Moulet-Marcenat extension (nouvelle carte) (63) - Violet court

Date : 03/09/2017
Distance : 5,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR 0:44:10 7'36 5963 6539 +576 6108
2 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:44:15 7'37 5488 6527 +1039 5641
3 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 0:44:25 7'39 6603 6502 -101 6572
4 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 0:47:52 8'15 5590 6034 +444 6003
5 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:50:28 8'42 4292 5723 +1431 4383
6 DUMORTIER Benjamin 20097 H18 1905NA 0:50:46 8'45 4955 5689 +734 5139
7 ROCHE Guillaume 19729 H21 6307AR 0:51:34 8'53 6362 5601 -761 6288
8 LESQUER Romane 21458 D16 0705AR 0:52:16 9'00 4502 5526 +1024 4806
9 GREFF Nicolas 25095 H45 0111AR 0:52:21 9'01 5763 5517 -246 5777
10 GARDE Hana 20772 D21 4203AR 0:53:06 9'09 6118 5439 -679 5562
11 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:54:21 9'22 4520 5314 +794 4815
12 PLUMEY Bruno 30119 H40 6911AR 0:56:18 9'42 6088 5130 -958 6037
13 CORCELLUT Florent 31026 H40 0111AR 0:56:44 9'46 4710 5091 +381 4850
14 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:58:05 10'00 4917 4972 +55 5011
15 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 0:58:27 10'04 5770 4941 -829 5742
16 PICHARD Adrien 16456 H20 6911AR 0:58:50 10'08 5385 4909 -476 5196
17 COULIARD Laurent 2312 H45 4204AR 0:59:16 10'13 4796 4873 +77 4887
18 PARDOEN Thomas 12925 H45 0705AR 0:59:27 10'15 5147 4858 -289 5384
19 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203AR 0:59:54 10'19 5368 4821 -547 5407
20 BOURGANEL Vincent 22429 H45 6913AR 1:00:26 10'25 5116 4779 -337 5177
21 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 1:00:28 10'25 5504 4776 -728 5604
22 COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR 1:00:45 10'28 4680 4754 +74 4693
23 LAFANECHERE Thierry 6398 H45 4204AR 1:03:07 10'52 5883 4576 -1307 6004
24 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 1:04:50 11'10 3940 4455 +515 4297
25 OCTOBRE Valérie 21014 D40 0705AR 1:04:50 11'10 4494 4455 -39 4559
26 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 1:05:36 11'18 4572 4403 -169 4610
27 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 1:06:15 11'25 3139 4359 +1220 3553
28 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:06:36 11'28 4908 4336 -572 4864
29 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:08:49 11'51 4766 4197 -569 4736
30 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 1:09:23 11'57 4397 4162 -235 4814
31 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204AR 1:10:12 12'06 3675 4114 +439 3748
32 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 1:12:36 12'31 4337 3978 -359 4494
33 ROCHE Jonathan 15417 H20 3810AR 1:13:18 12'38 4982 3940 -1042 5071
34 LELOUP Herve-Philipp 7303 H50 6906AR 1:14:26 12'50 3804 3880 +76 3881
35 VERCASSON Rachel 14527 D21 2604AR 1:14:47 12'53 4160 3862 -298 3961
36 CHIFFLET MELLE 25515 D16 0705AR 1:14:52 12'54 3597 3858 +261 3957
37 LOPES David 32709 H45 6307AR 1:15:40 13'02 0 3817 0
38 COLLÉ Lou 22190 D16 0705AR 1:19:21 13'40 3376 3640 +264 3713
39 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 1:19:34 13'43 3591 3630 +39 3961
40 CROENNE Marielle 27454 D45 0308AR 1:20:47 13'55 3116 3575 +459 3478
41 POINTEAU Fabien 4901 H45 2604AR 1:23:33 14'24 4099 3457 -642 4401
42 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:26:43 14'57 4368 3330 -1038 4461
43 MINOT Bernard 11837 H60 6906AR 1:26:57 14'59 3602 3322 -280 3380
44 DESCOURVIERES Valentine 26624 D18 7407AR 1:28:53 15'19 3481 3249 -232 3312
45 BERGER Elise 22968 D21 0308AR 1:32:02 15'52 2313 3138 +825 2749
46 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:33:39 16'08 4263 3084 -1179 4145
47 GRANGE Claire 27825 D40 4204AR 1:35:48 16'31 3576 3015 -561 3576
48 JOURDE Coralie 28614 D40 6315AR 1:36:01 16'33 4148 3008 -1140 2888
49 ROCHE Sandrine 10684 D45 3810AR 1:39:29 17'09 3491 2903 -588 3567
50 RICHARD Marianne 27822 D40 4204AR 1:41:46 17'32 3341 2838 -503 3396
51 DESCOURVIERES Claire 25549 D45 7407AR 1:49:41 18'54 2935 2633 -302 2753
52 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR 1:54:47 19'47 2720 2516 -204 2828
L'HERITIER Jean-Philippe 10755 H45 0309AR pm None 6176 0 5664
RICHARD Christian 3421 H60 1303PZ pm None 4902 0 4835
ROUER Cédric 34676 H21 0308AR hors délai None 0 0 0