WE O'Team - Moyenne Distance Besançon (25) - Violet

Date : 17/09/2017

Place Nom Licence Catégorie Club Temps CN à J-60 Points Différence Nouveau CN
1 GUINOT Thibaut 15019 H18 2108BF 0:37:18 6634 6418 -216 6835
2 VADROT Adrien 20880 H45 2508BF 0:39:06 5374 6122 +748 5827
3 BOUCHAN Luc 26488 H55 9006BF 0:39:58 6247 5989 -258 6306
4 RUDKIEWICZ Lucie 20152 D18 2508BF 0:40:28 5613 5915 +302 5790
5 GENTAS Gilles 30373 H45 3914BF 0:41:48 5402 5727 +325 5177
6 VOUILLON Noémie 24088 D35 2105BF 0:43:06 5098 5554 +456 5122
7 BAUD Jean-Michel 31188 H45 2508BF 0:43:39 4264 5484 +1220 4195
8 ISHAK-BOUSHAKI Tom 21325 H18 2508BF 0:43:43 4723 5476 +753 5053
9 DANNECKER Gilles 19726 H45 3913BF 0:43:57 5378 5447 +69 5521
10 MERAT Laurent 6488 H50 3913BF 0:45:10 4834 5300 +466 5173
11 PARIGOT Virginie 2722 D40 2109BF 0:45:23 5258 5275 +17 5264
12 BETTINGER J-Michel 5631 H50 7004BF 0:47:39 5343 5024 -319 5517
13 GUINOT Marion 15018 D21 2108BF 0:48:13 5053 4965 -88 4930
14 DENIER Anne-Françoise 23851 D45 7109BF 0:48:17 5257 4958 -299 5204
15 COINTEAU Carole 28389 D40 2517BF 0:48:26 4169 4942 +773 4403
16 TERZI Pierre 4334 H55 2109BF 0:48:51 5439 4900 -539 5450
17 MONNOT Gilbert 18306 H55 2108BF 0:49:46 5650 4810 -840 5575
18 VIDEIRA Jean-Baptiste 22590 H45 3914BF 0:51:08 5270 4681 -589 5362
19 MOYON Rozenn 23849 D18 7109BF 0:51:13 4493 4674 +181 4740
20 GERARD Christian 5479 H50 2101BF 0:51:54 5147 4612 -535 5164
21 GUINOT Véronique 15015 D55 2108BF 0:52:33 5264 4555 -709 5357
22 OLIVE Michel 28505 H45 2109BF 0:53:21 4425 4487 +62 4626
23 PIETTRE Alexis 32194 H50 2517BF 0:53:29 4513 4476 -37 4557
24 HUCHON Patricia 25179 D50 2108BF 0:53:34 4396 4469 +73 4369
25 MEUNIER Ines 26212 D18 2105BF 0:54:54 4764 4360 -404 4764
26 HABERKORN Valérie 2717 D45 2105BF 0:55:07 5137 4343 -794 5098
27 VIDEIRA Christelle 24886 D40 3914BF 0:55:09 3814 4341 +527 4018
28 FRANET Claire 21440 D45 2105BF 0:55:11 4478 4338 -140 4564
29 PELLETIER Juliette 20021 D18 2105BF 0:55:24 4321 4321 +0 4364
30 SUTY Jean-Claude 6924 H60 2109BF 0:57:07 5202 4191 -1011 5315
31 GAUDILLAT Pascal 30382 H50 2517BF 0:57:31 4098 4162 +64 4351
32 FIGARD Mélanie 32799 D21 7004BF 0:58:38 4243 4083 -160 4224
33 POSTY NADEGE 33053 D40 3913BF 0:58:55 3471 4063 +592 4108
34 VADROT Stéphanie 23436 D40 2508BF 1:04:31 2686 3710 +1024 3163
35 JACOTOT Christophe 13973 H45 2109BF 1:04:33 3974 3708 -266 3999
36 BARDEY Mélanie 33770 D35 7004BF 1:07:13 2813 3561 +748 3044
37 POIRSON Marie 26204 D35 7004BF 1:13:33 2750 3255 +505 3058
38 FORESTIER Charlotte 33438 D35 2517BF 1:15:37 3553 3166 -387 3720
LANUSSE CAZALE Sarah 27929 D40 2517BF pm 2596 0 2650
VERGNE Frederic 9760 H45 2508BF pm 5053 0 5130
ROUBOT Nathalie 25183 D45 2109BF pm 3919 0 3898
BOURGEOIS REPUBLIQUE Mathilde 28181 D20 2517BF pm 2801 0 3774
DE MARCH Angélique 33181 D40 2108BF pm 2877 0 3039