Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - C

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ELIAS Guilhem 17763 H18 1307PZ 0:27:43 8532 8492 -40 8846
2 PERRIN Eric 205 H40 4201AR 0:29:20 8560 8024 -536 8204
3 GENNARO Mathis 22689 H18 3810AR 0:30:00 7261 7846 +585 7591
4 LEDUC Paul 21124 H18 1905NA 0:32:31 6706 7239 +533 6828
5 VIGIER Léo 22094 H18 4203AR 0:33:03 7599 7122 -477 7317
6 GHIBAUDO Nicolas 21358 H40 4203AR 0:33:37 7184 7002 -182 7043
7 PLAGNOL Francois 22839 H40 2605AR 0:33:41 7413 6988 -425 7518
8 VANNIER Fabrice 2121 H40 7703IF 0:33:42 8294 6984 -1310 8354
9 CHAMPIGNY Laurent 21350 H40 1307PZ 0:34:55 6639 6741 +102 6723
10 ANDRIEUX Xavier 10492 H40 7305AR 0:35:04 7033 6712 -321 7117
11 BESTEL Arnault 17308 H18 9105IF 0:35:50 6011 6569 +558 6228
12 BLANC-COQUAND Ismaël 22666 H18 2606AR 0:35:54 6179 6556 +377 6268
13 GUILLEMAIN Clément 29018 H18 6208HF 0:35:54 6603 6556 -47 6875
14 CREUSAT Nils 25990 H18 8809GE 0:35:57 6182 6547 +365 6412
15 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 0:36:01 7435 6535 -900 7456
16 DUPUY Francis 15708 H40 1905NA 0:36:05 7089 6523 -566 7269
17 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:36:06 5914 6520 +606 6219
18 LECONTELLEC Jozef 18605 H18 2906BR 0:36:20 6648 6478 -170 6691
19 CREFCOEUR Lievin 13758 H18 5907HF 0:36:26 5926 6460 +534 5940
20 CHARBONNIER Olivier 23306 H40 4203AR 0:37:20 6991 6305 -686 6893
21 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:37:41 5781 6246 +465 5930
22 RETION Silvain 30324 H40 1905NA 0:38:21 6277 6138 -139 6208
23 FERRAND Guillaume 31260 H18 3408OC 0:38:34 4886 6103 +1217 4988
24 BREGNAC Olivier 22737 H40 7404AR 0:39:13 5512 6002 +490 5650
25 GUIGNARD Olivier 18063 H40 3408OC 0:39:18 6800 5989 -811 6832
26 ENCARNACAO Jean-Philippe 27472 H40 2407NA 0:40:21 5422 5833 +411 5071
27 URVOY Mateo 22540 H18 6208HF 0:40:47 5283 5771 +488 5475
28 SOUWEINE Gérald 22963 H40 5907HF 0:40:54 5596 5755 +159 5351
29 ERBLAND Thomas 22494 H18 9105IF 0:40:56 5804 5750 -54 6135
30 DABIN Stephane 15691 H40 0615PZ 0:41:14 5101 5708 +607 5248
31 JAMBON Clément 29898 H18 5906HF 0:41:18 6122 5699 -423 6099
32 FRAYSSINET Laurent 12406 H40 8104OC 0:42:05 6320 5593 -727 6340
33 GANDELIN Emmanuel 29598 H40 3914BF 0:42:08 5606 5586 -20 5577
34 LAROSE Eric 25047 H40 3810AR 0:42:25 5268 5549 +281 5408
35 QUINQUENEL Herve 15176 H40 9404IF 0:42:27 6224 5545 -679 6287
36 SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF 0:42:33 5734 5532 -202 5752
37 CHIFFLET François 24258 H40 0705AR 0:43:50 5683 5370 -313 5564
38 FOL Noel 16986 H18 3105OC 0:43:50 5625 5370 -255 5632
39 BRUNOT Yoann 19423 H40 5909HF 0:44:00 5980 5349 -631 5769
40 VANDEGHINSTE Grégoire 32614 H18 2105BF 0:44:21 5544 5307 -237 5620
