Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - K

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR 0:57:02 6624 6916 +292 6834
2 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:57:29 7104 6862 -242 7291
3 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:57:56 6619 6809 +190 7057
4 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 1:00:06 5970 6563 +593 6157
5 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR 1:02:01 5868 6360 +492 6041
6 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905NA 1:03:41 5005 6194 +1189 5552
7 ARNO Simon 34756 H16 2105BF 1:05:32 6019 0
8 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 1:06:53 5748 5897 +149 6129
9 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 1:08:30 5985 5758 -227 6110
10 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 1:08:49 6199 5732 -467 6349
11 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 1:11:53 5433 5487 +54 5574
12 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 1:13:19 5947 5380 -567 6028
13 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR 1:19:36 5963 4955 -1008 5963
14 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 1:21:04 4512 4866 +354 4668
15 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203AR 1:22:09 4478 4801 +323 4840
16 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 1:22:20 5362 4791 -571 5434
17 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE 1:22:38 5949 4773 -1176 5817
18 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 1:31:31 4684 4310 -374 4950
19 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 1:38:02 4905 4024 -881 5034
20 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 1:38:33 3702 4002 +300 4239
21 ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF 1:46:35 4865 3701 -1164 4870
22 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 1:49:27 5278 3604 -1674 5449
23 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906AR 2:01:59 3182 3234 +52 3310
24 KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 4504CE 2:09:31 3571 3045 -526 3582
25 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 2:11:47 3940 2993 -947 4216
26 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H16 0207HF 2:20:13 2557 2813 +256 2430
27 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 2:22:39 3372 2765 -607 3372
28 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 2:38:44 3685 2485 -1200 3350
29 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 2:42:44 4153 2424 -1729 4153
30 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208HF 3:16:46 3269 2005 -1264 3338
31 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 3:23:10 2242 1941 -301 2260
32 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H16 6208HF 4:02:00 2200 1630 -570 1565
PREUD'HOMME Tanguy 31537 H16 6203HF abandon 2595 0 2595
GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H16 6203HF abandon 2972 0 2972
MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810AR abandon 2678 0 2678
AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ pm 2962 0 3095
LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE pm 4230 0 4230
PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL pm 4266 0 4187
SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR pm 2981 0 2929
PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR pm 4247 0 4247
BOUTINET JULES 34165 H16 1601NA pm 1535 0 1884
FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H16 5402GE pm 1556 0 1268
ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404AR pm 2052 0 1433