Forêt de St Michel (02) - A Violet MD1

Date : 10/09/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PINSARD Nicolas 22030 H21 7715IF 0:54:36 5503 4498 -1005 5478
2 BEDRY Jason 24042 H16 7719IF 0:58:29 4426 4200 -226 4401
3 GUILBERT Nicolas 24196 H35 6208HF 1:01:52 3216 3970 +754 3517
4 BECUWE Yannick 28966 H45 5909HF 1:03:36 2394 3862 +1468 3085
5 PINSARD Frédéric 22029 H50 7715IF 1:03:41 4632 3857 -775 4591
6 PUEL Frédéric 31977 H35 5116GE 1:08:09 4091 3604 -487 4091
7 GUILLEMAIN clement 29018 H18 6208HF 1:08:35 3273 3581 +308 3665
8 DENOUAL Marine 29351 D18 6008HF 1:09:53 3338 3515 +177 3338
9 DENOUAL Jean-Luc 29350 H45 6008HF 1:11:42 4020 3426 -594 3832
10 BEDRY Sylvain 17793 H50 7719IF 1:13:26 3871 3345 -526 3834
11 FLANDRIN Gautier 13756 H40 6208HF 1:14:02 3513 3318 -195 3474
12 FLECHEUX Laurent 34064 H45 0801GE 1:14:22 3303 2900
13 CLAIRET Richard 16397 H40 6205HF 1:15:27 3064 3255 +191 3389
14 DESSAILLY David 26053 H40 5909HF 1:15:48 0 3240 3012
15 SEGUINOT Albert 994 H55 0801GE 1:18:00 3149 2833
16 VERCAUTEREN M-Claude 16229 D45 6008HF 1:18:10 3001 3142 +141 3090
17 THOMAS Pascal 15884 H50 6205HF 1:18:22 2205 3134 +929 2890
18 LEGRAND Bruno 24908 H55 7305AR 1:18:38 3665 3124 -541 3634
19 CHAPUS Stanislas 20405 H45 6205HF 1:19:22 2392 3095 +703 2707
20 VAYSSAT Romain 21212 H18 6008HF 1:20:47 3040 2378
21 LEGRAND Simon 32782 H21 5907HF 1:23:43 2934 2650
22 GUENIN Olivier 13491 H50 5116GE 1:24:12 2917 2750
23 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H50 0801GE 1:25:00 2890 2762
24 BODART VINCENT 32299 H45 6208HF 1:25:16 2040 2881 +841 2652
25 PASCUAL Corto 24009 H16 6008HF 1:28:24 2778 2462
26 TAILLANDIER Guy 1583 H70 0801GE 1:28:39 2839 2771 -68 2874
27 PRUVOST Stephane 22302 H45 6208HF 1:32:33 3060 2654 -406 2888
28 HUET Nicolas 31793 H21 5116GE 1:34:23 2889 2602 -287 2832
29 JANQUIN Philippe 27608 H45 6203HF 1:39:04 2479 2227
30 MANSUEL Quentin 23791 H20 0207HF 1:41:09 2428 0
31 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H50 6205HF 1:45:20 2211 2332 +121 2294
32 DESSAILLY Aurélie 26339 D40 5909HF 1:50:13 2088 2228 +140 2184
33 RYBARCZYK Emmanuelle 31442 D21 6203HF 1:57:59 1559 2082 +523 2095
34 ROSINI Dany 985 H65 0801GE 1:58:28 2073 1936
35 ROSE Jean-Bernard 6740 H65 0801GE 2:20:46 1745 0
GUENIN Nathalie 16950 D45 5116GE abandon 0 0
SENCE Stephane 16450 H40 5906HF abandon 2903 0 2962
FIQUET Thomas 29770 H18 6008HF abandon 3986 0 3986
VAYSSAT Gilles 24391 H45 6008HF pm 2718 0 3706