Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - K

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 BECAERT Antoine 26923 H16 7404AR 0:21:24 5868 6958 +1090 6246
2 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:21:44 6619 6851 +232 7086
3 VUITTON Julien 18843 H16 6911AR 0:22:47 6624 6535 -89 6858
4 ARNO Simon 34756 H16 2105BF 0:22:57 6488 5778
5 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR 0:24:16 5963 6136 +173 6041
6 PANNIER Axel 19099 H16 7807IF 0:24:17 7104 6131 -973 7282
7 BASSET Basile 23577 H16 6911AR 0:24:20 5748 6119 +371 6178
8 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 0:25:09 5970 5920 -50 6166
9 PLAGNOL Roman 25586 H16 2605AR 0:25:14 6199 5901 -298 6330
10 PIGEON Thomas 20148 H16 1408NM 0:26:33 5985 5608 -377 6062
11 DELENNE Tommy 18249 H16 1307PZ 0:26:41 5362 5580 +218 5528
12 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:26:56 5278 5528 +250 5460
13 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:27:22 5433 5441 +8 5544
14 LE CAM Tom 24614 H16 3502BR 0:27:42 5947 5375 -572 5994
15 LABARBE Angel 28475 H16 4012NA 0:28:21 4684 5252 +568 5008
16 GINER Pablo 25274 H16 4203AR 0:28:33 4478 5215 +737 5019
17 BOURGEOIS Lucas 17243 H16 1905NA 0:29:18 5005 5082 +77 5559
18 CHEVRIER Thomas 26466 H16 5402GE 0:31:13 5949 4770 -1179 5817
19 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:32:15 4512 4617 +105 4694
20 BELLENGIER Rémi 25382 H16 6208HF 0:33:12 4905 4485 -420 4959
21 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:35:03 4230 4248 +18 4286
22 MOURGUES Arthur 30384 H16 8404PZ 0:35:32 3702 4190 +488 4286
23 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810AR 0:35:57 2678 4142 +1464 3255
24 ROCHE Théo 28188 H16 7404AR 0:39:18 2052 3789 +1737 1462
25 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:40:37 3940 3666 -274 4227
26 RAIFF Simon 25356 H16 5909HF 0:40:55 3372 3639 +267 3439
27 LECOMPTE Paul 28852 H16 0207HF 0:42:26 2557 3509 +952 2602
28 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 0:43:47 3685 3401 -284 3656
29 AUTEM Hippolyte 23125 H16 1307PZ 0:45:30 2962 3272 +310 3317
30 BOUTINET JULES 34165 H16 1601NA 0:46:57 1535 3171 +1636 2087
31 TCHERKACHINE Shams 30564 H16 6906AR 0:46:58 3182 3170 -12 3310
32 JULIEN PIERRE 27520 H16 6208HF 0:49:15 3269 3023 -246 3162
33 PRUVOST Maxime 30514 H16 4403PL 0:50:16 4266 2962 -1304 4187
34 SERINET Nicolas 14274 H16 3502BR 0:50:37 2981 2942 -39 2884
35 TETU Alexandre 28691 H18 6203HF 0:51:20 4153 2900 -1253 4153
36 DUCROCQ yoni 27243 H16 6208HF 0:54:28 2200 2734 +534 1760
37 COLIN Hugo 22628 H16 1311PZ 0:55:35 2242 2679 +437 2398
38 PREUD'HOMME Tanguy 31537 H16 6203HF 0:58:25 2595 2549 -46 2595
39 GREGORCIC Tom 31485 H16 6203HF 1:01:50 2972 2408 -564 2940
40 PECOURT Mattéo 24521 H16 2904BR 1:27:23 4247 1704 -2543 4247
41 FIORUCCI Vincent 24306 H16 5402GE 1:48:46 1556 1369 -187 1268
ROGER Anton 16689 H16 7807IF abandon 4865 0 4771
KERANGUEVEN Amaury 23008 H16 4504CE pm 3571 0 3582