Nationale Moyenne distance : O'Cerdanya Sainte-Léocadie (66) - O

Date : 11/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705AR 0:11:05 2015 2309 +294 2011
2 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606AR 0:13:46 1596 1859 +263 1668
3 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305AR 0:13:51 1669 1847 +178 1754
4 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H10 8404PZ 0:14:40 1948 1745 -203 1948
5 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319NA 0:15:48 1473 1619 +146 1536
6 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105OC 0:15:49 1245 1618 +373 1294
7 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905NA 0:15:57 1596 1604 +8 1716
8 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H10 3914BF 0:16:11 (2000) 1581 0
9 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702NA 0:16:38 1787 1538 -249 1895
10 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:17:21 1295 1475 +180 1379
11 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H12 7512IF 0:17:35 1218 1455 +237 1347
12 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404AR 0:17:39 1551 1450 -101 1584
13 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207HF 0:17:41 1034 1447 +413 1159
14 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407NA 0:17:44 1628 1443 -185 1688
15 LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H10 8105OC 0:18:12 1373 1406 +33 1331
16 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:18:33 1451 1379 -72 1511
17 STEIN Victor 24787 H10 5703GE 0:18:46 (2000) 1363 1336
18 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D10 1303PZ 0:19:10 1143 1335 +192 1238
19 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR 0:19:13 1667 1331 -336 1667
20 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606AR 0:19:21 1163 1322 +159 1079
21 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H10 8105OC 0:19:23 1434 1320 -114 1418
22 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606AR 0:19:49 1562 1291 -271 1534
23 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H10 3810AR 0:20:30 1293 1248 -45 1353
24 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:20:31 1619 1247 -372 1660
25 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 0:20:41 957 1237 +280 1105
26 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703GE 0:21:10 1328 1209 -119 1474
27 BARRERE Baptiste 28367 H10 8105OC 0:21:21 1201 1198 -3 1214
28 PANNETIER Tom 29656 H10 2208BR 0:21:24 1120 1196 +76 1235
29 VIALARD Louna 29273 D10 8404PZ 0:21:50 1221 1172 -49 1198
30 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208HF 0:21:57 1723 1166 -557 1723
31 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR 0:22:11 1574 1153 -421 1537
32 VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701GE 0:22:14 1627 1151 -476 1714
33 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610AR 0:23:12 1472 1103 -369 1493
34 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D10 5909HF 0:23:46 1197 1077 -120 1197
35 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D10 8105OC 0:23:54 1617 1071 -546 1654
36 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104OC 0:24:16 1195 1054 -141 1140
37 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906HF 0:24:58 1721 1025 -696 1721
38 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Maxime 30831 H10 4709NA 0:25:01 1037 1023 -14 1077
39 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911AR 0:25:09 1348 1017 -331 1409
40 SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D10 5909HF 0:26:04 640 982 +342 809
41 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709NA 0:26:06 1194 980 -214 1255
42 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM 0:26:12 885 977 +92 1029
43 BARDEY Félix 33771 H10 7004BF 0:27:01 1053 947 -106 1423
44 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:27:33 1213 929 -284 1293
45 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H10 8105OC 0:28:20 1684 903 -781 1698
46 BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D10 5909HF 0:29:43 955 861 -94 909
47 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203AR 0:29:45 1145 860 -285 1135
48 MURAT Thomas 34440 H10 8104OC 0:30:11 1171 848 -323 1079
49 GIRAUD Marcellin 34092 H10 5906HF 0:36:42 639 697 +58 668
50 DA ROCHA SARAH 33602 D10 4709NA 0:49:44 915 514 -401 915
51 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 34426 H10 1303PZ 1:12:32 612 353 -259 485
52 PANNETIER Violette 29630 D10 2208BR 1:40:42 1088 254 -834 1088
BRIERE Titouan 29996 H10 3105OC pm 1381 0 1381
FLANDRIN TOM 34433 H10 6208HF pm (2000) 0 0
PRUVOST EMMA 30857 D10 6208HF pm 0 (2000) 0 0