Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - F

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PALCAU Alina 15271 D18 7404AR 0:30:52 6119 7246 +1127 6702
2 SALES-ROVIRA Jordi 10587 H50 6611OC 0:31:53 3462 7015 +3553 5873
3 VILLAR Christophe 13040 H50 6701GE 0:31:55 7142 7007 -135 7128
4 LASSALLE Pascal 1678 H50 0111AR 0:32:06 7067 6967 -100 7134
5 ELIAS Pierre 12231 H50 1307PZ 0:33:08 7372 6750 -622 7051
6 CLOUZEAU Gilles 16897 H50 1601NA 0:33:53 7143 6601 -542 7218
7 DUDOIGNON Marine 17953 D18 2604AR 0:34:27 5504 6492 +988 5604
8 LEDUC Jean-Christophe 16631 H50 1905NA 0:35:11 6473 6357 -116 6467
9 TOULIER Francois 13294 H50 6913AR 0:35:22 5843 6324 +481 6060
10 RAUTURIER Christophe 3201 H50 7807IF 0:36:09 6563 6187 -376 6554
11 MAES Bruno 1696 H50 5604BR 0:37:35 6267 5951 -316 6220
12 BONORA Lise 11543 D18 6906AR 0:37:46 5897 5922 +25 5882
13 SANCHEZ Philippe 16776 H50 2704NM 0:38:37 6495 5792 -703 6506
14 POIVERT Jean-Marc 30187 H50 2407NA 0:39:57 5446 5598 +152 5542
15 FLEURENT Dominique 276 H50 7404AR 0:40:05 6603 5580 -1023 6565
16 VILLAR Zoe 14215 D18 6701GE 0:40:24 5424 5536 +112 5498
17 CHATELAIN Eloïse 26771 D18 2517BF 0:40:58 5277 5459 +182 5502
18 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H50 5907HF 0:41:18 5857 5415 -442 5458
19 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H50 8809GE 0:41:42 6468 5363 -1105 6152
20 BROUILLET Fabrice 19874 H50 1705NA 0:42:11 5409 5302 -107 5399
21 LACHAUMETTE Philippe 21000 H50 6503OC 0:42:16 4714 5291 +577 4985
22 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 0:42:24 4917 5275 +358 5214
23 DELENNE Joanna 17030 D18 1307PZ 0:42:24 4776 5275 +499 5196
24 VORWERK Marine 25746 D18 4201AR 0:43:25 4942 5151 +209 5107
25 PANNETIER Laurent 14959 H50 2208BR 0:43:51 5763 5100 -663 5670
26 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 0:43:59 5323 5085 -238 5310
27 PEYCLIT Jacques 14105 H50 1905NA 0:44:07 6038 5070 -968 6078
28 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 0:44:20 5073 5045 -28 5029
29 FOL Thierry 16394 H50 3105OC 0:45:10 5230 4952 -278 5318
30 BONDIVENNE Eric 4457 H50 6408NA 0:45:17 5658 4939 -719 5667
31 LONGERE Gilles 255 H50 0111AR 0:45:28 2048 4919 +2871 3416
32 PARPAL Eric 11243 H50 8319PZ 0:46:40 5393 4792 -601 5220
33 GUILLOU Yannick 17016 H50 2904BR 0:47:02 5024 4755 -269 5024
34 DOUSSET Ludivine 20730 D18 4012NA 0:47:08 4627 4745 +118 4667
35 LOGEAIS Clara 26584 D18 8203OC 0:47:13 4655 4737 +82 4713
36 MORALES Fabrice 15819 H50 3318NA 0:47:30 5230 4708 -522 5417
37 GAUDILLAT Maëlle 29029 D18 2517BF 0:47:38 4043 4695 +652 4185
38 PAPIN Philippe 10079 H50 5906HF 0:47:52 4611 4672 +61 4473
39 BRUGNON Maëlle 28179 D18 2904BR 0:48:10 5040 4643 -397 5077
40 DUPENLOUP J-Charles 9785 H50 4802OC 0:48:39 3137 4597 +1460 4074
