Nationale Longue distance : O'Cerdanya La llagonne (66) - O

Date : 12/08/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 CHIFFLET Albin 26295 H10 0705AR 0:15:44 2015 1978 -37 2008
2 DIDYME Lucas 19660 H10 8105OC 0:16:57 1684 1836 +152 1771
3 JANOD Jéromine 30925 D10 7305AR 0:17:44 1669 1755 +86 1765
4 GONET Raphael 27695 H10 2610AR 0:18:52 1472 1649 +177 1552
5 DUFOUR Célestin 24526 H10 2606AR 0:19:01 1596 1636 +40 1701
6 GAUDION Gaël 26024 H10 8404PZ 0:19:04 1948 1632 -316 1948
7 CHAGNON Romain 25993 H10 2407NA 0:19:23 1628 1605 -23 1687
8 FLANDRIN Sasha 24399 D10 6208HF 0:20:01 1723 1555 -168 1732
9 DUPUY Célestin 24487 H10 1905NA 0:20:15 1596 1537 -59 1701
10 DUFOUR Ambre 24525 D10 2606AR 0:21:03 1562 1478 -84 1546
11 SENCE Axel 29140 H10 5906HF 0:21:03 1721 1478 -243 1721
12 MARTIN Laura 29216 D10 5402GE 0:21:15 1619 1464 -155 1660
13 CALANDRY Simon 25985 H10 7404AR 0:21:38 1551 1438 -113 1584
14 MOULIERE Lola 33221 D10 0207HF 0:21:39 1034 1437 +403 1227
15 LAROSE Antoine 25050 H10 3810AR 0:22:02 1293 1412 +119 1408
16 ZANATTA Zélie 31062 D10 1705NA 0:22:13 1295 1401 +106 1382
17 CHEVALIER Satine 24294 D10 8702NA 0:22:29 1787 1384 -403 1895
18 DRUZETIC Alexandre 21219 H12 7512IF 0:22:29 1218 1384 +166 1409
19 BARRIERE Emma 29588 D10 3319NA 0:23:12 1473 1341 -132 1536
20 SCHOULLER Colin 24492 H10 5703GE 0:23:14 1328 1339 +11 1474
21 ANDRIEUX Titouan 27574 H10 7305AR 0:23:25 1451 1329 -122 1511
22 BRIERE Titouan 29996 H10 3105OC 0:23:25 1381 1329 -52 1422
23 GIRAUD Marcellin 34092 H10 5906HF 0:23:27 639 1327 +688 897
24 BASSET Tess 24040 D10 6911AR 0:24:08 1348 1289 -59 1381
25 MIDENA Circe 25773 D10 2606AR 0:24:08 1163 1289 +126 1183
26 BRUNOT Clémence 30727 D10 5909HF 0:24:11 955 1287 +332 979
27 JANOD Titouane 30926 D10 7305AR 0:25:09 1574 1237 -337 1537
28 VIALARD Louna 29273 D10 8404PZ 0:25:24 1221 1225 +4 1223
29 HUGUET Thomas 33679 H10 2605AR 0:25:24 1667 1225 -442 1624
30 DESSAILLY Flora 26342 D10 5909HF 0:25:28 1197 1222 +25 1232
31 PANNETIER Tom 29656 H10 2208BR 0:25:49 1120 1205 +85 1246
32 CHAUMETTE-VERDIER Maxime 30831 H10 4709NA 0:26:47 1037 1162 +125 1126
33 HERGOTT Robin 31352 H10 3914BF 0:27:18 (2000) 1140 1094
34 THENOZ Jérémie 30002 H10 3105OC 0:27:33 1245 1129 -116 1294
35 LEMAGNER Evan 26136 H10 8105OC 0:27:38 1373 1126 -247 1331
36 MURAT Thomas 34440 H10 8104OC 0:27:41 1171 1124 -47 1171
37 STEIN Victor 24787 H10 5703GE 0:28:35 (2000) 1089 1226
38 BELLENGIER Marie 27691 D10 6208HF 0:28:47 750 1081 +331 900
39 CHARBONNIER Soren 26443 H10 4203AR 0:29:06 1145 1069 -76 1118
40 BRASSART Eryne 32586 D10 1403NM 0:29:36 885 1051 +166 1073
41 BARRERE Clémence 28366 D10 8105OC 0:30:41 1617 1014 -603 1654
42 CHEVALIER Eden 25904 D10 8702NA 0:30:52 957 1008 +51 1117
43 RUIZ Gaspard 25963 H10 8105OC 0:32:39 1434 953 -481 1418
44 VALENTIN Chloe 21423 D10 4709NA 0:34:29 1194 902 -292 1242
45 MAZAN Estelle 23778 D10 8104OC 0:37:35 1195 828 -367 1140
46 ROBLOT - ADDA Emilie 34425 D10 1303PZ 0:38:35 1143 806 -337 1111
47 BARRERE Baptiste 28367 H10 8105OC 0:39:17 1201 792 -409 1214
48 ROQUIER Lilie 31063 D10 1705NA 0:44:01 1213 707 -506 1293
49 ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin 34426 H10 1303PZ 0:44:04 612 706 +94 549
50 DA ROCHA SARAH 33602 D10 4709NA 0:48:30 915 642 -273 915
51 GUIGNARD Cloé 31427 D10 3408OC 0:51:11 726 608 -118 687
52 PANNETIER Violette 29630 D10 2208BR 1:37:00 1088 321 -767 1088
FLANDRIN TOM 34433 H10 6208HF pm (2000) 0 0
VILLAR Basile 24433 H10 6701GE pm 1627 0 1714
SCHIMPF Tonie 31096 D10 5909HF pm 640 0 825
PRUVOST EMMA 30857 D10 6208HF pm 0 (2000) 0 0