Moulet-Marcenat extension (nouvelle carte) (63) - Violet long

Date : 03/09/2017
Distance : 8,400 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ROUX Corentin 22330 H21 4201AR 0:51:16 6'06 8743 9390 +647 8756
2 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF 0:54:47 6'31 8302 8787 +485 8542
3 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:55:10 6'34 8106 8726 +620 8343
4 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:55:40 6'37 8008 8648 +640 8115
5 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:59:33 7'05 6754 8084 +1330 7271
6 GARDE Yoann 817 H21 4203AR 1:01:15 7'17 7913 7860 -53 7950
7 PEYRIN Stéphane 17182 H45 6307AR 1:01:33 7'19 7507 7821 +314 7710
8 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 1:03:19 7'32 6553 7603 +1050 7136
9 COCHEY Benoit 3210 H40 3810AR 1:05:23 7'47 7822 7363 -459 7471
10 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203AR 1:05:27 7'47 7599 7355 -244 7386
11 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 1:05:39 7'48 7637 7333 -304 7545
12 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 1:06:06 7'52 7337 7283 -54 7348
13 LESQUER David 21010 H40 0705AR 1:07:41 8'03 7724 7112 -612 7755
14 DUMORTIER Stéphane 2507 H45 1905NA 1:08:00 8'05 7122 7079 -43 7113
15 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 1:09:49 8'18 6914 6895 -19 7005
16 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6315AR 1:12:18 8'36 6658 6992
17 BREGNAC Xavier 31216 H35 7404AR 1:13:31 8'45 6393 6548 +155 6666
18 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:13:44 8'46 7184 6529 -655 7043
19 GRILLET Serge 15424 H50 7404AR 1:14:19 8'50 6798 6478 -320 6773
20 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:16:19 9'05 6987 6308 -679 7128
21 RICHARD Nicolas 27821 H40 4204AR 1:20:25 9'34 5928 5986 +58 6041
22 LE GLAND Christophe 23205 H45 7404AR 1:21:56 9'45 6457 5875 -582 6364
23 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 1:22:36 9'50 7627 5828 -1799 7594
24 LE GOFF Yohann 28012 H40 0307AR 1:22:41 9'50 5829 5822 -7 5828
25 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 1:24:15 10'01 4722 5714 +992 5102
26 BODY Thierry 8457 H45 7305AR 1:27:22 10'24 6354 5510 -844 6226
27 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 1:29:09 10'36 6033 5400 -633 6004
28 DUDOIGNON Ludovic 17951 H45 2604AR 1:29:35 10'39 6065 5374 -691 6441
29 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:29:56 10'42 5512 5353 -159 5758
30 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 1:31:42 10'55 6142 5250 -892 6260
31 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 1:32:32 11'00 5637 5202 -435 5657
32 ROCHE Damien 31923 H21 8607NA 1:34:44 11'16 5955 5082 -873 6052
33 MOUSSOURS Nicolas 24133 H35 0308AR 1:37:43 11'37 3763 4926 +1163 4202
34 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 1:41:41 12'06 5683 4734 -949 5930
35 SUCHET Jean-Paul 4079 H45 4204AR 1:44:40 12'27 5021 4599 -422 5021
36 MACHEBOEUF ALINE 30588 D35 6307AR 2:00:51 14'23 0 3983 3356
37 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H40 4203AR 2:02:51 14'37 5157 3919 -1238 5157
38 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 2:14:57 16'03 5099 3567 -1532 4866
39 CARLE Lilian 32484 H45 4504CE 2:15:07 16'05 4777 3563 -1214 4890
NEEL Jolan 21011 H20 0705AR pm None 6330 0 6514