Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - C

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ 1:11:30 8532 9295 +763 8838
2 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 1:20:10 7261 8291 +1030 7529
3 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 1:20:39 8560 8241 -319 8142
4 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 1:21:43 8294 8133 -161 8354
5 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 1:26:35 7413 7676 +263 7518
6 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 1:30:30 7089 7344 +255 7313
7 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 1:34:58 7033 6998 -35 7117
8 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 1:35:02 5914 6994 +1080 6097
9 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 1:37:51 6011 6792 +781 6102
10 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 1:38:53 6991 6721 -270 6893
11 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 1:40:15 6639 6630 -9 6686
12 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 1:41:58 6182 6518 +336 6351
13 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 1:43:15 7184 6437 -747 7027
14 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 1:44:39 6224 6351 +127 6305
15 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 1:44:43 6800 6347 -453 6917
16 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 1:44:56 6603 6334 -269 6855
17 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 1:45:41 7435 6289 -1146 7508
18 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203AR 1:45:57 7599 6273 -1326 7317
19 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 1:46:02 5804 6268 +464 6135
20 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BF 1:46:47 5544 6224 +680 5828
21 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 1:48:51 6706 6106 -600 6758
22 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 1:51:21 6631 5969 -662 6666
23 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 1:52:23 5657 5914 +257 5702
24 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 1:56:34 6153 5702 -451 6147
25 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 1:58:39 5512 5602 +90 5562
26 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606AR 1:58:59 6179 5586 -593 6153
27 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 1:59:15 5279 5573 +294 5371
28 GERAL Philippe 17339 H40 3410OC 1:59:24 6415 5566 -849 6558
29 MATTART Eric 34330 H40 0207HF 2:01:52 5854 5454 -400 5854
30 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 2:04:10 5781 5353 -428 5817
31 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 2:05:41 6010 5288 -722 6010
32 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 2:05:52 5268 5280 +12 5318
33 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914BF 2:09:52 5606 5118 -488 5460
34 LARUE Fabien 16757 H40 8202OC 2:10:36 0 5089 5382
35 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 2:13:53 6320 4964 -1356 6340
36 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907HF 2:15:14 5596 4915 -681 5046
37 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 2:15:45 5283 4896 -387 5399
38 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 2:17:00 5513 4851 -662 5616
39 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 2:17:26 5683 4836 -847 5508
40 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 2906BR 2:18:09 6648 4811 -1837 6670
41 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 2:18:26 6081 4801 -1280 6213
42 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ 2:18:31 5209 4798 -411 5174
43 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 2:19:40 6122 4759 -1363 6094
44 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203HF 2:19:49 5222 4754 -468 5137
45 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 2:20:23 5087 4734 -353 5087
46 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907HF 2:24:10 5926 4610 -1316 5865
47 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 2:27:13 5776 4515 -1261 5920
48 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105OC 2:29:14 5625 4454 -1171 5623
49 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF 2:30:42 4919 4410 -509 4919
50 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407NA 2:30:46 5422 4408 -1014 4626
51 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 2:31:53 5101 4376 -725 5101
52 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC 2:34:12 4886 4310 -576 4806
53 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 2:38:56 5988 4182 -1806 5995
54 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 2:44:28 5893 4041 -1852 5697
55 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 2:47:39 5734 3964 -1770 5734
56 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 2:49:40 4188 3917 -271 4214
57 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE 2:50:18 3256 3903 +647 3696
58 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 2:55:21 5429 3790 -1639 5372
59 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 2:57:14 4161 3750 -411 4161
60 REBOULLET Olivier 33935 H40 4203AR 2:58:48 5157 3717 -1440 5157
61 HERGOTT JULIEN 31349 H40 3914BF 3:06:48 4829 3558 -1271 4589
62 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 3:08:56 5980 3518 -2462 5159
63 GINER Johanne 27113 H40 4203AR 3:10:16 0 3493 2912
64 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 3:11:58 5135 3462 -1673 5191
65 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H18 3308NA 3:13:00 3184 3444 +260 3350
66 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF 3:14:33 4809 3416 -1393 4731
67 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 3:19:56 4704 3324 -1380 4737
68 MAIGRE Cyril 26293 H40 4709NA 3:29:23 4959 3174 -1785 4810
69 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 3:50:07 3668 2888 -780 3680
70 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H18 2704NM 3:54:57 3087 2829 -258 3087
THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR abandon 5866 0 5653
ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601OC abandon 4436 0 0
DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H18 2208BR abandon 3835 0 3835
MANNI Théo 25822 H18 4403PL abandon 3946 0 3764
LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF abandon 2527 0 2527
RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA abandon 6277 0 6222
GARREL XAVIER 34367 H40 1801CE abandon 3825 0 3904
GREDE Samuel 34143 H18 5909HF pm 0 0 0
COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF pm 3876 0 3979