Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - G

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 COUPAT Laure 147 D40 2606AR 0:25:58 6671 6810 +139 6772
2 DELENNE Pierre 1593 H55 1307PZ 0:27:07 6231 6521 +290 6428
3 LEGERE Pascal 8081 H55 5906HF 0:28:10 6154 6278 +124 6222
4 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:28:35 5979 6187 +208 6109
5 PARIZOTTO Claude 4988 H55 4705NA 0:28:55 5970 6115 +145 6025
6 POULAIN Joel 1947 H55 5909HF 0:29:17 6133 6039 -94 6202
7 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H55 6911AR 0:29:30 6467 5994 -473 6619
8 JAFFRY Xavier 60 H55 2904BR 0:30:07 5889 5872 -17 5880
9 MAHLER Georges 10719 H55 5402GE 0:30:28 5079 5804 +725 4817
10 DESRUMAUX Marie 14227 D40 5906HF 0:30:49 5380 5738 +358 5465
11 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 0:30:58 5134 5711 +577 5498
12 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H55 3810AR 0:31:34 5723 5602 -121 5742
13 CAPBERN Patrick 5334 H55 3105OC 0:31:35 6160 5599 -561 6118
14 IMBERT Adeline 6522 D40 2606AR 0:31:37 5866 5593 -273 5575
15 MASSON Philippe 11564 H55 3502BR 0:32:09 5939 5500 -439 6125
16 GIBIAT Frédéric 3546 H55 8405PZ 0:33:37 5633 5260 -373 5664
17 GRANGE Philippe 16916 H55 5803BF 0:33:42 5105 5247 +142 5158
18 DEBEHOGNE J-Noel 1231 H55 0207HF 0:33:44 4930 5242 +312 5335
19 ALESSANDRI Pierre 9179 H55 1307PZ 0:33:48 4641 5232 +591 5102
20 SANCHEZ Marlene 15247 D40 6208HF 0:33:49 4805 5229 +424 4916
21 RETION Alexandra 30325 D40 1905NA 0:34:15 4343 5163 +820 4707
22 VALENTIN Emmanuelle 21422 D40 4709NA 0:34:38 4805 5106 +301 5044
23 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:34:41 5154 5099 -55 5263
24 OUVRARD Karine 16222 D40 8404PZ 0:35:07 4900 5036 +136 4974
25 MOULIERE M-Helene 2893 D40 0207HF 0:35:48 5103 4940 -163 5233
26 DESRUMAUX Celine 15795 D40 5906HF 0:36:41 5212 4821 -391 5212
27 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H55 5907HF 0:36:47 5525 4808 -717 5794
28 MOULIERE Camille 2892 D40 0207HF 0:37:30 4964 4716 -248 4648
29 PLAGNOL Fabienne 25582 D40 2605AR 0:38:38 4352 4577 +225 4511
30 PIOGER Manuela 17489 D40 0109AR 0:38:58 3852 4538 +686 4041
31 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 0:39:08 4606 4519 -87 4538
32 CHIFFLET Marlène 24259 D40 0705AR 0:39:14 5026 4507 -519 4866
33 MARQUES Sabine 28472 D40 4012NA 0:39:17 4531 4502 -29 4599
34 DURRMANN Jean 18091 H55 2208BR 0:39:19 4691 4498 -193 4573
35 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 0:39:32 4243 4473 +230 4329
36 GODEFROY Rene 890 H55 7707IF 0:39:41 5119 4456 -663 5031
37 DUBROCA Christele 632 D40 3308NA 0:40:28 4438 4370 -68 4473
38 PEREIRA Nadine 1225 D40 4010NA 0:40:40 4847 4348 -499 4704
39 AUDOUIN Laurent 11614 H55 8104OC 0:41:30 4308 4261 -47 4323
40 MAZAN Celine 23776 D40 8104OC 0:41:52 4302 4224 -78 4397
41 NICHANIAN Karine 31985 D40 8404PZ 0:41:59 4085 4212 +127 4163
42 ROCH Pierre 1320 H55 8202OC 0:42:54 3748 4122 +374 4270
43 GONET Janick 21046 D40 2610AR 0:43:49 4673 4036 -637 4552
44 FAYE Audrey 30034 D40 8404PZ 0:44:16 4294 3995 -299 4221
45 HERGOTT SANDRINE 31350 D40 3914BF 0:44:33 3389 3969 +580 3601
