St Apollinaire (21) - A

Date : 03/09/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:19:27 5780 6951 +1171 6042
2 POURRE Jeremi 14273 H20 2508BF 0:19:35 6313 6904 +591 6051
3 LALEVEE Jean-Charles 3134 H55 8903BF 0:20:00 7202 6760 -442 7031
4 CLAUDE Maxime 31750 H21 2517BF 0:21:50 6298 6192 -106 6432
5 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:21:51 5374 6188 +814 5488
6 THEBAULT Francois 16381 H35 2508BF 0:21:58 6448 6155 -293 6411
7 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:22:35 6543 5987 -556 6632
8 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:22:53 6247 5908 -339 6292
9 DELAPORTE Arthur 18191 H21 5116GE 0:23:06 5999 5853 -146 6013
10 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 0:23:29 5270 5757 +487 5362
11 MATTHIEU Etienne 22388 H35 7109BF 0:23:30 0 5753 5523
12 BENAS Philippe 15782 H40 3914BF 0:24:01 6187 5629 -558 5956
13 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:24:15 5587 5575 -12 5503
14 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 0:24:27 4829 5530 +701 5017
15 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:24:31 6222 5514 -708 6208
16 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 0:24:33 5105 5507 +402 5158
17 CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H50 2104BF 0:24:34 4642 5503 +861 4730
18 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:25:06 5650 5386 -264 5610
19 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:25:43 5360 5257 -103 5229
20 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914BF 0:25:47 5606 5244 -362 5380
21 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:26:40 6460 5070 -1390 6496
22 LACOSTE Bruno 6040 H50 6906AR 0:28:09 3990 4803 +813 4090
23 COCTEAU David 12031 H35 2508BF 0:28:17 5323 4780 -543 4628
24 PINARD Yann 4256 H35 2508BF 0:28:46 5232 4700 -532 5290
25 MARTINIEN Pascal 30995 H45 2105BF 0:29:15 4988 4622 -366 5007
26 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 0:29:54 5053 4522 -531 5172
27 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:29:55 5267 4519 -748 5594
28 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BF 0:29:56 4425 4517 +92 4553
29 COLOMBET Christian 3163 H70 2108BF 0:30:03 4829 4499 -330 4640
30 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 0:31:21 4098 4313 +215 4351
31 CLERC Gaston 4890 H60 2105BF 0:31:29 5332 4294 -1038 5357
32 SKOWRONEK Laurent 33257 H45 2109BF 0:32:07 4020 4210 +190 4062
33 GUERARD Sébastien 31006 H40 2101BF 0:32:23 5261 4175 -1086 5261
34 VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF 0:36:09 4470 3740 -730 4613
35 RAVIER Gilles 13052 H60 7004BF 0:36:41 3989 3686 -303 3638
36 DELAIRE Olivier 9849 H50 9006BF 0:38:01 4435 3556 -879 4452
37 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:39:33 4081 3418 -663 3715
38 RUAUD Alain 740 H65 2508BF 0:41:11 4130 3283 -847 4152
39 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 0:41:23 3033 3267 +234 3066
40 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Bruno 30730 H50 2517BF 0:41:38 2444 3247 +803 2745
41 TROSSAT Sébastien 34732 H40 3914BF 0:43:52 3698 3082 -616 3698
42 PIERRE Eric 15021 H55 5803BF 0:43:55 0 3078 2736
43 MARCHAL Yves 27307 H70 2108BF 0:46:19 3806 2919 -887 3756
44 LECUYER laurent 26980 H50 3914BF 0:49:48 2790 2715 -75 2606
45 AMIOT Jacques 2611 H75 2516BF 0:57:34 2046 2349 +303 2454
GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF pm 7495 0 6973
RUDKIEWICZ Martin 18542 H21 2508BF pm 6427 0 6349
COLE Christian 3162 H60 2101BF pm 5185 0 5367
JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BF pm 3974 0 3974