Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - N

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CALANDRY Johan 22984 H12 7404AR 0:18:37 1769 2418 +649 1986
2 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:18:40 2463 2412 -51 2514
3 MIDENA Virgile 23434 H12 2606AR 0:20:40 1892 2178 +286 2095
4 BRASSART Elouan 21229 H12 1403NM 0:22:10 2149 2031 -118 2172
5 MARSOT Antonin 31142 H12 5402GE 0:22:46 1796 1977 +181 1801
6 LEMAGNER Thomas 26137 H12 8105OC 0:23:12 1421 1941 +520 1682
7 ARNAULT Charly 24585 H12 8607NA 0:23:19 2145 1931 -214 2132
8 DUPUY Violette 22954 D12 1905NA 0:23:31 2128 1914 -214 2241
9 PECOURT Noé 27694 H12 2904BR 0:26:36 1428 1693 +265 1619
10 GUIGNARD Mathias 26021 H12 3408OC 0:26:55 1715 1673 -42 1782
11 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:27:43 3370 1624 -1746 3201
12 HERGOTT EGLANTINE 31353 D12 3914BF 0:27:43 1295 1624 +329 1320
13 SANT Estéban 20000 H12 8105OC 0:27:47 1736 1620 -116 1755
14 DELENNE Sybille 10383 D21 1307PZ 0:28:01 1607 1331
15 BESSE Ellyn 27302 D12 8404PZ 0:28:01 1716 1607 -109 1725
16 ZANATTA Mahaut 31061 D12 1705NA 0:28:10 1738 1598 -140 1714
17 PANNIER Lucile 24317 D12 7807IF 0:28:23 1825 1586 -239 1808
18 STEIN Raphael 24786 H12 5703GE 0:28:38 1391 1572 +181 1555
19 LEGRAND EVA 31941 D12 0207HF 0:29:27 1036 1529 +493 1237
20 AUTEM Camille 25026 H12 1307PZ 0:29:55 1897 1505 -392 1889
21 MALARD Yaëlle 23800 D12 0207HF 0:30:42 1920 1466 -454 1891
22 BARRIERE Arthur 29441 H12 3319NA 0:31:08 1854 1446 -408 1863
23 PLAGNOL Heidi 25583 D12 2605AR 0:31:13 1656 1442 -214 1664
24 DUMAIL Astrid 24307 D12 3319NA 0:31:25 1742 1433 -309 1716
25 LAVAL Guillaume 23071 H12 8106OC 0:31:40 1726 1422 -304 1761
26 ENCARNACAO Arthur 30196 H14 2407NA 0:31:59 1235 1408 +173 1315
27 ESCOURROU Hugo 34637 H12 1106OC 0:34:51 1405 1292 -113 1421
28 REBOULLET Lise 31424 D12 4203AR 0:34:59 1364 1287 -77 1345
29 CARLE Odin 30175 H12 4504CE 0:35:44 1864 1260 -604 1901
30 KERANGUEVEN Come 23009 H12 4504CE 0:35:49 1276 1257 -19 1287
31 SENCE Romane 29055 D12 5906HF 0:36:30 1678 1233 -445 1679
32 CHAUMETTE - VERDIER Benjamin 25925 H12 4709NA 0:36:44 1432 1226 -206 1415
33 ALBIN Emma 27696 D12 1905NA 0:37:48 1456 1191 -265 1456
34 GEYER Iris 26000 D12 2407NA 0:38:00 1550 1185 -365 1548
35 SELLIER Valentine 24375 D12 0111AR 0:38:03 1200 1183 -17 1171
36 HUGUET Mélanie 32650 D12 2605AR 0:38:37 1308 1166 -142 1323
37 JANQUIN Julie 27611 D12 6203HF 0:38:43 1026 1163 +137 1074
38 MAZAN Fanni 23777 D12 8104OC 0:39:02 1201 1153 -48 1240
39 BRUNOT Léonie 29142 D12 5909HF 0:39:24 (2000) 1143 918
40 FLECK Thomas 21226 H12 2517BF 0:39:28 1754 1141 -613 1729
41 FAVREAU Romane 33446 D12 8404PZ 0:40:05 1376 1123 -253 1376
42 GANDELIN Atea 29600 D12 3914BF 0:40:43 1281 1106 -175 1329
43 HENRY Rafaël 29382 H12 6701GE 0:40:56 1126 1100 -26 1068
44 FRAYSSINET Ambre 31286 D12 8104OC 0:41:13 1340 1092 -248 1410
45 LANDRY Margaux 34387 D14 6203HF 0:41:18 1766 1090 -676 1766
46 DIAS Melvyn 34420 H12 8311PZ 0:41:32 968 1084 +116 1017
47 INAN Clarisse 32339 D12 4203AR 0:43:38 1156 1032 -124 1190
48 CHAGNON Chloé 25994 D12 2407NA 0:44:19 1139 1016 -123 1250
49 ENCARNACAO Charlotte 30707 D12 2407NA 0:45:17 1031 994 -37 1127
50 CHAMPTIAUX Amélie 30086 D12 1202OC 0:45:49 1153 983 -170 906
51 MOULIERE LOUISE 33220 D12 0207HF 0:46:43 1471 964 -507 1459
52 CHOPIN Clémence 29941 D14 6203HF 0:47:20 1304 951 -353 1304
53 GIRAUD Mariette 34091 D12 5906HF 0:48:57 1081 920 -161 1156
54 POULAIN Justine 29613 D12 2704NM 0:49:53 1134 903 -231 1274
55 VIDEIRA loïc 24889 H12 3914BF 0:50:47 1137 887 -250 1137
56 VOUILLON Aurèle 33363 D12 4504CE 0:53:32 965 841 -124 997
57 EPIARD Léa 31951 D12 0207HF 0:54:34 664 825 +161 704
58 DESSAILLY Jean 26341 H12 5909HF 0:54:39 1564 824 -740 1521
59 PEYCLIT Christine 19825 D50 1905NA 0:55:00 2196 819 -1377 1486
60 LHOMME Marie 30678 D40 4504CE 0:55:58 2015 804 -1211 1452
61 PERETTI Raphaël 27972 H14 6203HF 0:56:00 1673 804 -869 1635
62 MACHELART Pauline 31634 D12 0207HF 0:56:44 1102 794 -308 1174
63 LONGERE Candice 22199 D12 0111AR 0:57:54 899 778 -121 918
64 POULAIN Elsa 29612 D12 2704NM 0:58:10 918 774 -144 867
65 LEPRETRE Karine 25172 D40 4504CE 1:10:28 1011 639 -372 901
66 LEPRETRE Théo 25173 H12 4504CE 1:13:09 915 615 -300 906
67 LEPRETRE Florian 25174 H16 4504CE 1:28:49 0 507 497
68 BODY Alyzée 25287 D12 7305AR 1:44:33 1091 431 -660 1031
PRUVOST Théo 25882 H12 6208HF pm 1565 0 1628
LHOMME Emilie 30681 D12 4504CE pm 1048 0 1103
GAUDION Lucie 24421 D12 8404PZ pm 1922 0 1922
ARROQUI Anne-sophie 23424 D45 5909HF pm 3551 0 3551