41 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 0:44:33 5087 5283 +196 5137
42 MASSOT Bertrand 17673 H40 0404PZ 0:44:57 5988 5236 -752 5995
43 DALIBARD Nicolas 19024 H40 6804GE 0:45:01 6153 5229 -924 6147
44 MATTART Eric 34330 H40 0207HF 0:45:20 5854 5192 -662 5854
45 SANT Guilhem 6433 H40 8105OC 0:45:20 6631 5192 -1439 6666
46 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 0:45:20 5866 5192 -674 5681
47 LAVILLE Adrien 18412 H18 1307PZ 0:45:23 5209 5186 -23 5264
48 HUGUET François 24636 H40 2605AR 0:45:43 5513 5149 -364 5616
49 GERAL Philippe 17339 H40 3410OC 0:46:12 6415 5095 -1320 6558
50 LOCHET Sébastien 27293 H40 4012NA 0:46:13 5135 5093 -42 5199
51 PECOURT Sebastien 10155 H40 2904BR 0:46:13 5279 5093 -186 5371
52 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 0:47:21 5893 4971 -922 5639
53 ARNAULT Louis Marie 22613 H40 8607NA 0:48:40 6081 4836 -1245 6149
54 URVOY Martial 23615 H40 6203HF 0:49:11 5222 4786 -436 5137
55 CHAGNON Stéphane 20868 H40 2407NA 0:50:54 5776 4624 -1152 5913
56 POTTIER Mathieu 29439 H40 7807IF 0:51:02 4919 4612 -307 4919
57 MAZAN Christophe 23775 H40 8104OC 0:51:28 5657 4573 -1084 5690
58 BELLENGIER Christophe 23571 H40 6208HF 0:52:10 4809 4512 -297 4655
59 ROGUES Hervé 34592 H40 1209OC 0:55:29 2875 4242 +1367 3197
60 VINCENT Sébastien 20685 H40 1307PZ 0:56:12 6010 4188 -1822 5940
61 LEPRETRE Cyril 25171 H40 4504CE 0:56:28 4465 4168 -297 4411
62 GARREL XAVIER 34367 H40 1801CE 0:56:46 3825 4146 +321 4065
63 MARSOT Romain 29327 H40 5402GE 0:56:57 5225 4133 -1092 5192
64 VOUILLON Antoine 33364 H18 4504CE 0:57:28 3256 4096 +840 3898
65 MANNI Théo 25822 H18 4403PL 0:59:07 3946 3982 +36 3884
66 BAHUAULT-CARIONE Nicolas 29101 H18 3308NA 0:59:55 3184 3928 +744 3613
67 HERGOTT Julien 31349 H40 3914BF 1:01:14 4829 3844 -985 4589
68 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 1:01:18 3979 3840 -139 4060
69 ALBAGNAC Vincent 32977 H40 4601OC 1:03:10 4436 3726 -710 3651
70 MOULLIE-CHAUVET Corentin 31592 H18 3308NA 1:06:02 4188 3564 -624 4214
71 DUSSEUX Goulwen 23476 H18 2208BR 1:06:40 3835 3531 -304 3683
72 BAILLET Regis 11228 H40 2904BR 1:08:01 4704 3461 -1243 4704
73 COP Goran 18615 H40 9502IF 1:10:06 3876 3358 -518 3684
74 POULAIN Nicolas 13950 H40 2704NM 1:11:40 5429 3284 -2145 5372
75 CHOPIN Olivier 29939 H40 6203HF 1:12:19 3839 3255 -584 3831
76 REYDANT Mattéo 19883 H18 2704NM 1:13:34 3087 3199 +112 3188
77 BESSE Yannick 30905 H40 8404PZ 1:15:00 4161 3138 -1023 4161
78 GREDE Samuel 34143 H18 5909HF 1:16:27 0 3079 1104
79 BONNET Jean-François 25597 H40 8106OC 1:19:10 3668 2973 -695 3680
80 DELAJOIE Eric 32391 H40 1106OC 1:42:44 2482 2291 -191 2591
81 LEFEBVRE François 34065 H40 5909HF 1:56:42 2527 2017 -510 2715
GINER Johanne 27113 H40 4203AR pm 0 0 2912