Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - M

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:36:51 3971 3963 -8 4300
2 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201AR 0:41:19 2959 3535 +576 2948
3 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:44:47 3039 3261 +222 3194
4 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:46:43 2981 3126 +145 3350
5 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:47:15 3278 3091 -187 3195
6 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:50:56 2662 2867 +205 2770
7 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:51:06 3017 2858 -159 3038
8 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:51:36 2354 2830 +476 2561
9 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203AR 0:51:59 2245 2810 +565 2177
10 MATTART Antoine 34332 H14 0207HF 0:52:44 4190 2770 -1420 4190
11 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012NA 0:52:50 3192 2764 -428 3228
12 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610AR 0:53:08 2313 2749 +436 2642
13 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:54:40 2288 2672 +384 2388
14 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:55:38 2596 2625 +29 2718
15 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:56:26 2412 2588 +176 2407
16 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305AR 0:57:09 3033 2556 -477 2901
17 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ 0:57:20 2155 2547 +392 2310
18 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR 0:59:20 2773 2461 -312 2800
19 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207HF 0:59:35 3163 2451 -712 3202
20 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR 1:00:21 3134 2420 -714 3399
21 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 1:00:32 1993 2413 +420 2117
22 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701GE 1:01:13 2938 2386 -552 2852
23 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR 1:01:38 2619 2370 -249 2608
24 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR 1:02:35 2094 2334 +240 2225
25 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D14 3914BF 1:02:44 2379 2328 -51 2452
26 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 1:03:20 2670 2306 -364 2783
27 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207HF 1:03:46 2210 2290 +80 2337
28 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208HF 1:03:57 2680 2284 -396 2551
29 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 1:05:10 2652 2241 -411 2753
30 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA 1:05:50 2505 2218 -287 2534
31 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE 1:06:08 1969 2208 +239 2112
32 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H14 8106OC 1:07:10 2035 2174 +139 2114
33 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605AR 1:09:42 2367 2095 -272 2352
34 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 1:10:11 2392 2081 -311 2385
35 MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610AR 1:11:00 1942 2057 +115 2251
36 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 1:11:07 2332 2054 -278 2348
37 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 1:11:55 3070 2031 -1039 3092
38 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905NA 1:14:20 2485 1965 -520 2566
39 LAROSE Marion 25049 D14 3810AR 1:14:37 1856 1957 +101 1918
40 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA 1:16:46 2144 1902 -242 2158
41 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR 1:17:11 2337 1892 -445 2320
42 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705AR 1:17:34 2158 1883 -275 2158
43 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 1:18:02 2218 1872 -346 2178
44 CARLE Titouan 34457 H14 4504CE 1:25:45 1474 1703 +229 1649
45 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D14 2517BF 1:27:56 1332 1661 +329 1629
46 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D14 1905NA 1:31:41 1709 1593 -116 2026
47 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 1:33:23 1759 1564 -195 1748
48 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 1:37:23 2230 1500 -730 2379
49 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 1:38:38 2068 1481 -587 2169
50 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203HF 1:38:42 2449 1480 -969 2420
51 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ 1:41:30 1518 1439 -79 1405
52 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906AR 1:46:19 1981 1374 -607 2025
53 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D14 1905NA 1:48:07 1426 1351 -75 1718
54 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911AR 1:54:17 1495 1278 -217 1496
55 HERGOTT Camille 31351 D14 3914BF 1:54:44 1509 1273 -236 1422
56 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D14 5909HF 1:58:50 2144 1229 -915 2144
57 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H14 1408NM 2:12:37 1471 1101 -370 1661
58 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D14 6208HF 2:12:47 1762 1100 -662 1831
59 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H14 7404AR 2:13:29 1653 1094 -559 1252
60 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909HF 2:26:53 2319 994 -1325 2296
61 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF 2:32:53 1920 955 -965 1904
62 VANEL Agathe 28414 D14 5703GE 2:35:27 995 940 -55 924
63 LONGÈRE Chloé 18766 D14 0111AR 2:51:44 926 850 -76 890
64 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D14 0111AR 2:55:53 900 830 -70 929
65 MURAT Cécile 34439 D14 8104OC 3:08:14 1291 776 -515 1291
66 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D14 6208HF 3:27:28 1389 704 -685 1406
67 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF 3:32:15 1624 688 -936 1740
68 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H14 5302PL 3:40:31 996 662 -334 740
CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H14 8702NA pm 2574 0 2698
KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE pm 4071 0 4149
BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H14 7404AR pm 1319 0 1484
JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H14 6203HF pm 1759 0 1759
MORIN Killian 23174 H14 7404AR pm 0 0