Orcet (63) - HJ

Date : 02/09/2017
Distance : 1,600 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 ANDRIEUX Quentin 18936 H16 7305AR 0:08:09 5'05 6754 5826 -928 7086
2 GONET Victor 22514 H16 2610AR 0:09:10 5'43 5996 5180 -816 6166
3 DEMARET-JOLY Albin 30360 H16 0705AR 0:09:21 5'50 4722 5079 +357 4968
4 FLORI Clement 27063 H18 4201AR 0:09:26 5'53 5781 5034 -747 5930
5 LAFANECHERE Tom 24414 H18 4204AR 0:09:50 6'08 4337 4829 +492 4494
6 PEYRIN Mathis 25342 H16 6307AR 0:09:53 6'10 5963 4804 -1159 6041
7 LASFAR Sami 25830 H18 2605AR 0:10:06 6'18 5872 4701 -1171 6219
8 HERITIER Mael 19705 H14 4201AR 0:10:08 6'20 4074 4686 +612 4421
9 ROCHE Corentin 32652 H16 8607NA 0:10:14 6'23 4554 4640 +86 4562
10 BENOIT Dorian 18123 H16 2605AR 0:10:20 6'27 5488 4595 -893 5544
11 REBOUL Mathis 29188 H16 0705AR 0:10:39 6'39 4520 4459 -61 4694
12 PICHARD Romain 21267 H14 6911AR 0:11:33 7'13 2539 4111 +1572 2858
13 RICHARD Hugo 27823 H18 4204AR 0:11:41 7'18 4292 4064 -228 4292
14 ARONDEAU Nathan 30063 H14 4203AR 0:11:55 7'26 3139 3985 +846 3392
15 SELLIER Mathis 18261 H16 0111AR 0:12:03 7'31 3940 3941 +1 4274
16 VIGIER Swann 28189 H16 4203AR 0:12:08 7'35 3591 3914 +323 3856
17 BLECIC Guillaume 29461 H16 2604AR 0:12:16 7'40 3016 3871 +855 3317
18 AUDIN Charles 31931 H18 7407AR 0:12:17 7'40 4572 3866 -706 4564
19 GERY David 26773 H16 4203AR 0:12:28 7'47 3538 3809 +271 3765
20 LADHUIE Léo 30814 H16 0308AR 0:13:27 8'24 2022 3530 +1508 2532
21 MAGAT Léandre 32708 H14 7407AR 0:13:34 8'28 2412 3500 +1088 2677
22 GAILLARD Lancelot 24319 H14 6307AR 0:13:40 8'32 2143 3474 +1331 2235
23 RICHARD Axel 27824 H16 4204AR 0:14:19 8'56 2589 3317 +728 2682
24 CARLE Titouan 34457 H14 4504CE 0:14:55 9'19 1536 3183 +1647 2031
25 ROLHION Thibaut 30585 H16 4204AR 0:16:05 10'03 0 2952 2464
26 REBOULLET Elie 28835 H14 4203AR 0:16:18 10'11 2354 2913 +559 2735
27 BREGNAC Tristan 34884 H14 7404AR 0:16:23 10'14 1484 2898 +1414 1716
28 LAFANECHERE Titouan 34343 H14 4204AR 0:16:38 10'23 1477 2855 +1378 1597
29 CHIFFLET GUILHEM 25516 H14 0705AR 0:17:14 10'46 2350 2755 +405 2443
30 BASTIDE Manaut 32466 H14 0705AR 0:17:41 11'03 1459 2685 +1226 1489
31 MARCOUX Romain 30014 H16 0308AR 0:18:08 11'20 2323 2619 +296 2453
32 FLECHET Paolo 30075 H16 4203AR 0:18:43 11'41 2112 2537 +425 2292
33 PARDOEN Eliot 26104 H10 0705AR 0:33:28 20'55 0 (2000) 1419 406