Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - H

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VARRON Stephanie 13244 D45 9404IF 0:58:45 5943 6319 +376 6102
2 OLIVIER Sandra 2179 D45 7716IF 1:04:42 5717 5738 +21 5727
3 ALBIN Cédric 24431 H35 1905NA 1:09:44 6849 5324 -1525 6665
4 REYNAUD Cedric 233 H40 3810AR 1:11:47 5694 5172 -522 5656
5 BESTEL Florence 17309 D45 9105IF 1:13:00 4361 5085 +724 4375
6 MIAILHE Pascale 12651 D45 8404PZ 1:14:14 5024 5001 -23 4833
7 BERGANDER Anna 13303 D45 3319NA 1:15:02 4493 4948 +455 4842
8 LE CAM Muriel 19391 D45 3502BR 1:16:08 4380 4876 +496 4387
9 LAVAL Corine 22371 D45 8106OC 1:17:04 4484 4817 +333 4509
10 VILLAR Isabelle 14216 D45 6701GE 1:18:17 4578 4742 +164 4712
11 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF 1:20:45 5390 4597 -793 5077
12 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:21:40 4511 4546 +35 4542
13 ILLE-BRIERE Anne 29998 D45 3105OC 1:24:18 4088 4404 +316 4157
14 PAYSSAN Valentin 16573 H21 7807IF 1:28:28 6279 4196 -2083 6279
15 ERBLAND Christine 23153 D45 9105IF 1:28:50 5034 4179 -855 5035
16 VERDIER Christine 10215 D45 4709NA 1:33:32 4687 3969 -718 4783
17 CATUS Grégory 34591 H40 1307PZ 1:36:13 3510 3858 +348 3943
18 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 1:37:43 3833 3799 -34 3780
19 THENOZ Bertrand 33244 H55 3105OC 1:39:43 1549 3723 +2174 2565
20 MARTINIEN Quentin 34364 H20 2105BF 1:41:44 3649 0
21 CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle 227 D45 1202OC 1:45:25 4318 3522 -796 4639
22 CLERC Caroline 10493 D45 7305AR 1:47:39 4263 3449 -814 4364
23 DELENNE A-Francoise 11495 D45 1307PZ 1:47:53 3626 3441 -185 3600
24 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 1:48:59 4420 3406 -1014 4478
25 PANNETIER Lydie 14960 D45 2208BR 1:49:22 3147 3394 +247 3045
26 FOL-RIBET Hélène 14939 D45 3105OC 1:49:53 4108 3378 -730 4134
27 CHALANT Alexandre 34555 H35 1106OC 1:53:52 0 3260 2914
28 VIOLLOT Ariane 16532 D45 2109BF 1:55:33 3891 3213 -678 3891
29 GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE 1:55:44 4307 3208 -1099 4372
30 PEUREY Tristan 22432 H18 9105IF 1:59:15 3139 3113 -26 3251
31 SEGONDY Agnes 28411 D45 5703GE 2:01:41 3754 3051 -703 3750
32 VALLIN Cecile 13203 D45 3502BR 2:03:35 3323 3004 -319 3339
33 BRUGNON Valerie 30065 D45 2904BR 2:12:51 3169 2794 -375 3169
34 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 2:14:20 3101 2764 -337 3117
35 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 2:14:23 3698 2762 -936 3774
36 GOURLAIN Marguerite-marie 19155 D45 6205HF 2:16:34 3340 2718 -622 3340
37 ELIAS Laurence 19335 D45 1307PZ 2:19:25 2967 2663 -304 2908
38 CREUSAT Fanny 25989 D45 8809GE 2:20:55 4146 2634 -1512 4172
39 BEAUVIR Laurence 8536 D45 3502BR 2:22:03 3684 2613 -1071 3717
40 VAYSSE Isabelle 16455 D45 7305AR 2:22:12 3828 2611 -1217 3628
41 NOEL Annie 23019 D45 6205HF 2:27:49 3142 2511 -631 3150
42 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111AR 2:31:24 1779 2452 +673 2024
43 BRUN Matthieu 24583 H35 8405PZ 2:34:32 3513 2402 -1111 3411
44 ELIAS Maria 24546 D45 3318NA 2:40:05 2319 0
45 NEEL Isabelle 7427 D45 0705AR 2:49:03 3238 2196 -1042 2884
46 BEGU Aurore 9042 D45 0111AR 2:49:26 3197 2191 -1006 3087
47 BAURY Isabelle 33461 D45 2407NA 2:51:45 2420 2161 -259 2420
48 MERIGUET Valérie 16687 D45 7807IF 2:53:48 0 2136 1230
49 GLON Marine 34805 D35 9502IF 2:59:05 2073 0
50 CHARDRON Béatrice 30342 D45 8106OC 3:06:37 2437 1989 -448 2250
51 VANEL Clement 28413 H16 5703GE 4:09:53 1735 1486 -249 1549
MARTIN Virginie 34765 D21 2904BR abandon 0 0 0
BESSE Katia 28664 D45 8404PZ abandon 3532 0 3366
VERCAEMERE celine 28108 D45 9509IF abandon 4630 0 4534
PRUVOST Virginie 25881 D45 6208HF pm 2988 0 2828
VANEL Luc 28410 H45 5703GE pm 3345 0 3337
BRAULT LIGNEREUX Marie Christine 24679 D45 6408NA pm 5075 0 5120