Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - E

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BASSET Isia 9932 D21 6911AR 0:30:38 8563 7643 -920 7863
2 BRUNNER Rahela 31873 D21 2517BF 0:33:52 6579 6913 +334 6674
3 HABERKORN Chloé 10396 D21 2105BF 0:34:13 6998 6843 -155 7071
4 FOLTZER Cécile 26907 D20 2517BF 0:34:27 6181 6796 +615 6530
5 BEAUVIR Maëlle 12709 D20 3502BR 0:35:32 6514 6589 +75 6636
6 BACKSCHEIDER Emilie 15847 D21 6911AR 0:36:32 7127 6409 -718 6434
7 DUDOIGNON Chloé 18089 D20 2605AR 0:36:48 6392 6362 -30 6447
8 BASSET Juliette 12398 D20 6911AR 0:37:33 6214 6235 +21 6300
9 VUITTON Marie 18842 D20 6911AR 0:41:05 4527 5699 +1172 5594
10 JACOB Florence 15864 D21 8405PZ 0:41:38 5004 5624 +620 5248
11 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D21 3913BF 0:43:45 6636 5351 -1285 6059
12 FOL Loreline 16393 D20 3105OC 0:43:49 5546 5343 -203 5661
13 FLORENT Roxane 26927 D21 5907HF 0:43:53 5618 5335 -283 5544
14 ELIAS Pauline 16137 D20 1307PZ 0:43:54 5263 5333 +70 5148
15 ROULLEAUX Julie 11559 D21 9105IF 0:43:56 5643 5329 -314 5681
16 DOUSSET Mathilde 20731 D20 4012NA 0:45:03 4770 5197 +427 4821
17 DUQUENNE Audrey 23885 D21 5907HF 0:45:10 5426 5184 -242 5476
18 VASSY Margaux 8514 D21 4203AR 0:45:36 5924 5134 -790 5473
19 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:46:50 3887 4999 +1112 4675
20 DELENNE Camilla 13800 D20 1307PZ 0:47:07 6344 4969 -1375 6208
21 LE GLAND Louise 22186 D20 7404AR 0:47:24 6449 4939 -1510 5799
22 RICARD BORCHORST Clarissa 14676 D21 9502IF 0:49:07 5056 4767 -289 5074
23 BOLZER Marie 20359 D20 5407GE 0:50:25 5109 4644 -465 5202
24 RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D21 7807IF 0:51:43 6036 4527 -1509 5513
25 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 0:52:22 3968 4471 +503 4045
26 VIBERT Claudine 27018 D21 1106OC 0:55:01 4375 4256 -119 4315
27 LEFEVRE Lou 30950 D21 5907HF 0:56:00 3765 4181 +416 3929
28 GUILBAUD Jenny 19480 D20 4709NA 0:56:40 4433 4132 -301 4467
29 MONJAUZE Marion 3871 D21 8405PZ 0:57:46 4604 4053 -551 4647
30 DANEL Emilie 30596 D21 3308NA 0:58:39 4128 3992 -136 4121
31 BESTEL Sandra 10758 D21 9105IF 0:59:11 4468 3956 -512 4405
32 PERRIER Emilie 19722 D21 3913BF 0:59:43 5074 3921 -1153 5058
33 LOUVET Eloise 912 D21 7707IF 1:00:48 4148 3851 -297 4111
34 ENDRESS Pauline 26600 D21 3502BR 1:05:27 4763 3577 -1186 4711
35 EXPERT Elsa 26831 D21 0109AR 1:05:54 3924 3553 -371 3632
36 REINEN Melanie 21313 D21 4504CE 1:08:51 3859 3401 -458 3664
37 BOUSSER Elodie 9278 D21 5703GE 1:25:32 3874 2737 -1137 3648
38 BOUSSER Aline 14052 D20 5703GE 1:40:32 2545 2329 -216 0
39 ALPERT Sophie 32609 D21 2517BF 1:51:56 2153 2092 -61 2265
40 POIROT Delphine 15979 D21 8809GE 3:14:41 1203 0
COLAS Pascaline 33224 D21 6911AR pm 4722 0 4680