Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - F

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 1:08:47 7143 7295 +152 7218
2 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 1:11:30 6473 7018 +545 6425
3 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 1:11:59 6119 6971 +852 6574
4 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 1:15:49 6603 6619 +16 6565
5 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 1:17:44 6563 6455 -108 6554
6 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906AR 1:19:42 5897 6296 +399 5750
7 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 1:19:52 6746 6283 -463 6695
8 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 1:20:14 5843 6254 +411 5955
9 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 1:21:21 7142 6168 -974 7092
10 SALES-ROVIRA Jordi 10587 H50 6611OC 1:22:01 3462 6118 +2656 0
11 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 1:25:17 6038 5884 -154 6078
12 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 1:25:24 6468 5876 -592 6211
13 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 1:29:19 7372 5618 -1754 7049
14 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 1:30:17 5504 5558 +54 5588
15 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 1:32:06 4394 5448 +1054 4543
16 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 1:32:22 4917 5433 +516 5134
17 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:33:21 5311 5375 +64 5367
18 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 1:35:26 5857 5258 -599 5383
19 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 1:36:05 5032 5223 +191 5134
20 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 1:36:51 7067 5181 -1886 7134
21 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 1:36:55 5393 5178 -215 5220
22 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 1:37:23 5399 5153 -246 5282
23 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404AR 1:38:41 6565 5085 -1480 5657
24 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 1:40:02 5230 5016 -214 5318
25 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA 1:41:41 5230 4935 -295 5472
26 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:42:33 5110 4893 -217 5036
27 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 1:42:49 5424 4881 -543 5494
28 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR 1:43:25 4935 4852 -83 5057
29 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 1:43:40 5658 4840 -818 5667
30 LONGERE Gilles 255 H50 0111AR 1:44:25 2048 4806 +2758 2667
31 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D18 2517BF 1:44:37 5277 4797 -480 5414
32 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H50 6503OC 1:44:46 4714 4790 +76 4803
33 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 1:45:15 5409 4768 -641 5388
34 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:45:18 4705 4765 +60 4675
35 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 1:45:19 5446 4765 -681 5515
36 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 1:46:40 5763 4704 -1059 5670
37 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 1:47:40 4804 4661 -143 4760
38 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 1:48:07 4655 4641 -14 4688
39 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 1:49:07 4611 4599 -12 4433
40 DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ 1:49:50 4908 4569 -339 4853
41 CORBIN Mariane 20915 D18 2604AR 1:49:56 4275 4565 +290 4371
42 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 1:50:14 5024 4552 -472 5024
43 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 1:50:44 4098 4532 +434 4235
44 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 1:50:56 5040 4523 -517 5077
45 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:52:34 4635 4458 -177 4460
46 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 1:53:49 6267 4409 -1858 6220
47 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 1:54:25 4776 4386 -390 5107
48 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:54:31 5323 4382 -941 5299
49 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:55:09 3751 4358 +607 3984
50 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:55:18 4458 4352 -106 4505
51 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 1:56:32 5003 4306 -697 4952
52 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201AR 1:58:03 4942 4251 -691 5003
53 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 2:00:26 4455 4167 -288 3977
54 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 2:01:53 5073 4117 -956 5016
55 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 2:11:44 4257 3809 -448 4232
56 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 2:14:16 2929 3737 +808 3047
57 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802OC 2:14:33 3137 3729 +592 3945
58 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 2:16:17 3898 3682 -216 3782
59 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 2:19:58 4398 3585 -813 4455
60 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 2:20:44 4218 3566 -652 4086
61 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207HF 2:22:06 4343 3531 -812 4243
62 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 2:23:35 5495 3495 -2000 5333
63 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 2:24:11 4064 3480 -584 4115
64 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D18 2517BF 2:25:43 4043 3444 -599 4103
65 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 2:26:10 3522 3433 -89 3838
66 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 2:27:53 4530 3393 -1137 4324
67 COULIER Elena 11054 D20 8405PZ 2:43:17 2441 3073 +632 2441
68 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703GE 3:01:45 4131 2761 -1370 4176
69 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 3:07:04 2993 2682 -311 2918
70 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ 3:24:26 3046 2455 -591 3038
71 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 3:29:48 3670 2392 -1278 3469
FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D18 2704NM abandon 2054 0 2054
PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF abandon 2301 0 2301
DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA pm 4627 0 4622
CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809GE pm 3529 0 3529
ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF pm 4802 0 4801
PHILIPPOT Etienne 1945 H50 9502IF pm 3795 0 3700
DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA pm 3165 0 3564
LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC pm 4387 0 4382