Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - B

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 LEDUC Benjamin 21123 H20 1905NA 0:30:12 8929 8943 +14 8973
2 VERGNAUD Alexandre 21052 H20 1905NA 0:30:19 8290 8908 +618 8268
3 MATHIS Martin 20315 H20 2517BF 0:31:30 8276 8574 +298 8430
4 HALTZ Louis 24070 H20 5907HF 0:32:09 7993 8400 +407 8155
5 ERBLAND Pierre 22495 H20 9105IF 0:32:21 8606 8348 -258 8503
6 MARTINEZ Pierre 14394 H20 4012NA 0:32:51 8747 8221 -526 8404
7 VAXELAIRE Hugo 28111 H20 8809GE 0:33:20 8015 8102 +87 8068
8 RINGOT Paul 12358 H20 6911AR 0:35:08 6016 7687 +1671 7171
9 ROCHE Maxime 15418 H20 3810AR 0:36:51 7456 7329 -127 7450
10 BERGUERRE Damien 28363 H20 7407AR 0:37:08 7338 7273 -65 7344
11 EXPERT Julian 27568 H20 6911AR 0:37:13 7150 7257 +107 7188
12 RUIZ Ludovic 3778 H35 8105OC 0:37:28 7566 7208 -358 7670
13 LAVILLE Julien 16547 H20 1307PZ 0:37:29 6861 7205 +344 7039
14 BOUVIER William 11398 H35 1905NA 0:37:37 7725 7180 -545 8008
15 SYLLA Amadou 19892 H35 3105OC 0:37:42 7238 7164 -74 7298
16 LEFUMAT Thomas 24053 H35 3319NA 0:39:33 6497 6829 +332 6631
17 GUIOT Alexis 22548 H35 4504CE 0:40:21 7242 6693 -549 6864
18 GHIBAUDO Simon 20917 H20 4203AR 0:41:01 6555 6584 +29 6289
19 MAHIEU Pierre 6999 H35 5907HF 0:41:07 6449 6568 +119 6536
20 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 0:41:20 7092 6534 -558 7118
21 POULAIN Gael 9172 H20 5909HF 0:41:33 6441 6500 +59 6351
22 GRATTEPANCHE Florent 30350 H20 5907HF 0:41:42 6176 6477 +301 6488
23 BONNAVEIRA Fabien 23282 H20 6911AR 0:42:34 7772 6345 -1427 7663
24 BLOT Gregory 18211 H35 2407NA 0:43:25 7164 6221 -943 7275
25 ROY Vincent 28034 H20 5906HF 0:45:14 6003 5971 -32 5981
26 CARLIER Axel 30348 H20 5907HF 0:45:25 5681 5947 +266 5893
27 DROGOUL Matthieu 18651 H35 6205HF 0:45:29 5949 5938 -11 5882
28 BARRIERE Matthieu 29440 H35 3319NA 0:45:59 6135 5873 -262 6064
29 COQUELET Guillem 32882 H35 5906HF 0:46:04 5603 5863 +260 5710
30 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 0:46:24 6484 5821 -663 6595
31 GOURLAIN Clément 19759 H20 6205HF 0:47:52 5192 5642 +450 5415
32 SOGNO Martin 14950 H20 1307PZ 0:48:20 5220 5588 +368 5220
33 DYJACK Kilian 26702 H20 8104OC 0:49:01 6190 5510 -680 6263
34 ROUILLER Thomas 843 H35 4203AR 0:51:10 5368 5278 -90 5343
35 BOUSSER Thomas 12776 H20 5703GE 0:51:20 5158 5261 +103 5018
36 GINTZBURGER Colas 25057 H20 7407AR 0:52:32 4397 5141 +744 4587
37 BRASSART Aurelien 15184 H20 1403NM 0:52:56 5141 5102 -39 4507
38 BAIN EMMANUEL 31105 H35 8202OC 0:54:22 5469 4968 -501 5344
39 PEUREY Loann 20502 H20 9105IF 0:54:27 5971 4960 -1011 5750
40 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 0:54:38 6024 4943 -1081 6069
41 RAHIER Alban 25937 H20 4403PL 0:55:05 5252 4903 -349 5252
42 PY Stephane 23118 H35 3410OC 0:58:08 0 4646 5478
43 MARGUIER Aurelien 8498 H35 2517BF 0:58:33 5298 4613 -685 5423
44 GODEFROY Simon 13926 H20 7707IF 1:02:43 4611 4306 -305 4251
45 ERBLAND Thibault 20664 H20 9105IF 1:02:58 6321 4289 -2032 6244
46 BARRERE Benoit 28364 H35 8105OC 1:03:42 4907 4240 -667 4873
47 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 1:09:33 5131 3883 -1248 5081
48 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 1:14:47 4705 3611 -1094 4602
49 DUPONT Nicolas 34804 H35 9502IF 1:27:32 3085 0