Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - A

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 1:30:36 10463 9943 -520 10259
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 1:34:26 9641 9540 -101 9712
3 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR 1:34:28 9529 9536 +7 9524
4 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 1:36:17 9163 9356 +193 9445
5 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 1:45:08 7991 8569 +578 8297
6 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 1:46:53 9217 8428 -789 9275
7 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 1:46:59 9105 8420 -685 9037
8 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 1:48:00 8833 8341 -492 8833
9 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 1:50:33 8303 8149 -154 8084
10 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 1:52:50 7088 7984 +896 7340
11 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE 1:54:09 7654 7892 +238 7747
12 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 1:55:51 8188 7776 -412 8204
13 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6315AR 1:58:17 0 7616 0
14 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE 2:00:17 7224 7489 +265 0
15 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA 2:01:46 7854 7398 -456 7854
16 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 2:02:59 6786 7325 +539 7068
17 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 2:03:15 6963 7309 +346 6925
18 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 2:03:19 7637 7305 -332 7545
19 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC 2:04:07 6774 7258 +484 6767
20 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 2:04:19 6142 7246 +1104 6259
21 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 2:04:54 6914 7213 +299 6886
22 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 2:04:57 9107 7210 -1897 8988
23 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 2:07:25 7626 7070 -556 7649
24 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE 2:09:23 7126 6963 -163 7099
25 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 2:10:47 7013 6888 -125 7063
26 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 2:14:23 6723 6704 -19 6717
27 DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF 2:17:04 6850 6572 -278 6878
28 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 2:18:26 6553 6507 -46 6561
29 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 2:19:40 7545 6450 -1095 7547
30 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 2:21:34 7604 6363 -1241 7627
31 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 2:25:30 6698 6191 -507 6698
32 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 2:28:31 6106 6066 -40 6106
33 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H21 6911AR 2:28:32 6246 6065 -181 6268
34 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 2:29:39 6409 6020 -389 6458
35 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 2:38:33 6979 5682 -1297 6817
36 CLARET clement 31274 H21 3408OC 2:39:32 5421 5647 +226 5654
37 DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907HF 2:42:25 5863 5547 -316 5325
38 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 2:45:42 5600 5437 -163 5637
39 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 2:45:56 6209 5429 -780 6223
40 JOEDICKE Philippe 28095 H21 1307PZ 2:46:23 4800 5414 +614 5014
41 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1106OC 2:48:04 4929 5360 +431 4933
42 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 3:00:02 5333 5004 -329 5211
43 REYNAUD Tony 21240 H21 0703AR 3:06:56 4113 4819 +706 4924
44 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 3:18:22 5090 4541 -549 5009
45 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 3:39:29 4933 4104 -829 3940
46 BOUTIER Rodolphe 32725 H21 3502BR 3:41:47 3761 4062 +301 3887
47 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 3:49:48 5482 3920 -1562 5482
CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF abandon 9135 0 8917
SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC abandon 3989 0 3859
POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR abandon 5866 0 5887
BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier 14672 H21 3913BF abandon 9802 0 9802
NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF abandon 6188 0 6188
GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC abandon 0 0 0
CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL pm 5209 0 5591