46 VALLIN Pascal 2191 H55 3502BR 0:46:29 3707 3804 +97 3817
47 CASTIER Philippe 12963 H55 6208HF 0:46:32 5070 3800 -1270 5149
48 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 0:46:39 4869 3791 -1078 4688
49 FERRAND PIERRE 31257 H55 3408OC 0:47:11 4558 3748 -810 4558
50 LESAGE Céline 34770 D40 7604NM 0:47:37 3298 3714 +416 3399
51 COULIER Francois 8733 H55 8405PZ 0:47:37 3495 3714 +219 3765
52 MATHIEU Christine 12054 D40 8311PZ 0:47:45 4237 3703 -534 3904
53 SENCE Marie-Pierre 29897 D40 5906HF 0:48:06 3032 3676 +644 3070
54 LAROSE Marlene 25048 D40 3810AR 0:48:14 3666 2999
55 BRASSART Sophie 15183 D40 1403NM 0:48:56 3865 3614 -251 3856
56 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914BF 0:49:02 3814 3606 -208 3865
57 JOUVE Bernard 14947 H55 7807IF 0:49:04 4576 3604 -972 4388
58 SYLVESTRE Wilfrid 23191 H55 1801CE 0:49:32 4019 3570 -449 3995
59 NOBLE Sandrine 17634 D40 1905NA 0:49:42 3931 3558 -373 3969
60 DESANGLES Laure 22443 D40 4601OC 0:50:41 3079 3489 +410 2902
61 STEIN Virginie 13061 D40 5703GE 0:50:46 3994 3483 -511 4094
62 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 0:50:58 3713 3470 -243 3653
63 SERINET Carole 5485 D40 3502BR 0:51:45 3559 3417 -142 3305
64 VALLES Stéphanie 27809 D40 8104OC 0:54:40 2670 3235 +565 2709
65 DRUZETIC Cecilia 13351 D40 7512IF 0:55:36 3753 3181 -572 3685
66 SEGONNE Christian 3954 H55 8104OC 0:56:41 3120 2995
67 PEUREY Hugues 25247 H55 9105IF 0:56:46 3829 3115 -714 3624
68 POIVERT Stéphanie 30188 D40 2407NA 0:56:54 3199 3108 -91 3223
69 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 0:57:14 3263 3090 -173 3325
70 GINER Céline 27112 D40 4203AR 0:58:01 3137 3048 -89 3260
71 LAGRANGE Florence 16189 D40 7716IF 0:58:47 3542 3008 -534 3542
72 CHAGNON Emilie 20867 D40 2407NA 0:59:14 3381 2985 -396 3326
73 BARRIERE Marie 29583 D40 3319NA 0:59:27 3283 2975 -308 3304
74 POULAIN Stéphanie 29611 D40 2704NM 0:59:31 3154 2971 -183 3064
75 PIERRE-KERANGUEVEN Sarah 23006 D40 4504CE 1:00:22 4516 2929 -1587 4516
76 SCHOULLER Coralie 13242 D40 5703GE 1:00:31 4086 2922 -1164 3983
77 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR 1:01:04 2979 2896 -83 2877
78 SCHIMPF Géraldine 30915 D40 5909HF 1:01:13 2850 2889 +39 2871
79 ARNAULT Katy 24584 D40 8607NA 1:01:29 3425 2876 -549 3203
80 DEBARD Emmanuelle 33936 D40 4203AR 1:01:53 2734 2858 +124 2960
81 POCHET Agnès 33361 D40 3308NA 1:01:59 3178 2853 -325 3201
82 LONGERE Severine 11415 D40 0111AR 1:03:09 2391 2800 +409 2714
83 REYNAUD Bernard 24429 H55 0703AR 1:03:17 3025 2794 -231 3354
84 BELLENGIER Sabine 25381 D40 6208HF 1:03:53 2771 2768 -3 2881
85 MAGAT-SAUNIER Armelle 34122 D40 7407AR 1:09:57 1519 2528 +1009 2329
86 ENCARNACAO Sabine 32960 D40 2407NA 1:20:24 2087 2199 +112 2187
87 HENRY Stéphanie 31040 D40 6701GE 1:22:45 2798 2137 -661 2748
88 BAUD Sandrine 27612 D40 6203HF 1:25:32 2888 2067 -821 2867
89 PETEL Corinne 31948 D35 0207HF 1:47:14 2170 1649 -521 2411
90 BUCKMAN Laetitia 30728 D40 5909HF 1:53:54 2163 1553 -610 2090
91 BOUIN Sarah 24658 D40 2208BR 1:54:37 1844 1543 -301 1647
92 BURGAT Dominique 32392 D40 1106OC 1:57:59 1719 1499 -220 1719