WE O'Team - Sprint Besançon (25) - B Orange (D20+ et H14/18)

Date : 17/09/2017
Distance : 2,800 km

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps min/km CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 DEVILLERS Constance 28274 D20 2508BF 0:13:58 4'59 4039 5475 +1436 4615
2 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:14:06 5'02 4723 5423 +700 5053
3 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:15:52 5'40 5258 4819 -439 5264
4 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF 0:15:56 5'41 5147 4799 -348 5164
5 COCTEAU Vanessa 12032 D35 2508BF 0:16:01 5'43 5094 4774 -320 4105
6 PARIGOT Antoine 16641 H16 2109BF 0:16:06 5'45 5380 4749 -631 5510
7 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:16:29 5'53 5098 4639 -459 5122
8 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:16:56 6'02 5257 4515 -742 5204
9 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:17:02 6'05 5264 4489 -775 5357
10 WYMER Isabelle 702 D45 2508BF 0:17:35 6'16 5296 4349 -947 5226
11 MERAT Francois 18286 H16 3913BF 0:17:43 6'19 3506 4316 +810 4241
12 MOYON Benjamin 23850 H14 7109BF 0:17:46 6'20 3260 4304 +1044 3637
13 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:17:59 6'25 5053 4252 -801 4930
14 POSTY NADEGE 33053 D40 3913BF 0:18:15 6'31 3471 4190 +719 4108
15 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 0:19:03 6'48 4493 4014 -479 4740
16 PORTE Christine 2733 D50 2105BF 0:19:18 6'53 5331 3962 -1369 5314
17 ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF 0:19:19 6'53 3919 3958 +39 3898
18 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:19:41 7'01 4243 3885 -358 4224
19 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 0:19:58 7'07 4478 3830 -648 4564
20 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:20:06 7'10 4396 3804 -592 4369
21 PERDRIZET Titouan 15269 H18 2101BF 0:20:56 7'28 2641 3653 +1012 3142
22 PERDRIZET Denis 2687 H50 2101BF 0:20:56 7'28 2004 3653 +1649 3107
23 JACOTOT Claire 16642 D40 2109BF 0:21:18 7'36 3362 3590 +228 3608
24 POIRSON Marie 26204 D35 7004BF 0:21:36 7'42 2750 3540 +790 3058
25 DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF 0:22:04 7'52 2877 3465 +588 3039
26 DAVIAUD Denis 31182 H16 9006BF 0:22:05 7'53 2437 3462 +1025 2758
27 PERDRIZET Anne 2661 D45 2101BF 0:23:33 8'24 3313 3247 -66 3317
28 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF 0:24:09 8'37 2813 3166 +353 3044
29 VENON Gérard 2738 H70 2105BF 0:24:54 8'53 5335 3071 -2264 5567
30 ROUBOT Anaïs 25182 D21 2109BF 0:25:01 8'56 2953 3056 +103 2892
31 LOISY Sylvie 25576 D60 2104BF 0:25:53 9'14 3276 2954 -322 3097
32 MASSON Michel 4317 H65 2105BF 0:25:57 9'16 3826 2947 -879 3670
33 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 2508BF 0:26:24 9'25 2686 2896 +210 3163
34 PONCET Jean-Pierre 16756 H70 3913BF 0:27:11 9'42 4550 2813 -1737 4828
35 MERAT Catherine 6489 D50 3913BF 0:27:39 9'52 0 2765 2654
36 CAILLET Véronique 11388 D55 2109BF 0:27:47 9'55 3636 2752 -884 3553
37 VARIN Guy 2691 H55 2101BF 0:37:13 13'17 2055 1973
38 AMIOT Jacques 2611 H75 2516BF 0:47:27 16'56 2046 1611 -435 2454
39 BOUCHAN Christine 29603 D55 9006BF 0:52:39 18'48 3031 1452 -1579 2930
VUILLET Christian 2712 H70 2105BF pm None 4530 0 4605
PONCET Catherine 16755 D55 3913BF pm None 2868 0 2868
POURRE Valerie 738 D50 2508BF pm None 4274 0 4197
ECHILLEY Anne Laure 30919 D35 7004BF pm None 2344 0 2344
nc VERCELLOTTI Léa 13217 D21 2517BF 0:12:25 4'26