Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - A

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Lucas 8695 H21 6911AR 0:29:59 10463 10238 -225 10333
2 CAPBERN Loïc 11069 H21 3105OC 0:30:58 9641 9913 +272 9751
3 ASCHWANDEN Sven 33225 H21 6911AR 0:31:00 8833 9902 +1069 8948
4 RIO Nicolas 18660 H21 4203AR 0:31:22 9529 9786 +257 9612
5 COUPAT Vincent 84 H21 2517BF 0:31:47 9163 9658 +495 9549
6 DELENNE Adrien 10384 H21 1307PZ 0:32:47 9217 9363 +146 9339
7 FLEURENT Théo 4220 H21 7404AR 0:33:40 9105 9118 +13 9026
8 DUBOIS Rémi 14372 H21 5907HF 0:36:25 9107 8429 -678 8851
9 FRANSSEN Desmond 24913 H21 5116GE 0:37:36 7224 8164 +940 7339
10 LEPOUTRE Benjamin 12967 H21 5907HF 0:37:37 8378 8160 -218 8378
11 KERN-GILLARD Mathieu 12401 H21 6911AR 0:37:46 7991 8128 +137 8307
12 DERENNE Thibaut 29515 H21 5116GE 0:39:31 7654 7768 +114 7781
13 TOULIER ANCIAN Lucas 14770 H21 6911AR 0:39:46 8188 7719 -469 8204
14 TOTUSAUS Benet 32985 H21 4705NA 0:40:00 7854 7674 -180 7854
15 BASSET Marian 11355 H21 6911AR 0:40:05 8303 7658 -645 8084
16 DEROUX Benoit 16722 H21 2604AR 0:41:04 7604 7475 -129 7589
17 CHATELAIN Grégoire 24332 H21 2517BF 0:41:46 9135 7349 -1786 8917
18 POULAIN Yannick 9171 H21 5909HF 0:41:46 7626 7349 -277 7649
19 FALCONE Leo 23651 H21 1106OC 0:42:06 6774 7291 +517 6914
20 SEIMBILLE Denis 28327 H21 7720IF 0:42:08 7637 7285 -352 7545
21 JOURDANA Sylvain 22353 H21 4705NA 0:42:43 6786 7186 +400 7150
22 CLAPUYT François 32481 H21 5116GE 0:43:21 7126 7081 -45 7139
23 RABOURDIN Thomas 28522 H21 6911AR 0:43:41 6553 7027 +474 6668
24 CHANDEZON Jean Luc 4013 H21 8404PZ 0:43:44 7545 7019 -526 7547
25 MERINO Pierrick 27725 H21 6911AR 0:44:04 7088 6966 -122 7336
26 RIBIER Emmanuel 22156 H21 4203AR 0:44:27 6914 6906 -8 6916
27 VALENTIN Téo 14024 H21 4403PL 0:44:49 6698 6849 +151 6748
28 LECONTE Steve 16224 H21 6315AR 0:45:48 0 6702 6434
29 GASTON Guillaume 25278 H21 4705NA 0:46:47 6209 6561 +352 6316
30 VAN DER MEULEN Nicolas 31531 H21 6911AR 0:48:01 6979 6393 -586 6897
31 RICARD Gaël 4768 H21 9502IF 0:48:07 6723 6380 -343 6717
32 SCIORA Pierre 20095 H21 8405PZ 0:48:32 6106 6325 +219 6161
33 ROGER Aymeric 14681 H21 7807IF 0:49:35 6963 6191 -772 6629
34 VOIVENEL Vincent 16988 H21 1408NM 0:49:46 6409 6168 -241 6458
35 ARUMI ROTA Xavier 27588 H21 4403PL 0:50:02 6154 6135 -19 6185
36 VIEILLEDENT David 28638 H21 6315AR 0:52:30 6142 5847 -295 6224
37 DANEL Guillaume 14286 H21 3308NA 0:52:49 5333 5812 +479 5309
38 VUITTON Gaetan 18841 H21 6911AR 0:52:57 6246 5797 -449 5931
39 BORDET Pierre 31568 H21 7404AR 0:53:07 5600 5779 +179 5657
40 CHAREYRE Valentin 26790 H21 4403PL 0:54:11 5209 5665 +456 5606
41 NAPIERALA Nicolas 26424 H21 5907HF 0:54:17 6188 5655 -533 6147
42 BOUTIER Rodolphe 32725 H21 3502BR 0:57:02 3761 5382 +1621 4107
43 POEDRAS Gwendal 10671 H21 7309AR 0:57:39 5866 5325 -541 5810
44 PICHON Léo 28876 H21 1106OC 0:57:52 4929 5305 +376 5210
45 MOTTET Martin 20734 H21 3502BR 0:58:47 7013 5222 -1791 7063
46 CLARET clement 31274 H21 3408OC 0:59:19 5421 5175 -246 5612
47 FRAGNOL Léo 30392 H21 3913BF 1:02:39 5090 4900 -190 5030
48 JOEDICKE Philippe 28095 H21 1307PZ 1:04:01 4800 4795 -5 5014
49 GAUDUIN Antoine 14627 H21 5907HF 1:06:36 4976 4609 -367 4754
50 POUPARD Stephane 12057 H21 6913AR 1:09:06 4933 4442 -491 4188
51 SALLIOT Julien 27867 H21 3502BR 1:10:17 5482 4367 -1115 5482
52 SCHOLZ Jeremy 9756 H21 8203OC 1:42:46 3989 2987 -1002 3859
DUMAS Arnaud 28334 H21 7807IF abandon 6850 0 6878
DEPRET Thomas 16233 H21 5907HF abandon 5863 0 5436
GELSOMINO Olivier 20475 H21 3410OC pm 0 0 0