Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - I2

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 1:06:17 4997 5368 +371 5165
2 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 1:07:09 4361 5298 +937 4452
3 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 1:10:49 4150 5024 +874 4150
4 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 1:12:42 4917 4894 -23 4915
5 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 1:13:20 4578 4852 +274 4699
6 DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR 1:13:59 4368 4809 +441 4461
7 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 1:18:14 4266 4548 +282 4378
8 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 1:19:27 4507 4478 -29 4573
9 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:19:29 4238 4476 +238 4321
10 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 1:26:26 4182 4116 -66 4385
11 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 1:27:00 4688 4090 -598 4737
12 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 1:30:20 4180 3939 -241 4271
13 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 1:30:39 4029 3925 -104 3969
14 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 1:31:30 4020 3888 -132 4038
15 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 1:31:43 3875 3879 +4 3768
16 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D55 0703AR 1:32:02 2503 3866 +1363 3298
17 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 1:34:26 4135 3768 -367 4012
18 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 1:34:45 4728 3755 -973 4726
19 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D55 3801AR 1:35:05 2981 3742 +761 3096
20 WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF 1:35:42 4563 3718 -845 4593
21 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BF 1:35:46 5331 3715 -1616 5331
22 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 1:36:26 3871 3689 -182 4051
23 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 1:36:43 3411 3679 +268 3271
24 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 1:38:12 3260 3623 +363 3378
25 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D55 2208BR 1:38:36 3825 3608 -217 3785
26 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911AR 1:39:50 3537 3564 +27 3552
27 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 1:40:07 3835 3554 -281 3656
28 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 1:40:24 4204 3544 -660 4175
29 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 1:43:16 3687 3445 -242 3638
30 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 1:52:06 3481 3174 -307 3434
31 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 1:53:30 3076 3135 +59 3104
32 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 1:53:43 3477 3129 -348 3488
33 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 1:54:27 3368 3109 -259 3232
34 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 1:55:49 3616 3072 -544 3655
35 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 1:56:06 3097 3064 -33 2988
36 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 1:57:22 3025 3031 +6 2332
37 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 1:59:11 3788 2985 -803 3622
38 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 2:02:49 2411 2897 +486 2518
39 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802OC 2:06:33 1848 2811 +963 2606
40 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 2:06:39 3104 2809 -295 2752
41 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 2:06:42 3565 2808 -757 3541
42 PARIZOTTO Guylaine 26225 D55 4705NA 2:08:57 2628 2759 +131 2745
43 MOLINIER Frederique 3990 D55 7716IF 2:09:00 2836 2758 -78 2841
44 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D50 2904BR 2:11:53 2950 2698 -252 2843
45 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D50 3318NA 2:17:15 3584 2592 -992 3619
46 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 2:17:30 2986 2588 -398 2822
47 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 2:17:48 3041 2582 -459 2899
48 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 2:20:46 3111 2528 -583 2693
49 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 2:21:53 3153 2508 -645 3153
50 VINOT Laurence 32953 D50 0109AR 2:24:36 1652 2460 +808 2036
51 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 2:25:14 2951 2450 -501 2907
52 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203AR 2:33:09 2430 2323 -107 0
53 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 2:37:39 2880 2257 -623 2777
54 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 2:43:08 2745 2181 -564 2661
AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104OC abandon 2093 0 1543
GROC Claire 6113 D55 9502IF abandon 3290 0 3091
GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA abandon 2185 0 2294
REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4508CE abandon 1989 0 1985
PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA abandon 3033 0 3037
MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012NA pm 3444 0 2810
POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909HF pm 2072 0 2072