Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - J

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF 0:37:11 5445 6024 +579 5339
2 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:43:47 4550 5116 +566 4714
3 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:48:17 4352 4639 +287 3816
4 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 0:48:46 4456 4593 +137 4517
5 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:49:37 4122 4515 +393 4270
6 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:51:51 4652 4320 -332 4531
7 ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR 0:53:19 4027 4201 +174 4082
8 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402GE 0:55:39 3764 4025 +261 3794
9 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:56:35 4144 3959 -185 4179
10 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 0:56:58 3973 3932 -41 3998
11 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:58:27 4059 3832 -227 4047
12 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408OC 0:59:25 3689 3770 +81 3758
13 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:59:29 3409 3766 +357 3482
14 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:59:35 4051 3760 -291 3924
15 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:59:53 3286 3741 +455 3096
16 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 1:00:33 4787 3700 -1087 4533
17 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 1:00:40 3690 3692 +2 3775
18 JEQUEL Yann 3086 H70 4403PL 1:03:00 3607 3556 -51 3677
19 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207HF 1:03:11 3835 3545 -290 3900
20 THIEBAULT Monique 5033 D70 3318NA 1:03:49 3558 3510 -48 3544
21 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 1:06:38 3552 3362 -190 3671
22 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 1:06:43 3470 3358 -112 3461
23 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703GE 1:07:20 4213 3327 -886 4407
24 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 1:07:31 2996 3318 +322 2419
25 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 1:07:37 3283 3313 +30 3338
26 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 1:08:14 3276 3283 +7 3256
27 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402GE 1:08:18 4180 3280 -900 4518
28 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913AR 1:08:39 2676 3263 +587 0
29 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 1:11:00 2997 3155 +158 2979
30 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703GE 1:11:04 3534 3152 -382 3113
31 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 1:12:46 2842 3078 +236 2779
32 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:17:36 2244 2887 +643 2284
33 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408NA 1:20:30 2697 2783 +86 2706
34 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803GE 1:20:44 3614 2775 -839 2884
35 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 1:23:14 3412 2691 -721 3306
36 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Françoise 32813 D65 5703GE 1:24:31 2815 2650 -165 2720
37 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 1:24:44 3147 2644 -503 3090
38 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 1:25:43 2532 2613 +81 2579
39 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207HF 1:27:18 2882 2566 -316 2882
40 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703GE 1:29:08 2548 2513 -35 2558
41 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 1:30:32 3697 2474 -1223 3588
42 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 1:36:17 2998 2327 -671 3001
43 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 1:39:45 2782 2246 -536 2913
44 COLIN Viviane 24881 D60 1311PZ 1:43:38 2335 2162 -173 2178
45 GESSON Murielle 27581 D55 8104OC 1:47:36 0 2082 1160
46 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 2:02:59 3509 1821 -1688 3568
47 GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408NA 2:12:59 2378 1684 -694 2056
48 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 2:24:47 2584 1547 -1037 2584
49 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 2:25:55 2542 1535 -1007 2290
50 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 2:26:01 2121 1534 -587 1585
51 CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE 2:35:28 2029 1441 -588 1519
52 FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D70 5407GE 2:50:49 1523 1311 -212 1467
FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR pm 2860 0 3020
GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1307PZ pm 3293 0 3266
GUIGNARD Karine 26020 D45 3408OC pm 1289 0 1289