TOM en Savoie Saint Jean d'Arvey (73) - violet court

Date : 10/09/2017
Distance : 3580,000 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 SMELIKOVA Tereza 34682 D18 6911AR 0:39:48 0'00 5062 6205 +1143 5165
2 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:41:46 0'00 5781 5913 +132 5961
3 ASTRADE Laurent 8203 H45 7305AR 0:46:49 0'00 5985 5275 -710 5985
4 THOURET Hervé 20828 H40 4203AR 0:48:31 0'00 5866 5090 -776 5624
5 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:48:49 0'00 3139 5059 +1920 3780
6 BAZAUD Valerie 2425 D21 7309AR 0:51:41 0'00 4779 0
7 SUCHET Gaspard 15343 H18 4204AR 0:52:17 0'00 4467 4724 +257 4552
8 BASSET Fiona 23384 D21 6911AR 0:52:43 0'00 3887 4685 +798 4754
9 MERMIN Eric 484 H55 3810AR 0:53:29 0'00 4773 4618 -155 4793
10 PELLETIER Genevieve 10502 D55 6911AR 0:53:47 0'00 4688 4592 -96 4810
11 LE LUDUEC Yann 13251 H50 8319PZ 0:54:08 0'00 4524 4562 +38 4624
12 BASSET Olivier 3818 H50 6911AR 0:54:12 0'00 5068 4557 -511 5214
13 DECROIX Veronique 2819 D50 7407AR 0:57:14 0'00 4807 4315 -492 5011
14 THOURET Anne 20829 D40 4203AR 0:57:52 0'00 4869 4268 -601 4669
15 BELLET Lise 33254 D16 3810AR 1:00:13 0'01 2352 4101 +1749 2693
16 ARIAGNO Veronique 10320 D45 6906AR 1:00:15 0'01 4648 4099 -549 4648
17 THIEVENAZ Roland 9230 H65 3811AR 1:00:26 0'01 3430 4087 +657 3578
18 BELLET Clémentine 31528 D18 3810AR 1:01:14 0'01 3966 4033 +67 4021
19 COLES Jon 17706 H45 3801AR 1:01:15 0'01 4810 4032 -778 4810
20 PICHOLLET Francine 266 D45 7404AR 1:02:44 0'01 4493 3937 -556 4533
21 CALANDRY Lucia 9352 D50 7404AR 1:03:13 0'01 4243 3907 -336 4321
22 THIVOLLE-CAZAT Philippe 32141 H40 3811AR 1:03:46 0'01 3101 3873 +772 3311
23 VINCENT Remi 23876 H35 3801AR 1:04:46 0'01 4007 3813 -194 4007
24 BONORA Beatrice 243 D50 6906AR 1:05:24 0'01 4488 3776 -712 4480
25 DENTON Genevieve 15 D45 4204AR 1:07:11 0'01 3675 3676 +1 3730
26 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H50 6913AR 1:07:16 0'01 3418 3672 +254 2943
27 MAZARD J-Pierre 10503 H60 6911AR 1:07:29 0'01 4165 3660 -505 4120
28 CHARTIER Ambre 33839 D18 3811AR 1:07:35 0'01 0 3654 2001
29 MOTHE Pierre 17711 H55 4201AR 1:08:47 0'01 2820 3591 +771 3215
30 MONTEMONT Lucas 16043 H16 3810AR 1:08:57 0'01 2678 3582 +904 3591
31 CHABAL Enri 9668 H60 3809AR 1:09:01 0'01 4153 3578 -575 3580
32 LATHUILIERE Bernard 31691 H50 6911AR 1:09:09 0'01 4135 3572 -563 3605
33 VALCHERA Claire 8648 D50 3810AR 1:10:14 0'01 3886 3516 -370 3907
34 BASSET Régis 24038 H50 6911AR 1:10:44 0'01 4516 3492 -1024 3856
35 DELAVEAU Alexis 24291 H18 7722IF 1:11:50 0'01 4260 3438 -822 4260
36 GAUDRILLIER Laurence 19565 D40 7305AR 1:12:35 0'01 4056 3403 -653 4538
37 GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie 18639 D50 7407AR 1:13:54 0'01 3446 3342 -104 3459
38 ACHKAR Olivier 34205 H45 7305AR 1:14:51 0'01 3300 0
39 GINTZBURGER Véronique 25055 D45 7407AR 1:15:52 0'01 3117 3255 +138 3254
40 THOMASSIN J-Luc 260 H50 6906AR 1:15:55 0'01 3752 3253 -499 3551
41 GENNARO Beatrice 20862 D45 3810AR 1:16:32 0'01 3543 3227 -316 3328
42 MOSSET Eric 18638 H55 7407AR 1:17:07 0'01 3545 3203 -342 3545
43 BASSET Laurence 23575 D45 6911AR 1:20:34 0'01 3741 3065 -676 3869
44 LE GLAND Emmanuelle 29201 D45 7404AR 1:22:03 0'01 3630 3010 -620 3727
45 GINTZBURGER François 25056 H50 7407AR 1:27:05 0'01 2933 2836 -97 2961
46 DUCHENE Elodie 2482 D21 3810AR 1:30:17 0'01 4530 2736 -1794 3128
47 MORAND Nathalie 29166 D50 3810AR 1:45:13 0'01 2781 2347 -434 2781
48 CHAMPIGNY Laurence 25032 D50 1307PZ 1:50:10 0'01 2987 2242 -745 2882
49 GRANSART Renaud 1752 H55 2604AR 1:55:49 0'01 3291 2132 -1159 3326
DELATOUR Christiane 3057 D55 7404AR pm None 4300 0 4461
DELAVEAU Patrice 15253 H55 7722IF pm None 4979 0 4979
POMMATEAU Eric 22427 H50 7305AR pm None 0 0