St Apollinaire (21) - B

Date : 03/09/2017
Distance : 2,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SAHRAOUI Adel 29704 H20 2517BF 0:14:26 7'13 7266 6621 -645 7408
2 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:15:09 7'34 6479 6307 -172 6570
3 VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:15:44 7'52 4772 6073 +1301 5809
4 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:16:02 8'01 6580 5960 -620 6811
5 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:16:53 8'26 5185 5660 +475 5532
6 DELAIRE Nicolas 13959 H18 2508BF 0:17:06 8'33 5367 5588 +221 5534
7 SKOWRONEK Valentin 31607 H14 2109BF 0:18:06 9'03 3141 5279 +2138 3461
8 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:19:07 9'33 4723 4999 +276 4890
9 DONET Sébastien 30049 H16 2109BF 0:19:26 9'43 4057 4917 +860 4039
10 MERCIER Leslie 28321 D21 6803GE 0:19:55 9'57 5316 4798 -518 5156
11 GROSPERRIN Marlène 29599 D35 3914BF 0:20:30 10'15 4936 4661 -275 5196
12 TINCHANT Estelle 745 D35 2517BF 0:21:10 10'35 5668 4514 -1154 5577
13 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:21:29 10'44 5360 4448 -912 5308
14 DONET Elodie 26938 D21 2109BF 0:22:24 11'12 4761 4266 -495 4711
15 MORVAND Adeline 25389 D21 8904BF 0:22:37 11'18 4227 4225 -2 4274
16 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 0:23:05 11'32 5094 4140 -954 3510
17 CHARDOT Julia 19345 D21 7807IF 0:23:21 11'40 5038 4092 -946 4979
18 VENON Marion 4012 D35 2105BF 0:24:20 12'10 3540 3927 +387 4226
19 BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D20 2517BF 0:25:30 12'45 2801 3747 +946 3774
20 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906AR 0:26:25 13'12 3182 3617 +435 3475
21 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:26:44 13'22 4396 3574 -822 4442
22 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 0:28:22 14'11 2877 3369 +492 2929
23 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:29:13 14'36 4427 3271 -1156 4663
24 PERE Catherine 2730 D55 2105BF 0:29:36 14'48 4015 3228 -787 4093
25 ROUBOT Laurène 29199 D21 2109BF 0:29:43 14'51 3171 3216 +45 3180
26 CARETTE Célia 23311 D20 2104BF 0:29:49 14'54 2916 3205 +289 3051
27 PINARD Magalie 31492 D40 2508BF 0:30:33 15'16 3719 3128 -591 3719
28 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:30:35 15'17 3919 3124 -795 3877
29 GIRARDOT Carine 31086 D40 7004BF 0:31:38 15'49 3622 3021 -601 3622
30 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906AR 0:32:48 16'24 4648 2913 -1735 4648
31 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 0:37:25 18'42 3636 2554 -1082 3553
32 PERDRIAT Delphine 26201 D40 8904BF 0:39:02 19'31 2393 2448 +55 2542
33 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 2508BF 0:39:14 19'37 2686 2436 -250 2686
34 COSME ACHIR Agnès 26291 D50 2517BF 0:41:03 20'31 2602 2328 -274 2602
35 TAUZIN-LAMY Christine 89 D55 7004BF 0:43:57 21'58 3174 2174 -1000 3222
36 PAPILLON Françoise 2761 D60 2109BF 0:44:03 22'01 2584 2169 -415 2489
37 BERION Marie-Josephe 23056 D60 2508BF 0:47:27 23'43 2391 2014 -377 2279
38 MONTJOIE Claire 32174 D60 5803BF 0:52:26 26'13 2047 1822 -225 1715
39 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 0:53:33 26'46 3031 1784 -1247 2930
40 DORE Isabelle 15538 D55 2517BF 0:54:35 27'17 2655 1751 -904 2655
41 SKOWRONEK Isabelle 33258 D40 2109BF 0:54:47 27'23 1744 0
42 RUAUD Agnes 739 D65 2508BF 0:57:24 28'42 2547 1665 -882 2445
PECQUEUR Juliette 33329 D21 5116GE abandon None 3996 0 3980
VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF pm None 5098 0 5171