Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - I

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DERMINE Jean 1848 H65 3801AR 1:00:48 6581 6462 -119 6402
2 VINCENT Michel 1577 H60 6408NA 1:07:45 6082 5799 -283 6121
3 CACHARD Christian 139 H60 6911AR 1:09:28 5590 5656 +66 5629
4 COULON Thibaud 5803 H65 0615PZ 1:09:46 4547 5632 +1085 4638
5 DAYON Pierre 15718 H65 4012NA 1:09:47 5445 5630 +185 5518
6 FATH Jean-Marie 1481 H60 5402GE 1:10:46 5659 5552 -107 5722
7 TERRIN Francis 9603 H65 1307PZ 1:14:02 5090 5307 +217 5172
8 DUBOIS Jean-Luc 30806 H60 5703GE 1:17:26 4370 5074 +704 3820
9 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA 1:17:44 5115 5054 -61 4945
10 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 1:21:47 4732 4804 +72 4677
11 SECKLER Daniel 11716 H60 1303PZ 1:28:16 4294 4451 +157 4245
12 TENEDOS Robert 695 H60 1202OC 1:29:51 4747 4373 -374 4759
13 BARTHES Gerard 1321 H65 8202OC 1:31:44 4339 4283 -56 4419
14 MENUT J-Claude 1656 H65 8105OC 1:31:45 5126 4282 -844 5245
15 BOTTEMER Christian 2268 H60 6701GE 1:33:28 4620 4204 -416 4466
16 OUDIN Bernard 7573 H65 6799GE 1:33:29 4410 4203 -207 4387
17 ANNE Roger 1673 H65 0111AR 1:33:42 3992 4193 +201 4074
18 BOELLE Jean-Luc 25674 H60 6408NA 1:33:52 4418 4186 -232 4495
19 BAUDOIN Jean-Paul 16352 H65 0615PZ 1:34:46 3510 4146 +636 3561
20 LAFUT Jean-Christophe 1600 H60 4709NA 1:36:24 4364 4076 -288 4607
21 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 1:37:00 4081 4051 -30 3867
22 BRISEPIERRE Richard 3526 H60 6913AR 1:38:34 4325 3986 -339 4078
23 PEREIRA J-Claude 1220 H65 4010NA 1:40:30 4386 3909 -477 4447
24 POCIELLO Christian 10918 H65 3408OC 1:41:19 3640 3878 +238 3869
25 HAMON Patrick 2146 H65 7716IF 1:41:44 4578 3862 -716 4587
26 SOL Michel 933 H65 7707IF 1:44:46 4246 3750 -496 4250
27 LIPNICK Christian 10545 H60 8203OC 1:49:20 4032 3594 -438 3905
28 ANDRE Jean-Daniel 1090 H65 0404PZ 1:51:00 4033 3540 -493 3891
29 FOURGASSIE Alain 636 H65 3308NA 1:52:12 3827 3502 -325 3825
30 MOLINIER J-Luc 1367 H60 7716IF 2:02:03 4310 3219 -1091 4310
31 LASSEIGNE Laurent 12763 H45 3308NA 2:04:57 3863 3144 -719 3797
32 GROC Alain 4810 H60 9502IF 2:05:15 3180 3137 -43 2969
33 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 2:06:43 4167 3101 -1066 4020
34 LOISY Jacques 27732 H60 2104BF 2:13:45 2068 2938 +870 2362
35 CAMPBELL Nick 14302 H60 7807IF 2:17:20 5289 2861 -2428 4938
36 GARROS Olivier 4191 H60 4704NA 2:20:31 3450 2796 -654 3175
37 LECOYER Regis 2884 H65 0207HF 2:23:54 2882 2730 -152 2817
38 EXPERT François 31368 H60 0109AR 2:42:31 2893 2418 -475 2642
39 DELALANDE Joël 3262 H65 3506BR 2:48:42 3197 2329 -868 3179
40 CHATELAIN Guy 32814 H65 5703GE 2:57:19 3172 2216 -956 2534
CAU Gerard 8297 H65 4504CE abandon 2997 0 2993
WIBART Hélier 1955 H60 9502IF abandon 5197 0 5075
THOLLET Jean-Pierre 26372 H65 8104OC pm 2090 0 1899