Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - B

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF 1:27:29 8276 8955 +679 8388
2 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012NA 1:28:28 8747 8856 +109 8399
3 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF 1:28:54 7993 8812 +819 8077
4 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 1:30:16 8290 8679 +389 8220
5 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 1:30:49 8929 8626 -303 8929
6 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 1:31:28 8606 8565 -41 8479
7 RINGOT Paul 12358 H20 6911AR 1:31:57 6016 8520 +2504 6775
8 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ 1:42:11 6861 7667 +806 7011
9 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 1:42:58 7566 7609 +43 7828
10 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 1:44:22 7725 7506 -219 8008
11 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 1:45:15 7338 7443 +105 7335
12 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911AR 1:48:42 7772 7207 -565 7663
13 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 1:49:38 7164 7146 -18 7275
14 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 1:52:49 7092 6944 -148 7118
15 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 1:53:14 8015 6919 -1096 8152
16 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 1:57:48 6449 6650 +201 6514
17 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 1:58:48 6176 6594 +418 6409
18 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 1:59:40 7242 6547 -695 6828
19 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911AR 2:00:46 7150 6487 -663 7067
20 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319NA 2:03:16 6497 6356 -141 6577
21 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC 2:04:20 7238 6301 -937 7288
22 PY Stephane 23118 H35 3410OC 2:07:46 0 6132 5776
23 CARLIER Axel 30348 H20 5907HF 2:08:41 5681 6088 +407 5811
24 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 2:13:45 5603 5857 +254 5655
25 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203AR 2:17:44 5368 5688 +320 5339
26 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205HF 2:18:58 5949 5637 -312 5825
27 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 2:24:49 6024 5410 -614 6069
28 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H35 2517BF 2:26:14 5298 5357 +59 5423
29 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909HF 2:27:54 6441 5297 -1144 6374
30 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 2:28:52 6135 5263 -872 6064
31 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H20 4203AR 2:29:02 6555 5257 -1298 6142
32 RAHIER Alban 25937 H20 4403PL 2:45:07 5252 4745 -507 5252
33 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H20 1403NM 2:51:53 5141 4558 -583 4126
34 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105OC 2:55:19 4907 4469 -438 4873
35 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202OC 3:00:11 5469 4348 -1121 5313
36 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 3:05:52 4611 4215 -396 4161
37 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 3:07:31 5158 4178 -980 5025
38 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 3:07:53 6484 4170 -2314 6595
39 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 3:14:33 4397 4027 -370 4397
40 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 3:29:41 4705 3736 -969 4602
ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF abandon 6321 0 6263
ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR abandon 7456 0 7430
ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906HF pm 6003 0 5924
PEUREY Loann 20502 H20 9105IF pm 5971 0 5750
GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205HF pm 5192 0 5229
DUPONT Nicolas 34804 H35 9502IF pm 0 0
DYJACK Kilian 26702 H20 8104OC pm 6190 0 6263