Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - G

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:57:25 6671 7703 +1032 6522
2 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 1:08:00 5866 6504 +638 5521
3 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 1:08:12 6133 6485 +352 6189
4 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 1:08:29 6160 6459 +299 6169
5 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 1:08:47 6467 6430 -37 6619
6 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 1:09:27 5979 6369 +390 6064
7 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 1:12:55 6231 6066 -165 6356
8 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 1:13:45 6154 5997 -157 6123
9 HULSE Raymond 8837 H55 1103OC 1:13:50 6719 5991 -728 5796
10 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 1:15:39 5380 5847 +467 5426
11 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 1:18:36 4641 5627 +986 4897
12 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 1:19:27 5970 5567 -403 6007
13 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 1:21:09 5633 5450 -183 5664
14 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H55 2904BR 1:22:35 5889 5356 -533 5812
15 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 1:23:32 4930 5295 +365 5257
16 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 1:23:34 5723 5293 -430 5710
17 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 1:24:07 5119 5258 +139 5031
18 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 1:26:14 5105 5129 +24 5147
19 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 1:28:44 4343 4985 +642 4595
20 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 1:30:33 4900 4885 -15 4918
21 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 1:31:11 5026 4851 -175 4866
22 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 1:31:57 5154 4810 -344 5258
23 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 1:31:58 4805 4809 +4 5034
24 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 1:32:02 4964 4806 -158 4612
25 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 1:32:52 4869 4763 -106 4688
26 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 1:34:54 5079 4661 -418 4742
27 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 1:35:00 5103 4656 -447 5233
28 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:35:12 4606 4646 +40 4363
29 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104OC 1:36:01 4302 4607 +305 4397
30 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 1:36:22 5070 4590 -480 5149
31 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 1:36:39 5939 4576 -1363 6195
32 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 1:36:53 4352 4565 +213 4445
33 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 1:37:20 4805 4544 -261 4796
34 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 1:37:26 4847 4540 -307 4723
35 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:39:10 4243 4460 +217 4279
36 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR 1:41:12 3025 4371 +1346 3888
37 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H55 2208BR 1:41:43 4691 4348 -343 4564
38 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 1:41:50 3748 4343 +595 4270
39 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR 1:42:05 4673 4333 -340 4552
40 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 1:43:22 4531 4279 -252 4580
41 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:44:09 4086 4247 +161 4105
42 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 1:44:27 5212 4235 -977 5212
43 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 1:45:44 4516 4183 -333 4516
44 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 1:46:02 3994 4171 +177 4209
45 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H55 3502BR 1:47:07 3707 4129 +422 3773
46 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 1:47:56 1519 4098 +2579 2044
47 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 1:48:00 3852 4095 +243 3927
48 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 1:48:43 4085 4068 -17 4101
49 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914BF 1:48:50 3814 4064 +250 3757
50 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104OC 1:48:56 4308 4060 -248 4308
51 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 1:49:37 5525 4035 -1490 5794
52 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203AR 1:53:27 3137 3899 +762 3227
53 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 1:55:12 3495 3839 +344 3666
54 HERGOTT SANDRINE 31350 D40 3914BF 1:56:51 3389 3785 +396 3389
55 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 1:58:47 3931 3724 -207 3969
56 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D40 4601OC 2:00:03 3079 3684 +605 2336
57 SEGONNE Christian 3954 H55 8104OC 2:01:41 3635 0
58 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 2:03:49 3559 3572 +13 3217
59 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 2:05:40 4438 3520 -918 4508
60 LONGERE Severine 11415 D40 0111AR 2:07:33 2391 3468 +1077 2619
61 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 2:09:34 3381 3414 +33 3395
62 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 2:09:35 3753 3413 -340 3753
63 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ 2:12:31 4294 3338 -956 4205
64 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 2:12:40 3199 3334 +135 3223
65 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 2:15:40 4019 3260 -759 3995
66 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 2:15:49 4576 3257 -1319 4404
67 BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909HF 2:19:22 2163 3174 +1011 2359
68 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 2:19:40 3713 3167 -546 3618
69 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 2:20:56 3865 3138 -727 3856
70 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 2:21:17 4237 3131 -1106 3761
71 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D40 3810AR 2:21:36 3124 0
72 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D40 4203AR 2:21:38 2734 3123 +389 2830
73 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 2:27:03 3154 3008 -146 3082
74 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208HF 2:29:01 2771 2968 +197 2797
75 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR 2:31:06 2979 2927 -52 2833
76 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 2:34:48 3032 2857 -175 3032
77 POCHET Agnès 33361 D40 3308NA 2:36:42 3178 2823 -355 3201
78 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104OC 2:45:06 2670 2679 +9 2702
79 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 2:49:22 3283 2612 -671 3304
80 MAIGRE Rose Marie 27367 D40 4709NA 2:49:38 3387 2607 -780 3358
81 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF 2:51:12 2850 2584 -266 2850
82 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 2:52:14 3425 2568 -857 3203
83 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 2:53:34 3542 2548 -994 3542
84 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 3:10:56 2888 2317 -571 2886
85 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF 3:35:25 2170 2053 -117 2411
HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE abandon 2798 0 2798
GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR pm 3263 0 3315
BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR pm 1844 0 1700
ENCARNACAO Sabine 32960 D40 2407NA pm 2087 0 2131