(17) - SPRINT ORANGE

Date : 09/09/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 HUBERT Mickael 31056 H21 1601NA 0:25:53 4034 4253 +219 4453
2 BULLA Fabio 29204 H40 8702NA 0:28:07 4416 3915 -501 4410
3 ROBIN David 21202 H35 1705NA 0:28:14 0 3899 3835
4 ZANATTA Clotaire 17008 H35 1705NA 0:29:19 1933 3754 +1821 3103
5 LHOMME Fabrice 29868 H45 4504CE 0:31:19 3992 3515 -477 3827
6 NAULEAU François 1762 H45 1705NA 0:33:56 3292 3244 -48 3322
7 GROLLEAU Stéphane 34305 H21 1705NA 0:34:07 0 3226 2869
8 BOULANGER Didier 27104 H55 0308AR 0:34:38 3624 3178 -446 3624
9 AUBERT Hervé 23113 H45 1705NA 0:34:48 3219 3163 -56 3258
10 GUIBERT Laurent 15495 H55 3308NA 0:35:00 4195 3145 -1050 4213
11 PAULY Lilou 21041 D16 1705NA 0:35:04 2472 3139 +667 3154
12 BATTISTA Clement 17545 H20 3308NA 0:36:04 3823 3052 -771 4014
13 MARTIN J-Charles 9927 H55 1705NA 0:36:06 3049 2953
14 LHOMME Victor 30680 H16 4504CE 0:36:18 3030 3032 +2 3209
15 BARRE Emmanuel 29544 H40 1705NA 0:36:41 2389 3001 +612 2964
16 PHELIPPOT David 32483 H40 1705NA 0:37:54 2624 2904 +280 3033
17 COMPAGNON MARIE 24975 D35 1705NA 0:38:08 2678 2886 +208 2810
18 HATTON Olivier 3693 H50 1705NA 0:38:18 2581 2874 +293 2860
19 BRUNELLE Vianney 31535 H45 1705NA 0:38:25 0 2865 2865
20 QUEYROI Laurent 656 H40 3308NA 0:38:29 2860 2592
21 FLAMENT Régis 1790 H40 4504CE 0:38:50 3081 2834 -247 3007
22 RICHARDAUD Bruno 14506 H50 1705NA 0:40:09 2184 2741 +557 2635
23 DARTHIAIL Jean-Paul 3254 H65 3308NA 0:40:50 3083 2696 -387 3057
24 PAULY Marianne 21040 D35 1705NA 0:40:53 2836 2692 -144 3144
25 LAGARRIGUE Jean-Luc 19029 H60 3319NA 0:41:31 2195 2651 +456 2432
26 SOULIE Patric 17611 H55 3318NA 0:42:26 0 2594 2410
27 PAULY Alexis 18148 H45 1705NA 0:43:06 3037 2554 -483 3414
28 PENAUD Jean-François 12681 H45 1905NA 0:43:47 4264 2514 -1750 4264
29 REINEN Franck 20647 H50 4504CE 0:43:51 3246 2510 -736 3233
30 CHEVALIER Cédric 22161 H35 8702NA 0:44:40 2746 2464 -282 2655
31 GAUTHIER Sylvain 29384 H35 8702NA 0:45:27 0 2422 2078
32 COLAS Olivier 29502 H50 1705NA 0:45:34 2152 2416 +264 2442
33 GUERAUD Florian 26219 H18 1705NA 0:45:47 2066 2404 +338 2660
34 BEZIRDJOGLOU Philippe 3443 H60 3308NA 0:45:51 3441 2401 -1040 3409
35 BATTISTA J-Francois 14588 H60 3308NA 0:45:52 2770 2400 -370 2750
36 VRILLAC Philippe 22764 H60 8607NA 0:46:01 1952 2392 +440 2622
37 ETCHEN Daniel 20650 H45 3319NA 0:47:01 1764 2341 +577 1898
38 GONZALEZ James 20637 H55 3318NA 0:48:55 2901 2250 -651 3073
39 TOUTAIN marie 24989 D21 3308NA 0:50:40 2172 1841
40 BOUSSAC Nicolas 32593 H35 4504CE 0:51:46 2983 2126 -857 3017
41 VERGE Pierre-Marie 33419 H40 4403PL 0:52:11 2109 2067
42 BAYLET Marie-Pierre 20666 D50 3318NA 0:57:05 1785 1928 +143 2311
43 ALARY Sandie 31896 D18 3308NA 0:58:55 1880 1868 -12 2066
44 SCHIAVO Regis 1313 H45 4705NA 1:08:20 1611 1394
45 DAUNAS Christophe 29570 H50 1705NA 1:14:40 1537 1474 -63 1653
PERROGON Frederic 14507 H50 1705NA pm 2030 0 2269
RAVERAUD Bernard 24665 H55 1705NA pm 2161 0 2205
LERNO Michel 34337 H50 1705NA pm 0 0