Nationale Longue Distance NE Dijon 28/03/2010 - Bbis

Date : 28/03/2010

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps Points
1 PAGE Philippe 1763 H45 6804GE 1:03:06 7125
2 GRUSELLE Fabien 7251 H45 9404IF 1:11:38 6276
3 JOUNEAU Pierre-Henri 12006 H35 3810AR 1:12:56 6164
4 COLIN Franck 10906 H45 6806GE 1:13:04 6153
5 POURRE Alain 736 H45 2508BF 1:14:22 6045
6 CREFCOEUR Philippe 1233 H45 5907HF 1:14:53 6004
7 MARCHEGAY Bruno 12679 H40 1905NA 1:15:11 5980
8 BALLIOT Yvan 5676 H45 7404AR 1:15:40 5941
9 VUITTON Christophe 8422 H45 6911AR 1:15:48 5931
10 GILLARD Hugues 2151 H45 7716IF 1:16:53 5847
11 VUILLEMIN Michel 2953 H45 2508BF 1:17:32 5798
12 OBSTETAR Perrine 12773 D20 5703GE 1:18:19 5740
13 LALEVEE Jean-David 3136 H45 2104BF 1:19:29 5656
14 TAELEMANS Philippe 13278 H45 5907HF 1:19:58 5622
15 DICKBURT Michel 2822 H45 5906HF 1:20:00 5620
16 GAILLARD Alizee 8728 D20 3318NA 1:22:11 5470
17 LE BRAS Bruno 20263 H45 9502IF 1:22:52 5425
18 SANDEVOIR Benoit 2936 H45 1403NM 1:22:52 5425
19 MOUTAULT Pascal 537 H45 3705CE 1:23:43 5370
20 HEROUARD Thierry 7610 H45 7707IF 1:23:59 5353
21 STRID Per Erik 20634 H45 8607NA 1:24:28 5322
22 ROCHE Fanny 15787 D20 2606AR 1:25:42 5246
23 BASSET Olivier 3818 H45 6911AR 1:26:27 5200
24 GARROT Pascal 6930 H45 2105BF 1:27:00 5167
25 LOTERIE Jean-Francois 5421 H45 5907HF 1:27:07 5161
26 LUTHRINGER Francois 3723 H45 8809GE 1:27:39 5129
27 GILI Bruno 10703 H45 3810AR 1:28:06 5103
28 LERICHE Franck 1814 H45 5907HF 1:28:41 5069
29 MAES Bruno 1696 H45 5604BR 1:29:28 5025
30 MONTERRAT Amandine 8359 D20 4203AR 1:29:51 5004
31 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H45 5116GE 1:29:52 5003
32 GOBERT Alain 19699 H45 5906HF 1:30:06 4990
33 BONORA Laurent 244 H45 6906AR 1:31:47 4898
34 MAINE Roxane 10745 D20 7707IF 1:31:49 4896
35 JAUVAIN Thierry 11361 H45 0801GE 1:32:43 4849
36 BARBELIN Francis 16545 H45 5402GE 1:35:14 4721
37 MERMIN Eric 484 H45 3810AR 1:35:46 4694
38 PELLIN Bertrand 16508 H45 9502IF 1:35:56 4686
39 CORDEIRO MENDES Magalie 9869 D20 6008HF 1:36:03 4681
40 BONNEAU Paul 3353 H45 7715IF 1:36:08 4677
41 OBSTETAR Marc 8354 H45 5703GE 1:36:27 4661
42 SZYMANOWSKI Fabrice 7200 H45 6208HF 1:37:39 4604
43 SANDEVOIR Claire 7715 D20 1403NM 1:37:42 4602
44 ZLOTOROWIEZ Philippe 17173 H45 5116GE 1:37:53 4593
45 JOLY Thierry 312 H45 6803GE 1:37:57 4590
46 MONTEMONT Patrice 9460 H45 3810AR 1:38:31 4563
47 CLOUARD Frédéric 8548 H45 7807IF 1:38:52 4547
48 MERAT Laurent 6488 H45 3913BF 1:39:27 4521
49 SUTTER Ariane 7259 D20 6806GE 1:41:43 4420
50 BILQUEZ Eric 2379 H45 6806GE 1:42:18 4395
51 RINGOT Frederic 11419 H45 6913AR 1:43:57 4325
52 NAEL Pascal 2142 H45 9307IF 1:44:24 4306
53 THERRY Gilles 10695 H45 7108BF 1:49:13 4116
54 GUINOT Pascal 15014 H45 2108BF 1:50:08 4082
55 DEFIX Dominique 13336 H45 4203AR 1:50:46 4059
56 BOUCHET Jean-Michel 9462 H45 3809AR 1:53:39 3956
57 HANAUER Jean Marie 20048 H45 6806GE 1:56:38 3855
58 CHARON Alain 15821 H45 2105BF 1:57:54 3813
59 RADISSON Bruno 18078 H45 6913AR 1:58:57 3779
60 RAVENEL Philippe 10901 H45 6804GE 2:00:57 3717
61 BOUTIN Dominique 13838 H45 6205HF 2:03:28 3641
62 BREDOUX Bruno 16174 H45 4201AR 2:04:34 3609
63 DION Jean-luc 23207 H45 9404IF 2:04:50 3601
64 OUDIN Jean-yves 23178 H45 5702GE 2:06:46 3546
65 BLUM Marie 13674 D20 5116GE 2:07:09 3536
66 HENNEL Pascal 14686 H45 7807IF 2:14:26 3344
67 GIESI Maurice 1980 H45 7709IF 2:17:34 3268
68 HOFF Olivier 2529 H45 5703GE 2:18:59 3235
69 TOMASSI Jean Marc 22385 H45 7715IF 2:26:40 3065
70 KORCHAK Tom 13636 H45 6806GE 2:29:11 3014
71 JOUFFROY Michel 3905 H45 6804GE 2:29:34 3006
72 HAURY Marc 13693 H45 6806GE 2:36:18 2876
73 GILLARD Xavier 2149 H45 6911AR 2:51:36 2620
ROGIER Yann 10338 H45 7807IF pm 0
GUILLOT Bruno 20361 H45 7004BF pm 0
VASSY Margaux 8514 D20 4203AR pm 0
ROULLEAUX Alain 4357 H45 9105IF pm 0
RAUTURIER Camille 4183 D20 7807IF pm 0
GROSHENS Didier 2252 H45 9202IF pm 0
CARETTE Emmanuel 23312 H45 2104BF pm 0