TOM en Savoie Saint Jean d'Arvey (73) - Orange

Date : 10/09/2017
Distance : 2730,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:25:07 0'00 4137 3751 -386 4421
2 GINTZBURGER Lucine 25058 D14 7407AR 0:27:23 0'00 3301 3441 +140 3537
3 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:31:29 0'00 2309 2993 +684 3200
4 SOULIE Manon 30911 D14 2610AR 0:31:36 0'00 2519 2982 +463 2839
5 PERRIN Simon 18119 H14 4201AR 0:32:02 0'00 3278 2941 -337 3143
6 BONORA Yoann 18847 H14 6906AR 0:34:49 0'00 2773 2706 -67 2869
7 CHAMPIGNY Olivier 25031 H12 1307PZ 0:35:10 0'00 2473 2679 +206 2532
8 GHIBAUDO Sarah 26493 D14 4203AR 0:35:18 0'00 2303 2669 +366 2510
9 BODY Antonin 23366 H16 7305AR 0:36:50 0'00 3685 2558 -1127 3656
10 AUBERTEIN Thomas 30047 H14 3809AR 0:37:37 0'00 1832 2505 +673 1942
11 BORNARD Anais 15443 D16 7305AR 0:38:53 0'00 2080 2423 +343 2342
12 DUBOIS Anne-Lise 34960 D21 7404AR 0:39:27 0'00 2388 0
13 SUCHET Basile 15344 H16 4204AR 0:40:28 0'00 3182 2328 -854 3182
14 KOKA Valeria 34098 D21 3811AR 0:42:10 0'00 2235 0
15 CHARBONNIER Liv 25268 D14 4203AR 0:42:46 0'00 2009 2203 +194 2443
16 PICARD Estelle 32369 D40 3810AR 0:45:26 0'00 2109 2074 -35 2126
17 DECHAVANNE Nathalie 13284 D35 6911AR 0:46:07 0'01 3408 2043 -1365 2589
18 GOURD Alison 17705 D50 3801AR 0:46:16 0'01 3061 2037 -1024 3061
19 HAUDIQUET Manon 34974 D21 7404AR 0:47:15 0'01 1994 0
20 BASSET Noëllie 24039 D20 6911AR 0:48:29 0'01 1943 0
21 PITAVAL Sylvie 12060 D55 4201AR 0:48:31 0'01 3009 1942 -1067 3009
22 SLIMAN Jacques 4537 H65 0503PZ 0:49:33 0'01 3046 1902 -1144 3046
23 BONNIN Céline 24452 D40 4203AR 0:50:07 0'01 2926 1880 -1046 2899
24 LASSALLE Léna 19897 D16 0111AR 0:50:52 0'01 1753 1852 +99 2065
25 XIMENEZ Lisa 19309 D18 3801AR 0:51:07 0'01 2919 1843 -1076 2860
26 GATY Daniele 841 D60 4203AR 0:51:33 0'01 4093 1828 -2265 3821
27 MANGUERO Denise 2354 D60 2604AR 0:52:20 0'01 2896 1800 -1096 2896
28 VALLAT Gerard 851 H55 4203AR 0:52:42 0'01 3688 1788 -1900 3653
29 VOUTSINAS Christophe 23779 H40 6906AR 0:53:25 0'01 2941 1764 -1177 2941
30 ASTOUL Sandrine 16801 D35 6911AR 0:56:49 0'01 2720 1658 -1062 2828
31 GANDON J-Claude 249 H75 6906AR 1:00:16 0'01 1650 1563 -87 1832
32 XIMENEZ Michel 21360 H50 3801AR 1:04:48 0'01 2405 1454 -951 2405
33 ASTRADE Blandine 15411 D45 7305AR 1:06:48 0'01 0 1411 0
34 FINO Béatrice 1674 D45 0111AR 1:10:38 0'01 1779 1334 -445 2219
35 GROSJEAN A-Marie 12059 D80 6913AR 1:21:15 0'01 2247 1160 -1087 1403
36 WANG Xiaojun 32055 D45 3811AR 1:36:05 0'02 0 981 942
37 HELIOT Claude 2349 H75 6906AR 1:39:32 0'02 2591 947 -1644 2591
MONTEMONT Clement 16836 H14 3810AR pm None 2363 0 2389