Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - J

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF 0:17:28 5445 5917 +472 5626
2 CABON Herve 95 H70 2904BR 0:21:05 4652 4902 +250 4624
3 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:21:10 4550 4882 +332 4828
4 BERJOAN Claudie 13598 D60 3408OC 0:23:54 3689 4324 +635 3871
5 EGGLI Roland 5938 H70 6803GE 0:26:28 4352 3905 -447 3576
6 SCHMITT-POUPARD Florence 12056 D60 6913AR 0:26:36 2676 3885 +1209 3132
7 PETIT Guyonne 4372 D60 7808IF 0:26:37 4787 3883 -904 4470
8 DEVILLE Nelly 2401 D65 5402GE 0:26:38 3764 3880 +116 3842
9 ELIAS Jean-claude 24745 H75 1307PZ 0:26:44 3690 3866 +176 3838
10 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:27:18 4051 3785 -266 3846
11 BOELLE Catherine 25433 D60 6408NA 0:28:07 4144 3676 -468 4179
12 BONNET Christine 2400 D60 5402GE 0:29:26 4180 3511 -669 4518
13 GIBIAT Danielle 3547 D60 8405PZ 0:30:11 3412 3424 +12 3397
14 DUBROCA Monique 633 D70 3308NA 0:30:14 4059 3418 -641 4047
15 GUIGUET Michel 455 H70 1307PZ 0:30:23 3293 3401 +108 3318
16 CAMPBELL Jane 17406 D60 7807IF 0:33:07 4122 3121 -1001 4270
17 LECOYER Annick 2885 D65 0207HF 0:33:08 2997 3119 +122 2997
18 COLOMBI Annunciata 30804 D60 5703GE 0:33:33 3534 3080 -454 3105
19 CERET Martine 4597 D60 4203AR 0:34:28 3286 2998 -288 3138
20 CAZALA Dominique 14876 D60 3308NA 0:34:58 2532 2955 +423 2619
21 LEFRANÇOIS Gérard 1938 H70 9502IF 0:35:36 3697 2903 -794 3588
22 BLASCO Nicole 395 D70 3399NA 0:37:09 3283 2782 -501 3338
23 CABON Monique 96 D65 2904BR 0:37:34 2842 2751 -91 2773
24 RENNOTTE Georges 29874 H70 5703GE 0:38:09 4213 2709 -1504 4326
25 DUBROCA J-Michel 4507 H70 3308NA 0:38:25 3552 2690 -862 3671
26 MOULIERE M-Bernadette 2888 D70 0207HF 0:38:56 2882 2654 -228 2882
27 COULON Annick 10073 D65 0615PZ 0:39:28 2998 2618 -380 3018
28 GARROS Jocelyne 1298 D65 6408NA 0:41:46 2697 2474 -223 2706
29 NANOUX-CHATELAIN Françoise 32813 D65 5703GE 0:42:32 2815 2430 -385 2661
30 FRANTZ Francoise 6886 D70 2904BR 0:42:50 2860 2413 -447 3020
31 LABEUR Roselyne 905 D65 7707IF 0:43:48 2996 2359 -637 2517
32 DEMONT Francette 386 D60 2408NA 0:45:26 3409 2275 -1134 2985
33 OUDIN M-Reine 7574 D65 6804GE 0:45:39 3147 2264 -883 3090
34 COUPEY Guy 5118 H75 2704NM 0:45:57 2584 2249 -335 2584
35 THEVENON Catherine 29294 D65 1705NA 0:46:13 2782 2236 -546 2913
36 EGGLI Margrit 27392 D65 6803GE 0:46:57 3614 2201 -1413 2810
37 BLASCO Serge 396 H75 3399NA 0:50:15 3470 2057 -1413 3461
38 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:51:34 3276 2004 -1272 2949
39 GESSON Murielle 27581 D55 8104OC 0:54:38 0 1892 1538
40 HUMBERTCLAUDE J-Paul 16205 H70 5909HF 0:54:49 4456 1885 -2571 4517
41 RICHARD Nicole 14245 D65 0207HF 0:55:38 3835 1858 -1977 3832
42 RENNOTTE Manon 29875 D70 5703GE 0:59:13 2548 1745 -803 2558
43 GARROS Francis 1297 H70 6408NA 1:00:59 2378 1695 -683 2056
44 BASTIEN-FATH Nicole 8954 D70 5402GE 1:02:21 2362 1657 -705 2204
45 RIMETZ Marcelline 22235 D65 6208HF 1:02:40 2542 1649 -893 2290
46 SCHOLZ Christine 10546 D60 8203OC 1:02:47 3973 1646 -2327 3998
47 LEGUEN Joseph 8138 H70 2208BR 1:10:06 3509 1474 -2035 3568
48 BARNIER Mireille 31459 D60 1303PZ 1:19:34 2244 1299 -945 2252
49 DUTERAGE Catherine 20383 D55 7807IF 1:54:56 2121 899 -1222 1585
FEHLEN Jacqueline 20808 D70 5407GE abandon 1523 0 1467
ANNE Brigitte 1672 D65 0111AR pm 4027 0 4082
CAU Martine 10313 D60 4504CE pm 2029 0 1519