Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - I2

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:21:13 4688 5264 +576 4811
2 PICAZO Sophie 17789 D50 8405PZ 0:21:17 4997 5248 +251 5229
3 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BF 0:22:27 5331 4975 -356 5290
4 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:23:01 4917 4852 -65 4981
5 MAES Karine 5989 D50 5604BR 0:23:31 4728 4749 +21 4732
6 MARTIN Pascale 23568 D55 7512IF 0:25:00 4204 4467 +263 4224
7 LAVILLE Mireille 18411 D50 1307PZ 0:25:15 4507 4423 -84 4573
8 WACK Isabelle 29551 D50 6804GE 0:26:32 4266 4209 -57 4385
9 TOUZAIN ROULLEAUX Isabelle 8920 D55 9105IF 0:26:37 4020 4196 +176 4073
10 DELENNE Blandine 1591 D50 1307PZ 0:27:01 4150 4134 -16 4158
11 BONDIVENNE Marie 8047 D50 6408NA 0:27:02 4182 4131 -51 4343
12 DOUSSET Corinne 20729 D50 4012NA 0:27:09 4180 4114 -66 4272
13 GIRE Camille 886 D55 7707IF 0:27:11 4578 4109 -469 4699
14 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 0:27:15 4238 4099 -139 4321
15 COMBET Annie 813 D55 4203AR 0:27:23 4361 4079 -282 4232
16 PIERSON Blandine 19003 D50 7808IF 0:28:16 4029 3951 -78 3973
17 JUSSIAN Sylvie 17094 D55 1307PZ 0:28:35 3838 3907 +69 3848
18 PERRAULT PASCALE 34163 D50 1601NA 0:28:47 3033 3880 +847 3315
19 VARRON Isabelle 14003 D50 9404IF 0:30:46 3875 3630 -245 3760
20 ROUX Agnes 16001 D50 0404PZ 0:30:52 3411 3618 +207 3443
21 DURRMANN Catherine 20090 D55 2208BR 0:31:25 3825 3555 -270 3758
22 ROBBE Solène 24338 D50 9105IF 0:31:56 3565 3497 -68 3553
23 GIRARD Laurence 11705 D50 3308NA 0:32:54 3687 3395 -292 3598
24 EXPERT Nicole 30844 D50 0109AR 0:33:19 3104 3352 +248 2810
25 LOGE Sophie 12767 D50 5703GE 0:33:30 3076 3334 +258 3162
26 BOUCHE Sylvie 7520 D55 9105IF 0:33:37 3477 3322 -155 3464
27 BASSET Sylvie 9933 D50 6911AR 0:34:29 3537 3239 -298 3552
28 JACOMINO Mireille 277 D55 3801AR 0:34:57 2981 3196 +215 3173
29 CLERC Anne 4272 D55 0404PZ 0:35:33 3835 3142 -693 3656
30 LEVREUX Nathalie 14946 D50 7807IF 0:35:41 3788 3130 -658 3622
31 MARTINEZ Catherine 7833 D55 4012NA 0:35:53 3444 3112 -332 2779
32 BONNEFON Christelle 25976 D50 3318NA 0:35:54 3584 3111 -473 3567
33 JAFFRY Valerie 9393 D50 2904BR 0:36:07 2950 3092 +142 2975
34 COLIN Marie-Noël 22020 D50 1311PZ 0:36:29 2745 3061 +316 2745
35 COULIER Cathy 11053 D50 8405PZ 0:36:33 2411 3056 +645 2770
36 SPILKA Natacha 12443 D50 1403NM 0:37:27 3025 2982 -43 2751
37 GUIGNARD Marie 11369 D55 3319NA 0:38:39 2951 2890 -61 2912
38 RAUTURIER Nathalie 3200 D50 7807IF 0:39:02 3616 2861 -755 3616
39 TERRILLON Marie-Therese 15717 D55 4012NA 0:39:21 4135 2838 -1297 3990
40 VELLAT Christine 11104 D55 4203AR 0:39:22 2430 2837 +407 2230
41 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 0:39:45 3041 2810 -231 2882
42 SERRE Francine 3429 D50 5907HF 0:41:44 2986 2676 -310 2822
43 GUINOT Joelle 18977 D50 1905NA 0:41:51 3871 2669 -1202 4051
44 REYNAUD Elisabeth 24430 D55 0703AR 0:43:03 2503 2594 +91 2955
45 RAVENEL Veronique 10902 D50 6804GE 0:43:06 3368 2591 -777 3205
46 PERROGON Dominique 21490 D50 1705NA 0:46:11 2994 2418 -576 2994
47 BAYLE Odile 12359 D50 7404AR 0:46:13 3097 2417 -680 2988
48 VINOT Laurence 32953 D50 0109AR 0:46:34 1652 2398 +746 2184
49 CHAUVINEAU Christine 15228 D50 7807IF 0:47:03 3111 2374 -737 2693
50 GUILLOU Florence 28132 D50 2904BR 0:47:48 3153 2336 -817 3153
51 BROUILLET Frédérique 19875 D50 1705NA 0:49:03 3481 2277 -1204 3434
52 CLOUZEAU VALERIE 30949 D50 1601NA 0:49:35 3260 2252 -1008 3376
53 GOURVIL Elisabeth 18473 D50 4709NA 0:51:53 2185 2153 -32 2349
54 AUDOUIN Myriam 12493 D55 8104OC 0:52:19 2093 2135 +42 1575
55 CHAPEL Cecile 15754 D50 4802OC 0:56:08 1848 1990 +142 2606
56 POULAIN Odile 1948 D55 5909HF 0:58:36 2072 1906 -166 2021
57 DURIEZ Corinne 27971 D50 6203HF 1:22:52 0 1348 0
58 BOLZER Véronique 22013 D50 5407GE 1:26:58 2880 1284 -1596 2777
59 REINEN Carine 33046 D50 4508CE 1:38:09 1989 1138 -851 1985
DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR pm 4368 0 4461
WIBART Martine 1956 D55 9502IF pm 4563 0 4593