Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - M

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 MATTART Antoine 34332 H14 0207HF 0:22:32 4190 3258 -932 4190
2 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:23:12 3971 3164 -807 4300
3 CONWAY Adam 33004 H14 4201AR 0:23:54 2959 3071 +112 3072
4 DUMEZ Guillaume 25742 H14 2605AR 0:24:11 2619 3035 +416 2792
5 LABARBE Logan 28476 H14 4012NA 0:24:30 3192 2996 -196 3228
6 GINER Gaspar 28598 H14 4203AR 0:24:33 2596 2990 +394 2801
7 ANDRIEUX Marion 18937 D14 7305AR 0:24:56 3033 2944 -89 2890
8 ICEAGA Jon 26782 H14 7807IF 0:26:25 3070 2779 -291 3071
9 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:26:35 3278 2761 -517 3143
10 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610AR 0:26:41 2313 2751 +438 2762
11 THENOZ Bastien 26871 H14 3105OC 0:26:46 2662 2742 +80 2766
12 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:26:47 2981 2741 -240 3350
13 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:27:06 3039 2709 -330 3194
14 VILLAR Alix 18699 D14 6701GE 0:27:21 2938 2684 -254 2847
15 PEYCLIT Jules 24824 H14 1905NA 0:27:49 2485 2639 +154 2599
16 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:28:14 2354 2600 +246 2625
17 MALARD Matisse 23574 H14 0207HF 0:28:47 3163 2550 -613 3202
18 CALANDRY Raphael 16818 H14 7404AR 0:28:59 2094 2533 +439 2302
19 PARIGOT Lilou 21176 D14 2109BF 0:28:59 2670 2533 -137 2759
20 BODY Diane 20030 D14 7305AR 0:29:12 3134 2514 -620 3399
21 ARNAULT Gaby 24586 H14 8607NA 0:29:30 2505 2488 -17 2548
22 SCHOULLER Thomas 21221 H14 5703GE 0:29:39 1969 2476 +507 2258
23 MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR 0:29:46 2337 2466 +129 2389
24 POIVERT Eliott 30189 H14 2407NA 0:29:49 2652 2462 -190 2753
25 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR 0:29:58 2773 2450 -323 2818
26 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:30:04 1993 2441 +448 2221
27 DELENNE Annabelle 21076 D14 1307PZ 0:30:10 2155 2433 +278 2366
28 KERANGUEVEN Aubin 23007 H14 4504CE 0:30:14 4071 2428 -1643 4149
29 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:30:22 2288 2417 +129 2421
30 DEJOUX Lina 23968 D14 0705AR 0:30:39 2158 2395 +237 2300
31 PLAGNOL Mahaut 25584 D14 2605AR 0:31:09 2367 2357 -10 2371
32 CARLE Titouan 34457 H14 4504CE 0:31:28 1474 2333 +859 1821
33 DUSSEUX Emilien 24659 H14 2208BR 0:31:34 2218 2325 +107 2273
34 GALLOIS Mathis 29604 H14 0207HF 0:31:50 2210 2306 +96 2383
35 SCHIMPF Leila 29100 D14 5909HF 0:32:21 2144 2269 +125 2199
36 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:32:35 2332 2253 -79 2348
37 COUCHOUD Clément 27874 H14 4203AR 0:33:01 2245 2223 -22 2195
38 MAILLARD Ilona 30036 D14 8404PZ 0:34:08 3017 2151 -866 3038
39 BOURGEOIS Coline 17244 D14 1905NA 0:35:44 1709 2054 +345 2074
40 BELLENGIER Fabien 27689 H14 6208HF 0:36:21 2680 2019 -661 2409
41 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:36:36 2412 2006 -406 2407
42 GILLARD Lucas 21231 H14 7716IF 0:36:46 2230 1997 -233 2379
43 PAULY Titouan 22715 H14 1705NA 0:37:13 2392 1972 -420 2385
44 CHEVALIER Matéo 22964 H14 8702NA 0:37:49 2574 1941 -633 2698
45 URVOY Ewan 27614 H14 6203HF 0:38:53 2449 1888 -561 2420
46 CHARENTUS Alix 26942 D14 6911AR 0:39:12 1495 1873 +378 1500
47 GAUDILLAT Cassiane 33119 D14 2517BF 0:39:52 1332 1841 +509 1779
48 LEFEBVRE Florian 29115 H14 5909HF 0:40:05 2319 1831 -488 2296
49 LAVAL Philippe 23070 H14 8106OC 0:40:41 2035 1804 -231 2114
50 GONET Anatol 22515 H14 2610AR 0:42:11 1759 1740 -19 1719
51 VALENTIN Laure 21424 D14 4709NA 0:42:45 2144 1717 -427 2158
52 JANQUIN Nicolas 27609 H14 6203HF 0:43:06 1759 1703 -56 1745
53 POULAIN Arthur 26018 H14 2704NM 0:43:10 2068 1701 -367 2169
54 BOUVIER Enora 33775 D14 1905NA 0:44:29 1426 1650 +224 1718
55 NICOLLE Jules 25721 H14 1408NM 0:44:59 1471 1632 +161 1727
56 LAROSE Marion 25049 D14 3810AR 0:45:11 1856 1625 -231 1918
57 DESSAILLY Léandre 26340 H14 5909HF 0:45:57 1920 1598 -322 1904
58 TCHERKACHINE Zoé 31419 D14 6906AR 0:47:52 1981 1534 -447 2025
59 HERGOTT Camille 31351 D14 3914BF 0:47:59 1509 1530 +21 1487
60 BRESSOULALY Mathilde 31766 D16 1307PZ 0:51:10 1518 1435 -83 1421
61 VIDEIRA julie 24888 D14 3914BF 0:51:59 2379 1412 -967 2452
62 BODART NATHAN 31690 H14 6208HF 0:53:03 1624 1384 -240 1702
63 ROCHE Tristan 29616 H14 7404AR 0:53:03 1653 1384 -269 1356
64 FICHAUX ANDREA 31692 D14 6208HF 0:53:41 1762 1367 -395 1831
65 MURAT Cécile 34439 D14 8104OC 0:56:55 1291 1290 -1 1396
66 MAGAT Zoé 34813 D14 7407AR 0:58:01 0 1265 1214
67 FUMERY COLINE 30858 D14 6208HF 0:58:15 1389 1260 -129 1406
68 LECONTELLEC Anne 18604 D45 2906BR 1:06:56 2252 1097 -1155 2252
69 VANEL Agathe 28414 D14 5703GE 1:10:57 995 1035 +40 958
70 LASSALLE Pauline 21199 D14 0111AR 1:11:05 900 1033 +133 997
71 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H14 7404AR 1:14:06 1319 991 -328 1535
72 LONGÈRE Chloé 18766 D14 0111AR 1:17:25 926 948 +22 921
73 MORIN Killian 23174 H14 7404AR 1:18:47 932 0
74 RIOLLET Romain 21283 H14 5302PL 1:23:56 996 875 -121 803
MASLIAH Louna 30914 D14 2610AR pm 1942 0 2251