WE O'Team - Sprint Besançon (25) - A Orange (H20+)

Date : 17/09/2017
Distance : 3,300 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 PONCET Clement 16097 H21 3913BF 0:13:49 4'11 7561 7474 -87 7576
2 HABERKORN Guilhem 11395 H18 2105BF 0:13:54 4'12 7964 7429 -535 7972
3 GIRARD Baptiste 21473 H21 2508BF 0:14:06 4'16 7495 7323 -172 7423
4 LONCHAMPT Loïc 19367 H21 2508BF 0:15:13 4'36 5780 6786 +1006 6514
5 AMRI Karim 24069 H35 2508BF 0:15:21 4'39 5563 6727 +1164 6027
6 WYMER Eddie 6523 H50 2508BF 0:15:22 4'39 7792 6720 -1072 7753
7 POIRSON Gaëtan 21168 H21 7004BF 0:15:48 4'47 6603 6535 -68 6697
8 PARIGOT Olivier 2728 H40 2109BF 0:16:07 4'53 7488 6407 -1081 7338
9 ROBERT Matthieu 19741 H21 2508BF 0:16:10 4'53 5651 6387 +736 5806
10 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:16:16 4'55 6247 6348 +101 6306
11 TALLANDIER Virgile 22077 H18 2105BF 0:16:19 4'56 6558 6328 -230 6631
12 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:16:31 5'00 6634 6252 -382 6835
13 ECHILLEY Arnaud 24475 H35 7004BF 0:16:51 5'06 6281 6128 -153 6276
14 MOYON Bruno 23848 H45 7109BF 0:17:01 5'09 6132 6068 -64 6186
15 POINSENOT Laurent 735 H40 7004BF 0:17:04 5'10 6531 6050 -481 6496
16 HABERKORN Bruno 2715 H45 2105BF 0:17:20 5'15 6687 5957 -730 6743
17 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:18:13 5'31 5374 5668 +294 5827
18 ALLE Paul 14077 H60 5402GE 0:18:14 5'31 5543 5663 +120 5481
19 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BF 0:18:28 5'35 4425 5592 +1167 4626
20 CLEMENT-AGONI Benjamin 11391 H21 2108BF 0:18:42 5'40 5205 5522 +317 5258
21 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 0:18:45 5'40 5378 5507 +129 5521
22 CUNIN Bruno 28800 H40 9006BF 0:19:28 5'53 5283 5304 +21 5267
23 HERGOTT JULIEN 31349 H40 3914BF 0:20:07 6'05 4829 5133 +304 5175
24 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 0:20:50 6'18 5270 4956 -314 5362
25 DAVIAUD Francois 13330 H40 9006BF 0:20:51 6'19 4842 4952 +110 4442
26 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:20:55 6'20 5439 4937 -502 5450
27 AUBERTIN Thibault 27932 H21 7004BF 0:21:02 6'22 5994 4909 -1085 5994
28 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:21:29 6'30 5650 4806 -844 5575
29 VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF 0:21:39 6'33 5053 4769 -284 5130
30 CHALOPIN Mathieu 3675 H21 8405PZ 0:21:49 6'36 5223 4733 -490 5223
31 PORTE Jean-Luc 2732 H55 2105BF 0:24:53 7'32 3577 4150 +573 3702
32 LOISY Matthieu 24495 H21 2104BF 0:25:13 7'38 3370 4095 +725 3537
33 BAUD Jean-Michel 31188 H45 2508BF 0:25:15 7'39 4264 4089 -175 4195
34 GENEVES Denis 2706 H60 2105BF 0:25:29 7'43 3838 4052 +214 4097
35 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:25:56 7'51 5343 3982 -1361 5517
36 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913BF 0:26:04 7'53 4834 3961 -873 5173
37 RUDKIEWICZ Christophe 20149 H55 2508BF 0:28:59 8'46 0 3563 3422
38 GANZITTI Alexandre 3108 H70 9006BF 0:31:36 9'34 3088 3268 +180 3190
39 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:31:54 9'40 5202 3237 -1965 5315
40 CAILLET François 8765 H55 2109BF 0:34:47 10'32 3033 2969 -64 3020
41 MOUTRILLE Bernard 6359 H65 2105BF 0:46:24 14'03 3440 2225 -1215 3109