41 PIGEON Eric 16630 H50 1408NM 0:49:06 5495 4555 -940 5333
42 LE CAM Raphaël 19390 H50 3502BR 0:49:10 6746 4549 -2197 6695
43 ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H50 9105IF 0:49:51 5399 4486 -913 5282
44 AUTEM Olivier 24079 H50 1307PZ 0:50:55 3898 4392 +494 4008
45 LABROCHE Claire 26570 D18 0207HF 0:51:13 4343 4367 +24 4250
46 VANEL Elise 28412 D18 5703GE 0:51:24 4131 4351 +220 4232
47 BAUCHART Lisa 20589 D18 4709NA 0:51:26 4064 4348 +284 4130
48 PICAZO J-Jacques 17790 H50 8405PZ 0:51:46 4257 4320 +63 4302
49 RIOLLET Yves 11163 H50 5302PL 0:51:51 4218 4313 +95 4142
50 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H50 9502IF 0:51:59 4394 4302 -92 4543
51 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 0:52:02 4098 4298 +200 4312
52 VAXELAIRE Patrick 28110 H50 8809GE 0:52:09 5003 4289 -714 4952
53 PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA 0:52:36 4761 4252 -509 4761
54 GRANCOIN Marc 19674 H50 7807IF 0:52:54 5032 4228 -804 5134
55 LOGE Robert 12766 H50 5703GE 0:53:49 4530 4156 -374 4352
56 COUCHOUD Philippe 27872 H50 4203AR 0:53:51 4935 4153 -782 5057
57 ROGER Vincent 15232 H50 7807IF 0:55:41 4802 4016 -786 4801
58 MERIGUET Fabien 15226 H50 7807IF 0:56:20 4455 3970 -485 3978
59 GEYER Thierry 26132 H50 2407NA 0:56:35 4804 3953 -851 4747
60 LOGEAIS Eric 26580 H50 8203OC 0:57:13 4398 3909 -489 4455
61 DESSERE Frédéric 33460 H50 2407NA 0:58:46 3165 3806 +641 3747
62 COULIER Elena 11054 D20 8405PZ 0:59:13 2441 3777 +1336 2685
63 BOUTINET DIDIER 34161 H50 1601NA 1:00:38 3751 3689 -62 3984
64 DUTERAGE Christian 20384 H50 7807IF 1:01:04 3670 3662 -8 3502
65 LAVILLE Xavier 18410 H50 1307PZ 1:01:46 4705 3621 -1084 4675
66 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 1:03:51 3522 3503 -19 3796
67 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H50 6804GE 1:04:05 4635 3490 -1145 4460
68 GOURLAIN Vincent 18300 H50 6205HF 1:04:30 5311 3467 -1844 5367
69 LAVAL Christian 22372 H45 8106OC 1:07:00 4387 3338 -1049 4382
70 COLIN Maëlys 22629 D18 1311PZ 1:07:53 3046 3295 +249 3089
71 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 1:09:35 4458 3214 -1244 4505
72 TRESSOL Bruno 8771 H50 1307PZ 1:10:12 5110 3186 -1924 5036
73 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:14:45 2993 2992 -1 2932
74 COLLOMB Denis 33599 H50 0111AR 1:26:41 2929 2580 -349 2983
75 FREMONT Raphaëlle 33222 D18 2704NM 1:34:28 2054 2368 +314 2227
76 CREUSAT Jean Marie 25988 H50 8809GE 1:56:47 3529 1915 -1614 2758
BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H50 7404AR abandon 6565 0 5526
CORBIN Mariane 20915 D18 2604AR pm 4275 0 4371
DELENNE Matthieu 1592 H50 1307PZ pm 4908 0 4890
RAMBLIERE Frédéric 5708 H50 4601OC pm 5523 0 5503
PERETTI Serge 29320 H50 6203HF pm 2301 0 2301