +9 2582
13 VRILLAC Philippe 22764 H60 8607NA 0:40:26 5'13 1952 2475 +523 2536
14 TISSANDIER Audrey 32792 D40 2704NM 0:40:37 5'14 1996 2464 +468 2353
15 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 0:40:50 5'16 3145 2451 -694 3009
16 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:41:32 5'21 2763 2410 -353 2828
17 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:41:41 5'23 1954 2401 +447 2603
18 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207HF 0:42:12 5'27 1827 2372 +545 2440
19 WEISS Martine 29434 D50 6804GE 0:42:36 5'30 2369 2350 -19 2408
20 BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ 0:43:14 5'35 2147 2315 +168 2293
21 TANNO Nathalie 7554 D45 8319PZ 0:43:19 5'35 2140 2311 +171 2832
22 BOURIEL Michel 442 H65 1303PZ 0:43:26 5'36 2534 2304 -230 2790
23 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:43:37 5'38 2216 2295 +79 2255
24 SOUVRAY Michel 23030 H60 3708CE 0:44:19 5'43 2618 2259 -359 2891
25 BUCAMP Emeline 30893 D16 6008HF 0:44:46 5'47 2236 2043
26 CUNY Francoise 32271 D40 8807GE 0:45:10 5'50 0 2216 2132
27 GUILLOT Sylvie 20362 D50 7004BF 0:45:14 5'50 2072 2213 +141 2099
28 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ 0:46:54 6'03 1413 2134 +721 2063
29 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:47:09 6'05 0 2123 2381
30 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:47:30 6'08 2848 2107 -741 2846
31 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 0:47:38 6'09 0 2101 2597
32 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 0:50:42 6'33 1834 1974 +140 1979
33 POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF 0:51:50 6'41 2007 1931 -76 2094
34 GONZALEZ Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:52:44 6'48 1852 1898 +46 2311
35 LECONTE Sylvie 19643 D55 7716IF 0:53:46 6'56 1407 1862 +455 1837
36 TESSIER Daniel 2006 H65 7709IF 0:54:17 7'00 2164 1844 -320 2203
37 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 0:54:24 7'01 1178 1840 +662 1649
38 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 0:57:12 7'23 1167 1750 +583 1665
39 BONNORONT Dany 32895 D55 3812AR 1:03:02 8'08 2218 1588 -630 2220
BOUYGUES Laetitia 24131 D40 2407NA pm None 3052 0 3074
BAGUEREY Gilles 320 H60 6804GE pm None 2633 0 2764
OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF disqualifié None 3029 0 3029
REICH Elise 18705 D35 6804GE disqualifié None 1915 0 2161